LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

November 26
00:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
New Jersey Devils
(
)
00:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
00:00
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
00:00
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Washington Capitals
(
)
01:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
01:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Minnesota Wild
(
)
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
03:00
San Jose Sharks
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
03:30
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
 
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
18:00
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
 
Nashville Predators
(
)
19:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
22:00
Boston Bruins
(
)
 
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
November 26
11:30
Traktor
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
12:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
 
Dinamo Riga
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
14:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
14:00
Jokerit
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
14:30
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
17:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
November 26
14:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
15:00
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
15:00
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
15:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
16:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
17:00
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
November 26
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
15:30
Kosice
(
)
 
Zilina
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
November 26
13:00
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
13:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
15:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
15:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
15:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
EHC Muenchen
(
)
16:00
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
18:00
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
November 26
15:00
Graz 99ers
(
)
 
Dornbirn
(
)
16:30
EC VSV
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
16:30
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
16:30
Medvescak
(
)
 
Liwest Linz
(
)
16:30
Znojmo
(
)
 
Innsbruck
(
)
16:45
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Salzburg
(
)
November 26
16:00
Loerenskog
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
16:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
16:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
November 26
12:30
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
13:00
Gentofte Stars
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
14:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
November 26
00:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Sarnia Sting
(
)
00:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Ottawa 67's
(
)
00:00
Niagara IceDogs
(
)
 
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
00:05
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
00:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
00:30
Barrie Colts
(
)
 
Oshawa Generals
(
)
00:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
19:00
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
19:00
North Bay Battalion
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
19:00
Sudbury Wolves
(
)
 
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
19:05
Oshawa Generals
(
)
 
Mississauga Steelheads
(
)
21:00
Flint Firebirds
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
November 26
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
18:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
19:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
20:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
20:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
21:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
November 26
01:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
 
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
01:00
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
02:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
 
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
02:00
Kootenay Ice
(
)
 
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
03:00
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
 
Prince George Cougars
(
)
03:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Vancouver Giants
(
)
03:05
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
 
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
03:05
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
 
Regina Pats
(
)
03:05
Victoria Royals
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
November 26
14:00
Grenoble
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
17:00
Amiens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lyon
(
)
17:00
Chamonix Morzine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bordeaux
(
)
17:30
Gap
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nice
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Epinal
(
)
November 26
16:00
GKS Tychy
(
)
 
Naprzod Janow
(
)
16:00
MUKS Orlik Opole
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
17:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
17:00
TMH Polonia Bytom
(
)
 
MH Automatyka Gdansk
(
)
November 26
16:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
Limited coverage 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
16:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna Capitals II
(
)
17:00
MAC Budapest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
November 26
10:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
November 26
06:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Reaktor
(
)
06:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
08:00
Tolpar
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
10:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
10:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
10:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
11:00
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
11:00
HC Riga
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
12:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
12:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
12:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
November 26
15:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
15:00
Timraa
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
November 26
14:00
Kadan
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
16:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
November 26
16:00
HK Bratislava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia U20
(
)
November 26
16:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
16:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
16:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
17:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
17:30
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
17:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
SC Riessersee
(
)
November 26
15:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
17:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
November 26
13:00
Toensberg og Omegn
(
)
Limited coverage 
Narvik
(
)
15:00
Nidaros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Comet
(
)
November 26
16:00
Nottingham Panthers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fife Flyers
(
)
17:00
Sheffield Steelers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Coventry Blaze
(
)
18:00
Cardiff Devils
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belfast Giants
(
)
18:00
Edinburgh Capitals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dundee Stars
(
)
18:00
Guildford Flames
(
)
Limited coverage 
Milton Keynes Lightning
(
)

LiveScore Table