LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

February 25
FT
L. A. Clippers
97
(
13
29
31
24
)
 
San Antonio Spurs
105
(
18
29
30
28
)
22:00
Sacramento Kings
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
February 26
00:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
00:30
New York Knicks
(
)
 
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
01:00
Miami Heat
(
)
 
Indiana Pacers
(
)
01:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
 
Chicago Bulls
(
)
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
02:00
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
03:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
FT
BC Zenit
94
(
22
30
19
23
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
78
(
18
16
27
17
)
live 2Q
Avtodor
30
(
22
8
)
 
BC Astana
43
(
24
19
)
February 25
18:00
Krka
(
)
 
Mornar Bar
(
)
20:00
Buducnost
(
)
 
FMP
(
)
February 25
18:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
February 25
18:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
19:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
CB Prat
(
)
February 25
17:30
Monaco
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
19:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
February 25
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
19:00
Le Havre
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
February 25
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
19:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Tigers Tuebingen
(
)
19:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
February 25
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Koroivos Amaliadas
(
)
15:00
Kimis
(
)
 
Doxa Lefkadas
(
)
15:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
15:00
Trikala BC
(
)
 
Rethymno
(
)
February 25
live 2Q
Istanbul BSB
43
(
26
17
)
 
Kolejliler
30
(
16
14
)
live 2Q
Yesilgiresun BLD
28
(
16
12
)
 
Besiktas
39
(
24
15
)
14:00
Buyukcekmece
(
)
 
Banvit
(
)
15:00
Balikesir
(
)
 
Tofas
(
)
February 26
08:00
Perth Wildcats
(
)
Limited coverage 
Illawarra Hawks
(
)
February 25
19:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Brussels Basketball
(
)
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
February 25
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svendborg
(
)
February 25
live 2Q
Tallinna Kalev
23
(
12
11
)
 
Rapla KK
43
(
27
16
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
February 25
15:00
BC Nokia
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
February 25
19:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
Limited coverage 
London Lions
(
)
February 25
18:30
BSW Weert
(
)
Limited coverage 
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
19:00
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Landstede Basketball
(
)
February 25
18:30
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
February 25
FT
Aisin Seahorses
85
(
21
16
28
20
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
65
(
14
20
10
21
)
FT
Link Tochigi Brex
81
(
15
20
20
26
)
 
Toyama Grouses
91
(
25
18
16
32
)
FT
Shiga Lakestars
83
(
24
12
22
25
)
 
Toyota Alvark
84
(
25
19
22
18
)
FT
Hitachi Sun Rockers
75
(
15
24
20
16
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
66
(
22
11
20
13
)
FT
Levanga Hokkaido
86
(
24
17
28
17
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
68
(
21
17
13
17
)
FT
Niigata Albirex
85
(
24
15
22
24
)
 
Osaka Evessa
100
(
27
25
19
29
)
FT
Ryukyu Golden Kings
71
(
13
18
14
26
)
 
Chiba Jets
89
(
25
19
25
20
)
FT
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
93
(
23
10
35
25
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
88
(
17
19
30
22
)
February 26
04:00
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
04:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
05:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
05:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
05:00
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:00
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
07:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
February 25
15:00
BK Jekabpils
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
15:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Jurmala/Fenikss
(
)
16:30
Valmiera
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
February 25
14:00
Nevezis
(
)
 
Prienai
(
)
15:00
Lietkabelis
(
)
 
Lietuvos Rytas
(
)
February 25
17:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
February 25
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Karlovka
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Komarno
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
February 25
18:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
19:00
LTH Castings Mercator
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
February 25
FT
Incheon
76
(
18
24
14
20
)
 
Seoul Knights
66
(
16
17
21
12
)
FT
Goyang
89
(
25
23
20
21
)
 
Anyang
86
(
19
17
28
22
)
FT
KCC Egis
73
(
16
17
15
25
)
 
