LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Basketball : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

October 29
00:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
00:00
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
 
Houston Rockets
(
)
00:00
Miami Heat
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
00:00
Utah Jazz
(
)
 
L. A. Lakers
(
)
00:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
02:00
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
 
Phoenix Suns
(
)
02:30
L. A. Clippers
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
19:30
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
 
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
20:30
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
22:00
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Denver Nuggets
(
)
22:00
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
 
Orlando Magic
(
)
22:00
Sacramento Kings
(
)
 
Washington Wizards
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
13:15
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
October 29
16:00
Igokea
(
)
 
FMP
(
)
18:00
Union Olimpija
(
)
 
Buducnost
(
)
October 29
16:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
Barsy
(
)
October 29
11:30
Barcelona
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
11:30
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
11:30
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
11:30
Joventut
(
)
 
Baloncesto Sevilla
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Basket CAI Zaragoza
(
)
17:30
Unicaja
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:30
Valencia
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
October 29
18:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Barcelona B
(
)
October 29
16:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Paris-Levallois
(
)
17:30
Limoges
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
October 29
19:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
October 29
14:00
Brose Baskets
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
14:00
Science City Jena
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
16:30
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
16:30
Tigers Tuebingen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
October 29
16:00
AS Karditsas
(
)
Limited coverage 
AEL 1964
(
)
16:00
Amyntas
(
)
Limited coverage 
Doukas Basketball
(
)
16:00
Apollon Patras
(
)
Limited coverage 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Ermis Agias
(
)
Limited coverage 
Arkadikos
(
)
16:00
Ethnikos BC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Kastoria
(
)
Limited coverage 
Holargos
(
)
16:00
Papagou BC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Maroussi
(
)
16:00
Psychikou
(
)
Limited coverage 
Doxa Lefkadas
(
)
October 29
17:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
17:15
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Basket Brescia
(
)
17:15
Orlandina Basket
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
17:15
Sassari
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
17:15
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
17:15
Varese
(
)
 
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
(
)
17:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
17:15
Virtus Bologna
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
October 29
10:00
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)
12:15
Sakarya BB
(
)
 
Tofas
(
)
14:00
Galatasaray
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
16:30
Istanbul BSB
(
)
 
Yesilgiresun BLD
(
)
October 29
16:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Zagreb
(
)
16:05
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
October 29
16:00
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
17:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
October 29
14:00
Brussels Basketball
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
October 29
16:30
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
October 29
14:05
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
October 29
15:00
Espoo United
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
October 29
17:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
October 29
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
18:40
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
18:50
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Maccabi Ashdod
(
)
October 29
04:35
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Nishinomiya Storks
(
)
05:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
06:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:05
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
06:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
October 29
16:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Valmiera
(
)
October 29
15:00
Siauliai
(
)
 
BC Dzukija
(
)
15:20
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Lietkabelis
(
)
October 29
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
17:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
October 29
11:40
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(
)
14:30
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
15:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
October 29
06:00
Incheon
(
)
 
LG Sakers
(
)
06:00
Seoul Thunders
(
)
 
Sonic Boom
(
)
08:00
KCC Egis
(
)
 
Seoul Knights
(
)
October 29
08:00
KB Stars
(
)
Limited coverage 
Winnus
(
)
16:00
BC Khimik
(
)
 
Budivelnyk
(
)
16:00
Bipa Odessa
(
)
 
Cherkassky Mavpy
(
)

LiveScore Table