LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 9 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

9 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Maccabi Haifa
Zeljeznicar
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shenzhen FC
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
September 9
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Fortaleza
Sport Recife
FT
Goias
Coritiba
FT
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
September 9
FT
Honka
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
FC Lahti
FT
KuPS
RoPS
FT
SJK
FC Inter
FT
TPS
Haka
September 9
FT
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
FT
Genoa
Carpi
FT
Cittadella
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
FT
AC Milan
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BW Zorbau
FT
Roma
Frosinone
FT
UCAM Murcia
Hercules
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
Guijuelo
FT
Cadiz
Almeria
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Royal Knokke FC
FT
Wuppertaler SV
TSV 05 Ronsdorf
FT
Atletico Astorga FC
Leonesa
FT
CF Intercity
2 - 0
Benidorm CD
FT
Fuenlabrada
Getafe
FT
Piacenza
Sampdoria
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0
Moreirense
September 9
FT
Adelaide United Youth
0 - 0
Adelaide City
September 9
FT
Brisbane City
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Capalaba
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Lions FC
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Olympic FC
Redlands United
FT
Peninsula Power
Moreton Bay United
September 9
FT
Wiener SK
SV St. Jakob im Rosental
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SW Bregenz
Salzburg
FT
Rankweil
0 - 3
FC Lauterach
FT
Austria Lustenau (A)
Roefix Roethis
September 9
FT
Al-Najma
Al Ahli
FT
Manama
0 - 0
Busaiteen
September 9
FT
Cuiaba
Figueirense
FT
Parana Clube
America MG
September 9
FT
Paysandu
EC Jacuipense
FT
Galvez EC
2 - 1
Nauas EC AC
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 0
Placido de Castro
FT
Trem AP
2 - 4
Ypiranga AP
FT
Santana AP
4 - 0
Macapa AP
FT
SE Juventude
Sampaio Correa
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Ferroviaria SP
FT
Gremio RS
3 - 1
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
FT
Minas Icesp DF
1 - 1
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Sao Jose EC
2 - 3
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
7 - 0
AA Ponte Preta SP
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
September 9
FT
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
FT
Cobresal
Curico Unido
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
September 9
FT
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
FT
Barnechea
San Marcos
FT
Rangers
San Luis
FT
Atletico Junior
America de Cali
FT
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Puntarenas FC
1 - 1
Municipal Garabito
September 9
FT
Junak
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
MFk Vyskov
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
Dolni Benesov
FT
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
Hlucin
1 - 1
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 0
Slovacko B
FT
Unicov
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FT
Znojmo
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
FT
Salford City
Manchester United Academy
September 9
FT
JJK
JIPPO
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Chikhura
September 9
FT
Dalvik/Reynir
3 - 3
Volsungur
FT
Fjardabyggd
0 - 1
Kordrengir
FT
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Throttur Vogum
FT
Njardvik
2 - 1
Fjardabyggd
FT
UMF Vidir
1 - 4
UMF Selfoss
FT
Kari
1 - 2
Haukar
September 9
FT
KR Reykjavik
3 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
UMF Selfoss
1 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
3 - 1
Stjarnan
September 9
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
FT
FC Tokyo
Yokohama FC
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
FT
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
September 9
FT
Ehime FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tokyo Verdy
FT
JEF United Chiba
Albirex Niigata
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Machida Zelvia
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Mito Hollyhock
September 9
FT
Fukushima United
FC Gifu
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
September 9
FT
Al-Jahra
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
FT
Al-Arabi
Burgan SC
September 9
FT
Toluca
FC Juarez
FT
Monterrey
Atlas
FT
CD Guadalajara
Queretaro FC
FT
Puebla
CF America
FT
Leon
Tigres
FT
Cruz Azul U20
1 - 0
Pachuca
FT
Leon
2 - 1
Tigres
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
5 - 0
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
Club Santos Laguna
1 - 3
Pumas Unam
September 9
FT
FAR Rabat
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
FT
Atletico Grau
Ayacucho FC
September 9
FT
MKS Cracovia U18
3 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
September 9
FT
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timisoara
September 9
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Irtysh
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Baltika
FT
FC Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Chayka
Torpedo Moscow
AAW
Dinamo Briansk
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Fakel
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Volgar
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
September 9
FT
Smolensk
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Luki-Energiya
FC Chita
September 9
FT
Al Adalh
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Ahli
Al-Raed
FT
Al Hazm
Al-Wehda
FT
Al Hilal
Al Shabab
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Faisaly
Abha
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Feiha
FT
Damac FC
Al Fateh FC
September 9
FT
Nitra
1 - 0
Dunajska Streda
FT
Black Leopards
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Young Boys II
Martigny
FT
Grasshopper II
FC Schoetz
September 9
Postp.
Bangkok United
? - ?
Trat FC
Postp.
Rayong FC
? - ?
Prachuap FC
Postp.
Suphanburi FC
? - ?
Port FC
Postp.
Buriram United
? - ?
Sukhothai FC
Postp.
Chonburi
? - ?
BG Pathum United
Postp.
Samut Prakan City
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
Postp.
Chiangrai United
? - ?
Police Tero FC
Postp.
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
? - ?
Muang Thong United
September 9
Postp.
Khonkaen FC
? - ?
Chiangmai FC
Postp.
Udon Thani FC
? - ?
Samut Sakhon FC
Postp.
Nakhon Pathom
? - ?
Sisaket FC
Postp.
Ranong FC
? - ?
Kasetsart
Postp.
Ayutthaya United FC
? - ?
Uthai Thani FC
Postp.
JL Chiangmai United FC
? - ?
Khonkaen United FC
Postp.
MOF Customs United
? - ?
Chainat FC
Postp.
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
? - ?
Lampang FC
Postp.
Phrae United
? - ?
Siam Navy FC
September 9
Postp.
FC Energetik
? - ?
FC Asgabat
Postp.
Kopetdag Asgabat
? - ?
Nebitci
FT
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
Rentistas
FT
River Plate
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Montevideo City Torque
Montevideo Wanderers
September 9
FT
Austin Bold
FC Tulsa
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Philadelphia Union II
FT
Indy Eleven
Sporting Kansas City II
September 9
FT
New England Revolution II
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
September 9
FT
New York Cosmos
Detroit City FC

LiveScore Table