LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - MHL
October 20
FT
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Tolpar
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Sarmaty
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
October 21
AP
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Reaktor
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
(
1
2
2
)
October 22
FT
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Riga
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SKA-1946
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Loko
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
4
(
2
2
0
)
October 23
FT
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chaika
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Serebryanye Lvy
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Loko
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC MVD Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 24
11:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
14:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
October 25
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
14:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
October 26
11:00
Serebryanye Lvy
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
13:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
14:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
5
Mamonty Yugry
22
15
1
0
6
83
48
35
47
6
Stalnye Lisy
20
13
2
2
3
81
39
42
45
7
Sibirskie Snaipery
20
12
2
1
5
60
43
17
41
9
Reaktor
20
11
1
2
6
66
58
8
37
12
Snezhnye Barsy
18
8
4
1
5
52
43
9
33
13
Irbis Kazan
22
7
4
4
7
53
56
-3
33
14
Avto Yekaterinburg
18
10
0
2
6
64
41
23
32
15
Belye Medvedi
18
8
2
2
6
61
47
14
30
17
Tolpar
18
7
2
2
7
53
40
13
27
18
Tyumensky Legion
20
6
3
2
9
44
60
-16
26
19
Sarmaty
20
6
2
3
9
51
59
-8
25
22
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
20
7
1
1
11
51
67
-16
24
26
Omskie Yastreby
18
4
2
3
9
44
50
-6
19
27
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
18
5
0
3
10
41
66
-25
18
30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
20
3
3
1
13
46
71
-25
16
31
Sputnik Almetyevsk
20
4
1
1
14
42
104
-62
15
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
22
18
0
2
2
85
40
45
56
2
Loko
24
16
3
1
4
90
43
47
55
3
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
21
15
2
1
3
86
41
45
50
4
MHC Spartak
21
17
0
0
4
73
44
29
51
8
Krasnaya Armiya
19
12
1
2
4
75
42
33
40
10
HC MVD Juniors
20
9
3
2
6
61
53
8
35
10
Krylya Sovetov
20
10
3
2
5
63
45
18
38
16
Tayfun
24
9
0
1
14
65
100
-35
28
20
Almaz
20
4
4
5
7
55
63
-8
25
21
Chaika
20
9
0
0
11
49
52
-3
27
23
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
22
6
3
0
13
43
76
-33
24
24
Russkie Vityazi
19
5
2
2
10
36
52
-16
21
25
HC Riga
24
5
2
1
16
35
67
-32
20
28
Atlanty
18
5
1
0
12
29
49
-20
17
29
Amurskie Tigry
24
6
0
2
16
53
94
-41
20
32
Serebryanye Lvy
20
4
0
5
11
39
56
-17
17
33
Kapitan Stupino
18
1
3
1
13
40
60
-20
10