LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

September 19
18:45
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45
Aston Villa
? - ?
Middlesbrough
18:45
Brentford
? - ?
Norwich City
18:45
Bristol City
? - ?
Stoke City
18:45
Burnley
? - ?
Leeds United
18:45
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
18:45
Leicester City
? - ?
Liverpool
18:45
West Ham United
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
19:00
Reading
? - ?
Swansea City
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Barnsley
September 19
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Northampton Town
18:30
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Middlesbrough Academy
18:45
Bury
? - ?
Rochdale
18:45
Walsall
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion Academy
September 19
18:45
Bologna
Inter
September 19
18:30
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
? - ?
Frosinone
18:30
Bari
? - ?
Cremonese
18:30
Carpi
? - ?
Foggia
18:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Cesena
18:30
Palermo
? - ?
Perugia
18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
? - ?
Empoli
18:30
Pescara
? - ?
Entella
18:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Salernitana
18:30
Spezia
? - ?
Novara
18:30
Ternana
? - ?
Brescia
September 19
18:00
Valencia
Malaga
20:00
Barcelona
Eibar
September 19
18:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Numancia
September 19
16:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
18:30
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
18:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
September 19
16:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
St. Pauli
16:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Duisburg
16:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Union Berlin
September 19
17:00
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
17:00
Magdeburg
? - ?
Paderborn
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
17:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Wehen
17:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Hallescher FC
September 19
17:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
17:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
FV Illertissen
September 19
16:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
September 19
17:30
KFC Uerdingen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
Westfalia Rhynern
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
September 19
19:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Valenciennes
19:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Lorient
19:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Clermont Foot
19:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Nancy
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00
Niort
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Paris FC
? - ?
Orleans
19:00
Reims
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
19:00
Tours
? - ?
Nimes
September 19
15:00
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
17:45
Barendrecht
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
17:45
FC Emmen
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
17:45
FC Oss
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:45
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:45
Genemuiden
? - ?
De Treffers
17:45
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Cambuur
17:45
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:45
Noordwijk
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:45
Quick Boys
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Heracles
17:45
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:45
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
September 19
18:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
RES Durbuy
18:30
Royal Antwerp
? - ?
Lierse
18:30
St.Truiden
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
19:15
Sporting CP
? - ?
Maritimo
September 19
18:45
Hibernian
? - ?
Livingston
18:45
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Rangers
23:30
USA
? - ?
New Zealand
18:00 Limited coverage
England
? - ?
Russia
15:00 Limited coverage
Belarus
? - ?
Albania
17:00 Limited coverage
Switzerland
? - ?
Poland
15:55 Limited coverage
Norway
? - ?
Slovakia
18:30 Limited coverage
N.Ireland
? - ?
Ireland
16:00 Limited coverage
Croatia
? - ?
Sweden
16:00 Limited coverage
Hungary
? - ?
Denmark
15:58 Limited coverage
Czech Republic
? - ?
Germany
15:00 Limited coverage
Romania
? - ?
Italy
18:15 Limited coverage
Belgium
? - ?
Moldova
18:00 Limited coverage
Serbia
? - ?
Austria
September 19
14:30 Limited coverage
VB 1968
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
17:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Silkeborg
September 19
17:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Tromsdalen
September 19
17:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Djurgaarden
17:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Haecken
September 19
17:00
GAIS
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
September 19
15:30
Haka
? - ?
OPS
September 19
14:00
ASKOe Oedt
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
17:00
SC Gleisdorf
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Ried
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
17:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
LASK Linz
17:00
St.Florian
? - ?
SC Weiz
17:30
Amstetten
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:30
SV Horn
? - ?
Hartberg
September 19
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Apollon Kalamarias
September 19
17:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
September 19
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Ergotelis
15:15
Xanthi
? - ?
Panetolikos
September 19
live 72'
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukspor
live 71'
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
live 45'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Pazarspor
live 3'
Diyarbakirspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
12:00
Payasspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
12:30
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Bodrumspor
? - ?
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
12:30
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
12:30
Muglaspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Kayserispor
14:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Karsspor
16:00
Boluspor
? - ?
Sinopspor
16:00
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
16:00
Mersin
? - ?
Orhangazispor
September 19
14:00 Limited coverage
FC MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Teplice
16:00 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Graffin Vlasim
September 19
16:30
Ruzomberok
? - ?
Zilina
17:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
Tatran Presov
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Zemplin Michalovce
September 20
06:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
Irtysh
08:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
September 19
15:45 Limited coverage
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
18:45 Limited coverage
Podbeskidzie
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
September 19
14:00
Jadran
? - ?
Aluminij
18:00
Radomlje
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
September 19
15:30
FC Voluntari
? - ?
ACS Poli Timisoara
18:00
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 19
15:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda
17:00
Trakai FK
Lietava Jonava
22:15
Estudiantes
Nacional
September 20
00:45
Atletico Junior
Cerro Porteno
September 20
00:10
Independiente
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
September 19
22:15
America MG
? - ?
Vila Nova
September 20
00:30
Guarani
? - ?
Parana Clube
ToFi Limited coverage
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Libertad
00:00
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Tijuana
00:00
Monterrey
? - ?
Leones Negros
01:00
CF America
? - ?
Cruz Azul
02:36
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Atlas
September 19
live 3'
Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
12:15
Brunei DPMM
? - ?
Hougang United FC
September 19
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
September 19
FT
Persija Jakarta
Perseru Serui
September 20
08:00
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
September 19
17:30
Orlando Pirates
? - ?
Cape Town City FC
17:30
Polokwane City
? - ?
Free State Stars
17:30
SuperSport United
? - ?
Chippa United

LiveScore Table