LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

February 25
21:00
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
 
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
22:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
22:00
Nashville Predators
(
)
 
Washington Capitals
(
)
22:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
New York Rangers
(
)
February 26
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
03:00
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
 
San Jose Sharks
(
)
February 25
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
14:00
Jokerit
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
14:00
Torpedo
(
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
14:00
Vityaz
(
)
 
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
February 26
07:00
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
17:30
HD Jesenice
(
)
Limited coverage 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
17:30
Ritten Sport
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asiago
(
)
17:30
Val Pusteria
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lustenau
(
)
18:30
Cortina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:30
Salzburg II
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:30
HC Neumarkt Egna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
18:30
Zell am See
(
)
Limited coverage 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
February 25
15:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
15:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
15:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
15:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
17:30
Leksands
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
17:30
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
February 25
15:00
Aessaet
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
15:00
Ilves
(
)
 
Sport
(
)
15:00
JYP
(
)
 
TPS
(
)
15:00
Jukurit
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
15:00
KalPa
(
)
 
Kaerpaet
(
)
15:00
KooKoo
(
)
 
Pelicans
(
)
February 25
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
February 25
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
15:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Kongsvinger
(
)
February 25
19:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
February 26
00:00
Flint Firebirds
(
)
 
Sarnia Sting
(
)
00:00
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
00:05
Oshawa Generals
(
)
 
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
00:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
North Bay Battalion
(
)
00:30
Barrie Colts
(
)
 
Erie Otters
(
)
00:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
February 25
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
February 26
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
February 25
February 26
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
01:00
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
 
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
02:00
Kootenay Ice
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
02:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
02:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
03:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
03:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
03:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
03:05
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
03:05
Victoria Royals
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
February 25
17:00
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
GKS Tychy
(
)
17:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
18:00
Oswiecim
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Belarus U20
1
(
1
0
0
)
14:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
14:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
14:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
February 25
live
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
0
(
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
)
live
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
3
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
)
14:00
Dynamo Balashikha
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
February 25
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
8
(
4
2
2
)
FT
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sarmaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 26
03:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
04:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
07:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
February 25
15:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almtuna
(
)
15:00
MoDo
(
)
Limited coverage 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 25
15:00
IPK
(
)
 
K-Vantaa
(
)
15:00
Peliitat
(
)
 
Hermes
(
)
15:00
RoKi
(
)
 
LeKi
(
)
15:00
SaPKo
(
)
 
Jokipojat
(
)
15:00
TuTo
(
)
 
JYP-Akatemia
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Most
(
)
16:00
Kadan
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)

LiveScore Table