LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : Italy

Lega Basket Serie A

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Fixtures
December 15
19:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
December 16
11:00
Basket Brescia
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
16:00
Sassari
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
16:30
Varese
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
17:00
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Enel Brindisi
(
)
17:30
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
18:05
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
19:45
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
 
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
December 22
19:30
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
 
Basket Brescia
(
)
20:00
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
December 23
11:00
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
 
Sassari
(
)
16:00
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Varese
(
)
17:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
17:30
Fiat Torino
(
)
 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
18:05
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
19:45
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
December 25
16:00
Varese
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
18:00
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Basket Brescia
(
)
20:00
Virtus Bologna
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
December 26
16:30
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
17:15
Sassari
(
)
 
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
17:15
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
18:00
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
19:45
Fiat Torino
(
)
 
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
December 30
11:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
16:00
Basket Brescia
(
)
 
Sassari
(
)
16:00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
 
Enel Brindisi
(
)
16:00
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
16:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
18:05
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
19:45
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Varese
(
)
January 5, 2019
19:45
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
January 6, 2019
11:00
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
16:00
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
16:30
Fiat Torino
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
17:15
Virtus Bologna
(
)
 
Basket Brescia
(
)
17:30
Sassari
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
18:05
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
 
Varese
(
)
19:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)