LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL
February 12
FT
Torpedo
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
HC Sarov
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
6
(
2
2
2
)
February 14
AP
Torpedo
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
5
(
1
4
0
)
AP
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
HC Sarov
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Dizel Penza
5
(
0
2
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
3
0
0
0
)
February 15
AP
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
February 17
FT
Heilongjiang
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Tseng Tou
4
(
1
3
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
February 18
13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
15:30
HC Sarov
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
15:30
HC Tambov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
16:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
Russia - MHL
February 12
FT
Sarmaty
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
7
(
0
4
3
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Tolpar
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Chaika
4
(
0
0
3
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Atlanty
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Almaz
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 13
FT
Tayfun
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Tolpar
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
MHC Spartak
11
(
1
3
7
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chaika
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
HC Riga
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Almaz
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 14
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Reaktor
5
(
1
1
3
)
February 15
FT
Tayfun
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 16
FT
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Chaika
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 17
OT
Atlanty
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
AP
Chaika
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Loko
8
(
1
4
3
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-1946
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 18
12:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)

LiveScore Table