LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Club Friendlies
August 10
OT
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Chaika
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Prizma Riga
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
7
(
1
4
2
)
AP
CSKA Moscow
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Admiral Vladivostok
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
AP
Spartak Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Riga
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
FT
SaiPa
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Barys Astana
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
HIFK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Pelicans
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HPK
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Aessaet
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sport
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Jokipojat
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Hokki
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kaerpaet
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
KalPa
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Michalovce
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Nitra
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Fehervar AV19
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Torpedo
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
AP
EHC Winterthur
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Olten
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Adler Mannheim
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Soedertaelje
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Tappara
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Ilves
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Visp
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Bern
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Herlev Eagles
2
(
0
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
3
(
0
)
FT
Thurgau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Chamonix Morzine
1
(
0
)
 
Lyon
7
(
0
)
August 11
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Reaktor
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
HC Chelny Juniors
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
HC Sarov
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Tverichi
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Ilves
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Pelicans
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Minsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Aalborg Pirates
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Storhamar
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lausanne
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
EHC Freiburg
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
0
3
0
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
8
(
3
3
2
)
FT
Tappara
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
HIFK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Moskitos Essen
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Spartak Moscow
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
7
(
1
1
5
)
FT
Zug
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Lustenau
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
EV Ravensburg
8
(
2
5
1
)
FT
Nottingham Panthers
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Cardiff Devils
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Leksands
2
(
2
0
0
)
August 12
FT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Arystan Temirtau
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Almaty
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Koelner Haie
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Bremerhaven
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Sarov
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Lustenau
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Vityaz
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Vaalerenga
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Frisk-Asker
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Sheffield Steelers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Leksands
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Cardiff Devils
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Dornbirn
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Bolzano
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Vityaz
3
(
0
2
1
)
August 13
FT
MHC Spartak
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Arystan Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaty
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
HC Astana
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
IHC KOMTERM Pisek
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
DS Ceske Budejovice
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Lausanne
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
CSKA Moscow
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
August 14
FT
Tyumensky Legion
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Junior (MHL)
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
OT
Sarmaty
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Tverichi
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Belgorod
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Sakhalin
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Astana
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
6
(
0
3
3
)
AP
Tolpar
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
AP
HK Rossosh
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Traktor
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Avangard Omsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Klatovy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Vitkovice
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Trinec
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Dukla Trencin
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ujpesti TE
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Zdar nad Sazavou
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Litvinov
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Karlovy Vary
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Plzen
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Zlin
2
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nove Zamky
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
HC Kladno
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sokolov
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Kometa
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Znojmo
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Mlada Boleslav
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Poprad
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Vsetin
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Nitra
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Lillehammer
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Manglerud/Star
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Stavanger
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vaalerenga
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ringerike
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Bjoerkloeven
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Skellefteaa
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
HC Vita Haesten
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Malmoe
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Pantern
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Timraa
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
MoDo
4
(
0
2
2
0
0
)
FT
Geneve-Servette
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
CSKA Moscow
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
8
(
5
2
1
)
 
Langenthal
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Chamonix Morzine
5
(
0
3
2
0
0
)
 
