LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : NCAA

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

NCAA Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

NCAA - Men
November 10
15:30
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Spring Arbor Cougars
(
)
17:00
Auburn Tigers
(
)
 
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
17:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
 
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
17:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
17:00
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
17:00
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
17:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
 
Florida Memorial Lions
(
)
17:00
George Washington Colonials
(
)
 
Howard Bison
(
)
17:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
17:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
17:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
 
Trevecca Nazarene Trojans
(
)
17:00
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
17:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
17:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
17:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
St. Francis Fighting Saints
(
)
17:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
Towson Tigers
(
)
17:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
San Diego Christian Hawks
(
)
17:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
17:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Webber International Warriors
(
)
17:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
17:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Detroit Titans
(
)
17:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
Wisconsin Lacrosse Eagles
(
)
17:15
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Millsaps Majors
(
)
18:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
18:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
Wheelock Wildcats
(
)
18:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
 
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
20:00
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
 
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels
(
)
21:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Siena Heights
(
)
21:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
21:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Walla Walla Warriors
(
)
22:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Bridgewater Eagles
(
)
23:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
 
Holy Cross Crusaders
(
)
23:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
23:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Memphis Tigers
(
)
23:30
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
November 11
00:00
Albany Great Danes
(
)
 
Iona Gaels
(
)
00:00
Binghamton Bearcats
(
)
 
Morgan State Bears
(
)
00:00
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
00:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Siena Saints
(
)
00:00
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
 
Colgate Raiders
(
)
00:00
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
00:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Elon Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Fordham Rams
(
)
 
Miami Redhawks
(
)
00:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
Bob Jones Bruins
(
)
00:00
George Mason Patriots
(
)
 
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
00:00
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
 
Carver Bible College Cougars
(
)
00:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
MIT Engineers
(
)
00:00
Hofstra Pride
(
)
 
Army Black Knights
(
)
00:00
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
00:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Tennessee Wesleyan Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Summit Defenders
(
)
00:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
00:00
N.C. Tar Heels
(
)
 
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
00:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
00:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
 
IPFW Mastodons
(
)
00:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
00:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
00:00
Radford Highlanders
(
)
 
Georgia Southwestern State Hurricanes
(
)
00:00
Richmond Spiders
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
00:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
(
)
 
City College of New York Beavers
(
)
00:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
00:00
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
00:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
 
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
00:00
Syracuse Orange
(
)
 
Cornell Big Red
(
)
00:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
NC-Greensboro Spartans
(
)
00:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
Grambling Tigers
(
)
00:00
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
00:00
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
 
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
00:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
00:30
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
00:30
Boston Uni. Terries
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
00:30
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
 
Methodist Monarchs
(
)
00:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
Piedmont International Bruins
(
)
00:30
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
 
Cairn University Highlanders
(
)
00:30
Hartford Hawks
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
00:30
Lipscomb Bison
(
)
 
Emory University Eagles
(
)
00:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas-Tyler Patriots
(
)
00:30
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
 
Valley Forge Patriots
(
)
00:30
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
00:30
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
01:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
01:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
 
Florida Christian College Suns
(
)
01:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
01:00
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)
 
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
01:00
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
01:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
California-Santa Cruz Banana Slugs
(
)
01:00
High Point Panthers
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
01:00
Houston Cougars
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
01:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
01:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
01:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
 
Southwestern Pirates
(
)
01:00
LSU Tigers
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
01:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
 
Wright State Raiders
(
)
01:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(
)
01:00
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreyes
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
01:00
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
01:00
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Brescia Bearcats
(
)
01:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
 
Greensboro Pride
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Avila Eagles
(
)
01:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
01:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
01:00
Rider Broncs
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
01:00
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
01:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
01:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Southern-New Orleans Knights
(
)
01:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
 
Niagara Purple Eagles
(
)
01:00
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
 
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
01:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
01:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
01:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
North Park Vikings
(
)
01:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Missouri State Bears
(
)
01:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
01:30
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Randall University Saints
(
)
01:30
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
 
Bucknell Bison
(
)
01:30
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
(
)
01:30
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
01:30
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
Centenary Gentlemen
(
)
01:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Our Lady of the Lake
(
)
01:30
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Columbia Lions
(
)
02:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Florida A and M Rattlers
(
)
02:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
02:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
02:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
American Eagles
(
)
02:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
02:00
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
02:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
02:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
02:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
(
)
 
Louisiana College Wildcats
(
)
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
02:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
02:15
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
 
California Irvine Anteaters
(
)
02:30
Colorado State Rams
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
03:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
03:00
Boise State Broncos
(
)
 
Eastern Oregon Mountaineers
(
)
03:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
 
Whittier Poets
(
)
03:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
03:00
Missouri Tigers
(
)
 
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
03:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
03:00
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
03:00
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
 
Antelope Valley Marauders
(
)
03:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
La Verne Leopards
(
)
03:00
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
03:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
03:00
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
03:30
Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
Life Pacific Warriors
(
)
04:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
04:30
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
 
UCLA Bruins
(
)
04:59
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
04:59
Hawaii Warriors
(
)
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
04:59
Oregon Ducks
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
17:00
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
17:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
17:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
17:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Johnson University Royals
(
)
17:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
 
