LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 8 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

8 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Belgium
Iceland
FT
Denmark
England
FT
France
Croatia
FT
Sweden
Portugal
FT
Cyprus
Azerbaijan
FT
Luxembourg
Montenegro
FT
Armenia
Estonia
FT
Georgia
North Macedonia
FT
San Marino
Liechtenstein
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
FT
Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Suning FC
September 8
FT
Grorud
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
KFUM
Tromsoe
FT
Aasane
Jerv
FT
Hamarkameratene
Raufoss
FT
Lillestroem
Ranheim
FT
Sandnes
Kongsvinger
FT
Sogndal
Stroemmen
FT
Ull/Kisa
Oeygarden FK
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
Young Boys
Lausanne
FT
Monza
Lecco
Canc.
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
LUV Graz
GAK Juniors
FT
Luzern
Wohlen
Canc.
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
FT
Belper Town
Chesterfield
FT
Grantham Town
Spalding United
FT
Hemsworth MW
Worksop
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Guiseley
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Barton Rovers
Canc.
Ashton United
? - ?
Altrincham
FT
Bamber Bridge
Southport
FT
Billericay
Boreham Wood
FT
Buxton
Chorley
Canc.
Enfield Town
? - ?
Chesham United
FT
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Trafford
FT
Glossop North End
Chester FC
FT
Herne Bay
Dover
AP
Hyde United
Curzon *
FT
Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stourbridge
Kettering Town FC
FT
Sutton United
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Larne
Derry City
September 8
FT
FC Deutschkreutz
Wiener Neustadt
September 8
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Moedling (A)
Postp.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
FT
SC Gleisdorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Voecklamarkt
Union Gurten
Postp.
Hohenems
? - ?
FC Wolfurt
September 8
FT
Al-Hidd
Al-Riffa
FT
Muharraq
East Riffa
September 8
FT
Juventude
Confianca
FT
Taubate
0 - 0
Sao Bento
September 8
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Union La Calera
FT
Union Espanola
Santiago Wanderers
September 8
FT
Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
September 8
FT
Hangzhou Xizi
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shengli
4 - 1
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Shandong Sports Lottery
1 - 4
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
1 - 1
Wuhan Jiangda
FT
Hebei Yuandong
0 - 5
Meizhou Wuhua FC
FT
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Barrio Mexico
September 8
FT
Meteor Praha
Sparta Prague
September 8
FT
Hundested IK
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Vejgaard
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Vatanspor
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Orense
FT
Sunderland
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Morecambe
Rochdale
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
AP
Port Vale *
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Manchester City Academy
AP
Lincoln City *
Scunthorpe United
AP
Doncaster Rovers *
Bradford City
FT
Accrington Stanley
Leeds United Academy
AP
Blackpool *
Barrow
FT
Hull City
Leicester City Academy
AP
Grimsby Town *
Harrogate
FT
Southend United
West Ham United Academy
FT
Portsmouth
Colchester United
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Ipswich Town
Arsenal Academy
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
FT
Oxford United
Chelsea Academy
AP
Bristol Rovers
Walsall *
FT
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Swindon Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Norwich City Academy
FT
Leyton Orient
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
AP
Peterborough United *
Burton Albion
FT
Cambridge United
Fulham Academy
September 8
FT
Kagoshima United
Vanraure Hachinohe
September 8
AP
Al-Qadsia
Kazma *
AET
Kuwait SC
Al-Salmiyah
September 8
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Necaxa
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Mazatlan FC
FT
Club Leon
FC Juarez
FT
Santos Laguna
Atlas
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 1
Queretaro
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
0 - 0
FC Juarez U20
FT
Monterrey U20
1 - 3
Atlas
FT
Puebla
3 - 1
America Mexico
FT
Atletico San Luis U20
0 - 1
Necaxa
September 8
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
Difaa El Jadida
FT
OCK Khouribga
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Sport Huancayo
Carlos Stein
FT
Cusco FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
September 8
FT
Al-Wakra
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Umm Salal
0 - 0
Al-Khor
FT
Al-Ahli
Al-Arabi
September 8
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Slatina
September 8
FT
FK Poprad
Slovan Bratislava B
September 8
FT
Dunajska Luzna
0 - 4
FK Pohronie
September 8
FT
FK Khujand
Istaravshan
FT
FC Istiklol
Regar-TadAZ
Canc.
ES Rades
? - ?
Croissant S. Msaken
FT
AS Kasserine
2 - 1
ES Hamam Sousse
FT
Avenir de La Marsa
0 - 0
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
September 8
FT
Albion
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Cerrito
1 - 1
Sud America
FT
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 0
Racing
September 8
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Luxembourg U21
Armenia U21
FT
Sweden U21
Italy U21
FT
Liechtenstein U21
Georgia U21
FT
Slovakia U21
Switzerland U21
FT
Albania U21
Andorra U21
FT
Austria U21
England U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Scotland U21
FT
Latvia U21
Estonia U21
FT
Poland U21
Russia U21
FT
Serbia U21
Bulgaria U21
FT
Faroe Islands U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Israel U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Norway U21
FT
Finland U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Malta U21
Romania U21
FT
Northern Ireland U21
Denmark U21
FT
Belgium U21
Germany U21
FT
Moldova U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

LiveScore Table