Mobis Phoebus
84
(
19
25
20
20
)
February 26
05:00
Dongbu Promy
(
)
 
LG Sakers
(
)
07:00
Seoul Thunders
(
)
 
Mobis Phoebus
(
)
07:00
Sonic Boom
(
)
 
Anyang
(
)
February 25
FT
KEB Hana
61
(
20
14
10
17
)
 
Hansae Woori
69
(
13
24
15
17
)
February 26
08:00
S-Birds
(
)
Limited coverage 
KB Stars
(
)
NCAA - Men
February 25
17:00
Bucknell Bison
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
17:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
17:00
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
 
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
17:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
17:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
17:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
(
)
 
American Eagles
(
)
17:00
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
17:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
17:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
N.C. Tar Heels
(
)
17:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
17:00
Temple Owls
(
)
 
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
18:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
18:00
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
18:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
18:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
18:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
19:00
Binghamton Bearcats
(
)
 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
19:00
Colgate Raiders
(
)
 
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
19:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
19:00
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
 
Bradley Braves
(
)
19:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
19:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
Wofford Terriers
(
)
19:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Florida Gators
(
)
19:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
19:00
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
19:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
19:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
19:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
19:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
19:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
19:00
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
 
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
19:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
19:00
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
 
Towson Tigers
(
)
19:05
Holy Cross Crusaders
(
)
 
Boston Uni. Terries
(
)
19:30
Fordham Rams
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
19:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
20:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
Penn State Nattiny Lions
(
)
20:00
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
 
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
(
)
20:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
20:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
20:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
20:30
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
 
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
20:30
Miami Redhawks
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
20:30
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
21:00
Boise State Broncos
(
)
 
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
21:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
21:00
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
 
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
21:00
High Point Panthers
(
)
 
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
Baylor Bears
(
)
21:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
21:00
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
21:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
21:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
St. Francis Terriers
(
)
21:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
 
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
21:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
 
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
21:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
21:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
21:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Florida A and M Rattlers
(
)
21:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
 
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
21:00
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
Oregon Ducks
(
)
21:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
 
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
21:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
21:15
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
21:30
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
21:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
21:30
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
21:30
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
21:30
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
22:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
22:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
22:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
22:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
 
Denver Pioneers
(
)
22:15
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
22:30
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
22:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
22:30
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
(
)
 
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
23:00
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
23:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
23:00
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
 
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
23:00
Cornell Big Red
(
)
 
Princeton Tigers
(
)
23:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
23:00
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
23:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
23:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
23:30
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Howard Bison
(
)
23:30
Southern Jaguars
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
February 26
00:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
00:00
Albany Great Danes
(
)
 
Hartford Hawks
(
)
00:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
00:00
Columbia Lions
(
)
 
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
00:00
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
00:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
00:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
 
Texas-El Paso Miners
(
)
00:00
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
 
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
00:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
00:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
00:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
00:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
00:15
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
00:30
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
00:30
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
 
Army Black Knights
(
)
01:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
01:00
California Davis Aggies
(
)
 
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
01:00
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
01:00
Colorado State Rams
(
)
 
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
01:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
01:00
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
01:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
01:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
01:00
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
 
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
01:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
01:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
01:15
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
UCLA Bruins
(
)
01:30
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Grambling Tigers
(
)
01:30
Auburn Tigers
(
)
 
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
01:30
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
 
IPFW Mastodons
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
02:00
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
02:00
New Mexico State Aggies
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
02:00
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
02:00
San Diego Torreros
(
)
 
Portland Pilots
(
)
02:00
Utah State Aggies
(
)
 
Air Force Falcons
(
)
03:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
03:00
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
Loyola-Marymount Lions
(
)
03:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
03:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
03:15
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
03:30
California Irvine Anteaters
(
)
 
Northridge Matadors
(
)
04:59
Hawaii Warriors
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)

LiveScore Table