LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL
October 17
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
3
0
1
1
)
 
Heilongjiang
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Sarov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
)
October 18
OT
Torpedo
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 19
OT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
 
Heilongjiang
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
October 20
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
October 21
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Heilongjiang
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
October 22
live
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
)
live
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
)
live 1P
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
)
14:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
October 23
15:30
HC Sarov
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Russia - MHL
October 17
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Reaktor
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
10
(
2
3
5
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 18
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Chaika
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Almaz
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Loko
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Riga
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 19
FT
Amurskie Tigry
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chaika
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Tayfun
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
(
0
0
2
)
AP
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-1946
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Sarmaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Almaz
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Loko
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Riga
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 20
FT
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Tolpar
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Sarmaty
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
October 21
AP
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Reaktor
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
(
1
2
2
)
October 22
FT
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Riga
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SKA-1946
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Loko
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
4
(
2
2
0
)
October 23
09:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
09:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
15:30
HC Riga
(
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
16:00
HC MVD Juniors
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
Russia - MHL:: play-off
April 21
April 22

LiveScore Table