LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

December 16
20:00
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
20:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
 
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
22:00
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
23:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
L. A. Lakers
(
)
December 17
00:00
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
00:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Miami Heat
(
)
01:00
Denver Nuggets
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
FT
BC Astana
105
(
24
26
31
24
)
 
BC Kalev
78
(
18
16
17
27
)
FT
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
75
(
12
23
21
19
)
 
VEF Riga
67
(
23
13
21
10
)
FT
Parma Perm
68
(
20
9
22
17
)
 
Unics Kazan
66
(
13
17
19
17
)
live 4Q
Khimki
79
(
24
16
25
14
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
87
(
25
19
24
19
)
live HT
Lokomotiv Kuban
44
(
24
20
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
27
(
13
14
)
December 16
16:00
Union Olimpija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
18:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
15:30
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
December 16
FT
CB Murcia
75
(
19
23
15
18
)
 
Fuenlabrada
65
(
14
20
21
10
)
FT
Manresa
94
(
34
13
21
26
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
73
(
23
18
11
21
)
16:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:30
Unicaja
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
December 16
FT
Bilbao Basket
73
(
20
9
22
22
)
 
Ourense
60
(
16
18
14
12
)
17:30
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
December 16
17:30
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
December 16
14:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
14:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Science City Jena
(
)
17:00
Brose Baskets
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
December 16
live HT
Holargos
34
(
20
14
)
 
Hephaestus of Limnos
24
(
11
13
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
December 16
FT
Basket Brescia
81
(
25
18
17
21
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
63
(
14
15
22
12
)
16:00
Sassari
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
16:30
Varese
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
17:00
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Enel Brindisi
(
)
17:30
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
18:05
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
19:45
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
 
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
December 16
FT
Sakarya BB
56
(
15
15
10
16
)
 
Galatasaray
89
(
14
20
27
28
)
live 4Q
Banvit
57
(
17
10
14
16
)
 
Darussafaka
78
(
14
28
22
14
)
14:30
Turk Telekom
(
)
 
Istanbul BSB
(
)
December 16
FT
Cairns Taipans
78
(
20
19
26
13
)
 
New Zealand Breakers
89
(
19
26
17
27
)
December 17
08:50
Melbourne United
(
)
Limited coverage 
Perth Wildcats
(
)
December 16
14:00
Brussels Basketball
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
December 16
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
December 16
15:30
Horsens IC
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
December 16
15:00
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
London City Royals
(
)
16:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
17:30
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
December 16
13:00
Landstede Basketball
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
15:00
Dordrecht
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
December 16
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
December 16
FT
Toyama Grouses
84
(
23
21
16
24
)
 
Brave Thunders
71
(
16
13
24
18
)
FT
Kyoto Hannaryz
77
(
24
18
21
14
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
73
(
22
14
20
17
)
FT
Niigata Albirex
62
(
12
20
16
14
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
68
(
21
15
14
18
)
FT
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
65
(
15
16
13
21
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
56
(
17
13
13
13
)
FT
Sun Rockers Shibuya
80
(
26
17
19
18
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
57
(
16
14
11
16
)
FT
Yokohama B-Corsairs
60
(
16
17
16
11
)
 
Osaka Evessa
58
(
13
16
14
15
)
FT
Diamond Dolphins
88
(
21
20
25
22
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
91
(
14
28
23
26
)
FT
Toyota Alvark
71
(
18
11
18
24
)
 
Chiba Jets
76
(
26
16
12
22
)
December 16
14:45
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(
)
 
Siauliai
(
)
15:00
Juventus
(
)
 
Lietkabelis
(
)
15:20
Nevezis
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
December 16
FT
Asseco Gdynia
86
(
22
21
23
20
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
73
(
18
19
19
17
)
15:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
16:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
17:30
Start Lublin
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
18:15
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
December 16
FT
CSKA Moscow B
91
(
18
24
22
27
)
 
Spartak Primorie
71
(
23
18
9
21
)
FT
Universitet Surgut
104
(
25
32
23
24
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
79
(
17
26
22
14
)
live HT
Ural Yekaterinburg
51
(
25
26
)
 
MBA Moscow
45
(
25
20
)
FT
Dynamo Novosibirsk
61
(
16
18
13
14
)
 
MBA Moscow
82
(
23
21
12
26
)
FT
Inventa Kursk
84
(
24
27
16
17
)
 
Spartak Moscow
57
(
14
10
12
21
)
15:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
December 16
FT
Incheon
88
(
22
20
17
29
)
 
KCC Egis
81
(
18
23
17
23
)
FT
Sonic Boom
91
(
29
19
18
25
)
 
LG Sakers
76
(
16
26
19
15
)
FT
Dongbu Promy
75
(
18
11
27
19
)
 
Mobis Phoebus
91
(
22
19
27
23
)
December 16
FT
Hansae Woori
65
(
13
16
17
19
)
 
OK Savings Bank
60
(
22
5
19
14
)
December 16
FT
Bayi Rockets
88
(
21
26
21
20
)
 
Tianjin Gold Lions
97
(
17
12
35
33
)
FT
Fujian Sturgeons
83
(
17
16
26
24
)
 
Beijing Ducks
76
(
22
20
24
10
)
FT
Guangzhou Long-Lions
117
(
32
24
32
29
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
111
(
18
34
26
33
)
FT
Sichuan Blue Whales
95
(
30
18
30
17
)
 
Beijing Fly Dragons
84
(
27
13
31
13
)
FT
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
107
(
23
18
21
45
)
 
Shenzhen Leopards
111
(
23
31
28
29
)
live 4Q
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
110
(
31
35
25
19
)
 
Shanxi Brave Dragons
99
(
18
31
31
19
)
NCAA - Men
December 16
17:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
18:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
18:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
19:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
Limited coverage 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
19:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
Limited coverage 
Canisius Golden Griffins
(
)
19:00
Fordham Rams
(
)
Limited coverage 
Howard Bison
(
)
19:00
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
19:00
Niagara Purple Eagles
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cornell Big Red
(
)
19:00
Providence Friars
(
)
Limited coverage 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
19:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
19:00
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
Limited coverage 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
19:00
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hiwassee College Tigers
(
)
20:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stetson Hatters
(
)
20:00
Houston Cougars
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
20:00
UTEP Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
20:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Troy Trojans
(
)
20:30
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dayton Flyers
(
)
21:00
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
Limited coverage 
Findlay Oilers
(
)
21:00
Colorado State Rams
(
)
Limited coverage 
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
21:00
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
21:00
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
Limited coverage 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
21:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
21:00
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
Limited coverage 
William Peace Pacers
(
)
21:30
Hartford Hawks
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
21:30
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
22:00
California Davis Aggies
(
)
Limited coverage 
William Jessup Warriors
(
)
22:00
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
Limited coverage 
Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
22:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
Limited coverage 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
22:00
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
(
)
23:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
23:00
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
23:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
Limited coverage 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
December 17
00:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
Limited coverage 
Miami RedHawks
(
)
00:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
00:00
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
03:00
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
December 16
19:00
Abejas de Leon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Santos de San Luis
(
)
22:00
Capitanes de Ciudad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mineros de Zacatecas
(
)
22:00
Libertadores de Queretaro
(
)
Limited coverage 
Laguneros de La Comarca
(
)
December 17
00:00
Aguacateros de Michoacan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Correcaminos
(
)
December 16
16:30
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)

LiveScore Table