LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 19 May 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

19 May 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

May 19
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
May 19
FT
Juventus
Hellas Verona
FT
Livorno
Lecce
FT
Cuneo
US Gavorrano
Canc. Limited coverage
Teramo
? - ?
Vicenza
FT
Vicenza
Santarcangelo
FT
Racing Fondi
Paganese
FT
Celta Vigo
Levante
FT
Leganes
Real Betis
FT
Las Palmas
Girona
FT
Malaga
Getafe
FT
Sevilla
Alaves
FT
Villarreal
Real Madrid
May 19
FT
Gimnastic
Leonesa
FT
Real Oviedo
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Granada
Reus
FT
Lorca FC
Valladolid
FT
Cartagena
Rayo Majadahonda
May 19
FT
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
May 19
FT
Caen
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Dijon
Angers
FT
Lyon
Nice
FT
Marseille
Amiens
FT
Metz
Bordeaux
FT
Nantes
Strasbourg
FT
Rennes
Montpellier
FT
Saint-Etienne
Lille
FT
Toulouse
Guingamp
FT
Troyes
Monaco
FT
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Eupen
FT
Oostende
Royal Antwerp
FT
St.Truiden
Lokeren
FT
Celtic
Motherwell
FT
Iran
Uzbekistan
FT
AGF
SoenderjyskE
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Naestved
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
FT
Skovshoved
Ringkoebing
FT
B 93
Dalum
FT
Greve
VSK Aarhus
FT
IF Lyseng
Hilleroed
FT
Naesby
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Broenshoej
HIK
FT
Odder IGF
AB
May 19
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
FT
Sirius
Trelleborgs FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Dalkurd FF
May 19
FT
Degerfors
IK Brage
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Norrby
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oesters IF
FT
Basel
Luzern
FT
Grasshopper
Young Boys
FT
Lugano
FC Zuerich
FT
St. Gallen
Lausanne
FT
Thun
Sion
May 19
FT
Besiktas
Sivasspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Galatasaray
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
AET
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Erzurum BB *
FT
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Longford Town
Shelbourne
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Esch FC
FT
F91 Dudelange
US Hostert
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Rodange 91
Una Strassen
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
CS Fola Esch
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Titus Petange
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Karvina
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
FT
Slovacko
Zlin
FT
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
FT
Nitra
FK Senica
FT
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
FT
Tatran Presov
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zlate Moravce
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Zirka
FT
FC Olexandria
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Karpaty
Stal Kamianske
FT
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Piast Gliwice
Termalica Nieciecza
May 19
FT
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stal Mielec
Bytovia Bytow
May 19
FT
GKS Belchatow
Wisla Pulawy
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Lodzki KS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Rozwoj Katowice
May 19
FT
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vozdovac
May 19
FT
ND Triglav
Aluminij
FT
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Balmazujvaros
Debrecen
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi SE
FT
Haladas
Ujpest
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Vasas Budapest
Videoton FC
FT
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti
AET
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
May 19
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
May 19
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
May 19
FT
FCI Levadia
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Sheriff
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik Zenica
FT
Vitez
GOSK Gabela
FT
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Kozara
1 - 1
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Kom
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Mladost Podgorica
Petrovac
FT
Zeta
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Sutjeska
Decic Tuzi
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon
May 19
FT
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
May 18
FT
Goias
Guarani
May 19
FT
Figueirense
Fortaleza
FT
Londrina EC
CS Alagoano
FT
Oeste FC
Vila Nova
FT
Paysandu
Sao Bento
FT
Ponte Preta
Atletico GO
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Coritiba
FT
Royal Pari
Real Potosi
FT
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
FT
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
FT
Union La Calera
O'Higgins
FT
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
FT
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali
FT
Barcelona SC
Guayaquil City
FT
CSD Macara
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Independiente del Valle
Emelec
FT
Delfin
Tecnico Universitario
FT
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
FT
Luqueno
Guarani
FT
Independiente CG
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
FT
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Union Comercio
Academia Cantolao
FT
Sport Rosario
Alianza Lima
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Boston River
FT
Defensor Sporting
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Rampla Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Nacional
Liverpool FC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Toronto FC
Orlando City
FT
New York City FC
Colorado Rapids
FT
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
FT
FC Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New England Rev.
Columbus Crew
FT
Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake
FT
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Ottawa Fury
FT
Charlotte Independence
Toronto FC II
FT
FC Cincinnati
North Carolina FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Atlanta United II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Utah Royals
Houston Dash
FT
Sky Blue FC
North Carolina Courage
FT
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
FT
Sanarate
Club Xelaju
AET
CD Marathon *
CD Motagua
May 19
FT
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata
May 19
FT
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Young Lions
May 19
FT
Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
FT
Hebei CFFC
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Daegu FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chonburi
FT
Air Force Central FC
Bangkok United
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Police Tero FC
May 19
FT
Binh Duong
Hai Phong
FT
Can Tho
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Da Nang
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Madura United
FT
PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo
Postp. Limited coverage
Persebaya Surabaya
? - ?
Persib Bandung
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
FC Astana
Aktobe
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Atyrau
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Tobol Kostanay
May 19
FT
CR Belouizdad
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
FT
MC Alger
JS Saoura
FT
Olympique de Medea
NA Hussein Dey
FT
US Biskra
USM El Harrach
FT
USM Alger
USM Blida
FT
MC Oran
JS Kabylie
FT
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
FT
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
May 19
FT
Maritzburg United
Free State Stars

LiveScore Table