LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Next Week

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Next Week Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
January 30
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
January 30
16:30
JYP
(
)
 
Sport
(
)
16:30
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
16:30
KalPa
(
)
 
Aessaet
(
)
16:30
KooKoo
(
)
 
HIFK
(
)
16:30
TPS
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
January 30
16:30
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
16:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
16:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
17:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
17:30
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
January 30
18:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
EHC Muenchen
(
)
18:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
18:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
January 30
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
January 30
18:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
January 30
18:00
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
18:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Gentofte Stars
(
)
18:30
Hvidovre
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
19:30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
January 30
19:00
Nice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grenoble
(
)
19:15
Bordeaux
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amiens
(
)
19:15
Epinal
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
19:30
Chamonix Morzine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Angers
(
)
19:30
Gap
(
)
Limited coverage 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:30
Lyon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
January 30
17:00
GKS Tychy
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
17:30
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
17:30
MH Automatyka Gdansk
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
17:30
MUKS Orlik Opole
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
18:00
Naprzod Janow
(
)
 
TMH Polonia Bytom
(
)
January 30
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
SKA-Neva
(
)
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
15:30
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
16:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
January 30
08:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
09:30
Tayfun
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
11:30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
January 30
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
19:00
Langenthal
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)

LiveScore Table