Grenoble
6
(
1
2
2
0
1
)
August 15
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Tolpar
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Avto Yekaterinburg
6
(
1
2
2
1
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
(
2
2
1
0
)
FT
HK Rossosh
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
2
1
)
10:00
Avangard Omsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
10:00
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
10:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sakhalin
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
10:00
Tverichi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tayfun
(
)
10:30
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
11:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Zvezda Chebarkul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sarmaty
(
)
13:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaz
(
)
14:00
Innsbruck
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vityaz
(
)
14:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
14:00
Traktor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
15:00
Trinec
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitkovice
(
)
15:30
HC Tambov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
15:30
JYP
(
)
Limited coverage 
HPK
(
)
15:30
Michalovce
(
)
Limited coverage 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Davos
(
)
Limited coverage 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
16:00
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Brynaes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almtuna
(
)
18:30
Lausanne
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
August 16
07:30
SKA-1946
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
10:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
10:30
Almaz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
13:00
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
13:00
Aessaet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lukko
(
)
13:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
13:30
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nove Zamky
(
)
13:30
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
14:00
Roegle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oerebro HK
(
)
15:30
HC Tambov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sakhalin
(
)
15:30
Hokki
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jokipojat
(
)
15:30
IPK
(
)
Limited coverage 
KalPa
(
)
15:30
Jokerit
(
)
Limited coverage 
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
15:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
15:30
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
15:30
TPS
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tappara
(
)
16:00
Graz 99ers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
16:00
Luleaa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kaerpaet
(
)
16:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubnica
(
)
16:00
Nitra
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vsetin
(
)
16:00
Znojmo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:30
Sport
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
Limited coverage 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
MAC Budapest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna Capitals
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
Limited coverage 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Koelner Haie
(
)
Limited coverage 
SCL Tigers
(
)
August 17
07:30
SKA-1946
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
April 10
April 12
April 15
February 25, 2017
FT
HD Jesenice
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Lustenau
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 25, 2017
FT
Cortina
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salzburg II
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 25, 2017
FT
HC Neumarkt Egna
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zell am See
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - Alps Hockey League
March 3
FT
Asiago
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Fassa
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Bregenzerwald
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Cortina
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
HD Jesenice
9
(
1
4
4
)
AP
Klagenfurter AC II
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
HK Olimpija
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Lustenau
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Salzburg II
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ritten Sport
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
2
(
0
0
2
)
International - Czech Hockey Games
April 21
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Sweden
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Finland
2
(
0
1
1
)
April 22
FT
Czech Republic
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sweden
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Finland
7
(
1
2
4
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 10, 2017
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Switzerland
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Canada
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sweden
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Switzerland
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Russia
6
(
1
0
5
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Russia
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Finland
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 15, 2017
FT
Finland
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
South Korea
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Czech Republic
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Canada
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 16, 2017
FT
Russia
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Canada
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 17, 2017
FT
Sweden
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Czech Republic
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Russia
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Finland
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
April 28
FT
Finland
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sweden
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Russia
1
(
0
0
1
)
April 29
FT
Russia
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Czech Republic
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Finland
3
(
0
0
3
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 10, 2017
FT
USA
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Germany
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russia B
8
(
1
4
3
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Germany
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Russia B
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
USA
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Slovakia
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
USA
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Germany
5
(
1
3
1
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 10, 2017
FT
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
France
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Austria
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Norway
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Norway
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia U23
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - EIHC Austria II
November 10, 2017
FT
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Austria
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
South Korea
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
South Korea
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Norway
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Austria
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
1
1
)
International - EIHC Denmark
February 16
FT
France
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Austria
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Denmark
5
(
1
2
2
)
February 17
FT
Austria
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
France
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Denmark
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Latvia
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC France
November 10, 2017
FT
Latvia
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Slovenia
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Belarus
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
France
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Latvia
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Slovenia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belarus
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 10, 2017
FT
Japan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Hungary
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Poland
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 11, 2017
FT
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Italy
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Hungary
5
(
2
0
3
)
November 12, 2017
FT
Italy
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Poland
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Hungary
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Japan
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
International - EIHC Norway
December 15, 2017
OT
Russia B
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Norway
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 16, 2017
FT
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Russia B
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Norway
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Poland
February 16
FT
Kazakhstan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Hungary
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Italy
2
(
2
0
0
)
February 17
FT
Hungary
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kazakhstan
4
(
1
1
2
)
February 18
FT
Italy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kazakhstan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 10, 2017
AP
Poland
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Italy
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Ukraine
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Poland
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Italy
1
(
0
0
1
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4, 2016
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5, 2016
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - EIHC South Korea
February 10, 2017
FT
Japan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
South Korea
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hungary
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 11, 2017
FT
Denmark
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Hungary
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
South Korea
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Japan
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: final
January 12
FT
Ritten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Astana
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 13
AP
Nomad Astana
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Ritten
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
4
(
2
1
1
)
January 14
FT
Sheffield Steelers
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ritten
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Nomad Astana
2
(
1
0
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 17, 2017
FT
Yunost Minsk
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Sheffield Steelers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
3
2
3
)
November 18, 2017
FT
Kurbads
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Sheffield Steelers
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Rungsted Cobras
4
(
2
2
0
0
0
)
November 19, 2017
FT
Sheffield Steelers
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Kurbads
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Rungsted Cobras
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 17, 2017
AP
Nomad Astana
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Ritten
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 18, 2017
OT
Grenoble
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Astana
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ritten
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 19, 2017
FT
Grenoble
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Astana
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
0
2
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 20, 2017
FT
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Narva PSK
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kurbads
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Tychy
2
(
0
0
2
)
October 21, 2017
FT
Tychy
11
(
3
5
3
)
 
Narva PSK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kurbads
8
(
2
4
2
)
October 22, 2017
FT
Tychy
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Narva PSK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kurbads
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 20, 2017
FT
Urdin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 21, 2017
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Corona Brasov
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Urdin
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 22, 2017
OT
Crvena Zvezda
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Urdin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Corona Brasov
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 29, 2017
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 30, 2017
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 1, 2017
AP
Esja Reykjavik
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
Crvena Zvezda
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
International - Friendlies
May 1
FT
Latvia
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Canada
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Denmark
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
USA
3
(
2
1
0
)

LiveScore Table