LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

VHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - VHL
November 14
FT
HC Sarov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
1
1
3
)
November 16
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
HC Sarov
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Heilongjiang
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 17
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 18
OT
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Sarov
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Heilongjiang
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 19
08:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
10:00
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
10:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
12:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
12:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
12:00
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
November 20
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Heilongjiang
(
)
15:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Tseng Tou
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg
25
19
3
1
2
86
29
57
64
2 Championship play-off
SKA-Neva
25
17
1
2
5
72
47
25
55
3 Championship play-off
HC Sarov
25
14
2
3
6
73
52
21
49
4 Championship play-off
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
25
11
6
1
7
61
50
11
46
5 Championship play-off
Zvezda Chekhov
25
12
1
7
5
78
66
12
45
6 Championship play-off
Zauralye Kurgan
23
13
3
0
7
71
41
30
45
7 Championship play-off
Toros Neftekamsk
25
11
4
2
8
65
53
12
43
8 Championship play-off
Saryarka Karaganda
23
11
3
3
6
60
45
15
42
9 Championship play-off
Izhstal Izhevsk
25
11
2
4
8
61
58
3
41
10 Championship play-off
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
23
10
4
1
8
56
43
13
39
11 Championship play-off
Yermak Angarsk
23
10
3
2
8
54
54
0
38
12 Championship play-off
Khimik Voskresensk
25
11
1
3
10
46
49
-3
38
13 Championship play-off
Tseng Tou
25
11
1
2
11
48
69
-21
37
14 Championship play-off
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
23
8
4
4
7
65
50
15
36
15 Championship play-off
Dizel Penza
25
10
1
3
11
49
52
-3
35
16 Championship play-off
Torpedo
23
9
3
2
9
64
55
9
35
17
Molot-Prikamye Perm
25
8
4
2
11
70
79
-9
34
18
Bars Kazan
24
7
5
2
10
55
65
-10
33
19
Rubin Tyumen
23
9
1
4
9
56
50
6
33
20
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
23
9
1
3
10
52
52
0
32
21
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
24
7
3
2
12
54
68
-14
29
22
Heilongjiang
25
8
0
4
13
64
80
-16
28
23
Gornyak Uchaly
23
8
1
1
13
62
68
-6
27
24
Ryazan
22
6
3
0
13
50
66
-16
24
25
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
24
5
1
1
17
46
82
-36
18
26
Buran Voronezh
23
2
4
4
13
51
79
-28
18
27
VVS Samara
24
2
0
2
20
33
100
-67
8
Championship play-off