LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Basel
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sevilla
Postp.
Drita
? - ?
Linfield
FT
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
August 12
FT
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Tianjin Teda
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Qingdao Huanghai
August 12
10:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Wuhan Zall
August 11
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Spezia
Chievo Verona
August 11
FT
Dundee United
Hibernian
August 11
FT
1 HFK Olomouc
0 - 2
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2 - 0
Dolni Benesov
August 11
FT
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Halmstads BK
Oesters IF
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Werder Bremen II
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1 FC Nuremberg
Canc.
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Slavia Prague
FT
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
FT
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
FC Chomutov
0 - 4
Usti nad Labem
FT
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
SV Wienerberg 1921
FC Mauerwerk
FT
FC Koeln
SpVg Porz 1919
FT
FC Kray
0 - 1
SpVgg Steele 03 09
FT
FSV Salmrohr
Trier-Tarforst
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FT
SV Gralla
SV Pachern
FT
UNA
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
SV Wolfsberg
Flavia Solva
FT
IJsselmeervogels
USV Hercules
August 12
08:45 Limited coverage
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
09:00 Limited coverage
SV Horn
? - ?
Sparta Prague
09:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz
? - ?
NK Bravo
09:00 Limited coverage
Zizkov
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
August 12
live 77'
Perth Glory
Western United FC
August 11
FT
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
FT
Logan Lightning
Mitchelton
FT
Wolves FC
Sunshine Coast
August 12
09:00 Limited coverage
Western Pride
? - ?
Souths United
09:30 Limited coverage
Ipswich Knights
? - ?
Southside Eagles
FT
Reichenau
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Hall
Woergl
FT
Kufstein
SC Imst
FT
Schwaz
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
Telfs
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
FC Lauterach
3 - 0
Roefix Roethis
Postp.
Dynamo Brest Reserves
? - ?
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Zeljeznicar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar
August 11
FT
Botafogo SP
Confianca
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta
FT
Sampaio Correa
Juventude
FT
Guarani
Cruzeiro
FT
Parana Clube
Avai FC
August 12
FT
America MG
Cuiaba
FT
Figueirense
Vitoria
FT
Nautico
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Freipaulistano
0 - 1
Sergipe
August 11
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Etar
August 11
FT
FC Hiiumaa
Keila JK
FT
FC Maksatransport
TJK Legion
Canc.
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
FC Maardu Aliens
AET
Viimsi JK
1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tallinna FC Pocarr
SC Reunited
FT
Klaksvik
Fuglafjoerdur
Canc.
FC Kiffen
? - ?
JaePS
FT
TPV Tampere
FC Jazz
Canc.
Jypk
? - ?
Tampereen Ilves
FT
Samtredia
Saburtalo
FT
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Shevardeni 1906
FT
FC Zugdidi
FC Rustavi
August 11
Postp.
IA Akranes
? - ?
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Postp.
Augnablik
? - ?
Grotta
August 11
Postp.
IA Akranes
? - ?
Breidablik
August 11
AET
Cork City
Longford Town
FT
Dundalk
Waterford FC
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
August 12
09:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
10:00
Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
10:00
FC Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
10:00
JEF United Chiba
Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Yokohama FC
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Oita Trinita
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
August 11
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
FT
FS Metta/LU
FK Tukums 2000
August 11
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
FT
Dainava Alytus
Riteriai
FT
Necaxa
Mazatlan FC
August 12
FT
Pachuca
Leon
FT
Tigres
Puebla
August 11
Postp.
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
RSB Berkane
FT
Hassania Agadir
Raja Casablanca
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
MCO Oujda
Postp.
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
August 11
FT
KFUM
Lillestroem
FT
Nacional
General Diaz
August 12
live 48'
FC Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
Postp.
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
KamAZ
Postp.
NoSta
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
VDV Ryazan
1 - 0
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
August 11
FT
Najran SC
1 - 1
Al Batin
FT
Al Mojzel
2 - 1
AL Nahda FC KSA
FT
Al Bukayriyah
1 - 0
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Ain
0 - 0
AL Kawkab
FT
Jeddah
0 - 1
Al Taee
August 11
FT
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
FT
Zilina
Nitra
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce
August 11
FT
NK Krka
2 - 2
Rudar Velenje
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Royal Eagles
FT
Jomo Cosmos
Tshakhuma FC
FT
Uthongathi FC
0 - 0
JDR Stars
August 11
FT
AS Slimane
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Monastir
CS Hammam-Lif
August 11
FT
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
MFK Mykolaiv
August 11
Postp.
AGMK
? - ?
Navbahor Namangan
Postp.
Surkhon-2011
? - ?
Metallurg Bekobod

LiveScore Table