St. Mary's (MN) Cardinals
(
)
18:00
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Canisius Golden Griffins
(
)
18:00
Fairfield Stags
(
)
 
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
18:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
19:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
19:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
 
St. Francis Terriers
(
)
19:00
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
19:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Siena Heights
(
)
20:00
Brown Bears
(
)
 
Johnson and Wales (RI) Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
 
Coe College Kohawks
(
)
20:00
La Salle Explorers
(
)
 
St. Peter's Peacocks
(
)
20:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
20:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Toccoa Falls Eagles
(
)
21:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Ouachita Baptist Tigers
(
)
21:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
21:00
Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
November 12
00:00
Akron Zips
(
)
 
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
00:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
00:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
William Peace Pacer
(
)
00:00
Marist Red Foxes
(
)
 
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
00:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops
(
)
00:00
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
 
Mayville State Comets
(
)
00:00
Toledo Rockets
(
)
 
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
00:30
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreyes
(
)
00:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Texas-Tyler Patriots
(
)
01:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
01:00
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
(
)
 
Loyola-Marymount Lions
(
)
02:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
02:00
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
 
Northern New Mexico Eagles
(
)
03:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
03:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Florida A and M Rattlers
(
)
17:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
17:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
17:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
17:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
18:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
18:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
Wilmington Quakers
(
)
18:30
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
19:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Michigan-Dearborn Wolves
(
)
19:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
19:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
19:00
Mercer Bears
(
)
 
Toccoa Falls Eagles
(
)
19:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Washington & Lee Generals
(
)
19:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
19:30
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
20:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
 
Eureka Red Devils
(
)
20:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
20:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
 
Allen Yellow Jackets
(
)
20:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
 
University of Mary Marauders
(
)
20:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Bridgewater Eagles
(
)
20:30
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
21:00
Air Force Falcons
(
)
 
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
21:00
Boise State Broncos
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
21:00
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
21:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
21:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
21:00
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
 
Wentworth
(
)
21:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
21:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
21:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
East Central Tigers
(
)
21:00
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
21:30
IPFW Mastodons
(
)
 
Defiance Yellow Jackets
(
)
22:00
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
University of the Ozarks Eagles
(
)
22:00
East Carolina Pirates
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
22:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
Bluefield College Ramblin' Rams
(
)
22:00
Lipscomb Bison
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
22:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
LeTourneau Yellow Jackets
(
)
22:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
22:00
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
 
San Diego Torreros
(
)
22:00
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
 
Haskell Indians
(
)
23:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
23:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Bucknell Bison
(
)
23:00
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
 
Princeton Tigers
(
)
23:00
Denver Pioneers
(
)
 
California Irvine Anteaters
(
)
23:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
(
)
 
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(
)
23:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
23:00
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
November 13
00:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
00:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
 
Stetson Hatters
(
)
00:00
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
Puget Sound Loggers
(
)
01:00
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
 
Howard Bison
(
)
01:00
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
03:00
Hawaii Warriors
(
)
 
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
03:00
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
17:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
17:00
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
17:00
Florida Gators
(
)
 
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
17:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Embry-Riddle Eagles
(
)
17:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
17:00
Richmond Spiders
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
17:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
17:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
Rockhurst Hawks
(
)
17:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreyes
(
)
23:30
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
23:30
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
November 14
00:00
Boston Uni. Terries
(
)
 
Albany Great Danes
(
)
00:00
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
 
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
00:00
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
 
Columbia International Rams
(
)
00:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
00:00
Cornell Big Red
(
)
 
Binghamton Bearcats
(
)
00:00
Detroit Titans
(
)
 
Michigan-Dearborn Wolves
(
)
00:00
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
Arcadia Knights
(
)
00:00
Fordham Rams
(
)
 
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
00:00
Hofstra Pride
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
00:00
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
 
Anderson Ravens
(
)
00:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
00:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
00:00
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
00:00
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Lees-McRae Bobcats
(
)
00:00
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Lynchburg Hornets
(
)
00:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
00:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
00:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
00:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
00:00
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
 
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
00:00
Siena Saints
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
00:00
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Morgan State Bears
(
)
00:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Frostburg State Bobcats
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
00:30
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
 
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
00:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
01:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
01:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
01:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
01:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
(
)
 
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
01:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
 
Trinity Tigers
(
)
01:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
01:00
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Ecclesia Royals
(
)
01:00
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
01:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
01:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
01:00
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
St. Peter's Peacocks
(
)
01:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
01:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Reinhardt Eagles
(
)
01:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
 
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
01:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
01:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
 
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
01:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
01:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
Trinity Christian Trolls
(
)
01:05
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Mobile Rams
(
)
01:30
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Rider Broncs
(
)
02:00
Missouri Tigers
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
02:00
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
California Davis Aggies
(
)
02:00
Oregon Ducks
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
02:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
02:00
Utah State Aggies
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
02:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
02:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
03:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Northridge Matadors
(
)
03:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
03:00
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
George Fox Bruins
(
)
03:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
04:00
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
 
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
04:00
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
04:30
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
04:59
Hawaii Warriors
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)