LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 13 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

13 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

September 13
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
September 13
FT
Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
September 13
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Betis
FT
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Barcelona
? - ?
Elche
Postp.
Real Madrid
? - ?
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
SD Huesca
FT
Valencia
Levante
September 13
FT
Lille
Metz
FT
Angers
Reims
FT
Dijon
Brest
FT
Nimes
Rennes
FT
Monaco
Nantes
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
September 13
FT
FC Emmen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
FT
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
September 13
FT
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Royal Antwerp
FT
Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
September 13
FT
Club Brugge U23
Union St.Gilloise
Canc.
RFC Seraing
Waasland-Beveren
FT
RFC Seraing
Westerlo
September 13
FT
Ankaragucu
Erzurum BB
FT
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
FT
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
September 13
AP
Chemnitzer FC
Hoffenheim *
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Elversberg
St. Pauli
FT
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Holstein Kiel
Postp.
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Schalke 04
FT
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
AP
Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg *
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Paderborn
FT
TSV Steinbach
Sandhausen
AET
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg
FT
Wehen
FC Heidenheim
September 13
FT
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
FT
Nashville SC
Atlanta United
Canc.
Real Salt Lake
FC Cincinnati
FT
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
Canc.
DC United
Chicago Fire
Canc.
Seattle Sounders FC
LA Galaxy
September 13
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande
September 13
FT
Fluminense
Corinthians
FT
Gremio
Fortaleza
FT
Atletico MG
Bragantino
FT
Bahia
Atletico GO
FT
Ceara
Flamengo
FT
Goias
Internacional
FT
Palmeiras
Sport Recife
FT
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
September 13
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
AAW
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Krasnodar
September 13
FT
Real Oviedo
Cartagena
FT
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Postp.
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Girona
Postp.
Sabadell
? - ?
Almeria
FT
Fuenlabrada
Lugo
FT
Mirandes
Alcorcon
FT
Tenerife
Malaga
September 13
FT
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
September 13
FT
Cova da Piedade
Mafra
FT
Leixoes
Casa Pia
FT
Benfica B
Vilafranquense
FT
Varzim
FC Porto B
September 13
FT
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor
FT
Altay
Samsunspor
September 13
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Karvina
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
September 13
FT
SFK Vrchovina
Vysocina Jihlava
September 13
FT
AC Horsens
Randers FC
FT
Lyngby
AaB
FT
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
OB
FC Koebenhavn
September 13
FT
Fredericia
Kolding IF
September 13
FT
Ilves
HJK
September 13
FT
Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Mjoendalen
Sandefjord
FT
Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
FT
Vaalerenga
Brann
September 13
FT
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Hammarby
Helsingborg
FT
Malmoe FF
AIK
FT
Mjaellby
Varbergs BoIS FC
Canc.
Helsingborg
IK Brage
September 13
FT
Norrby
Vaesteraas SK
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
September 13
FT
FC Minaj
FC Olexandriya
FT
Zorya
Mariupol
FT
Vorskla
Inhulets Petrove
FT
Juventus
Novara
FT
Udinese
Venezia
15:30 Limited coverage
Pao Rouf
? - ?
Fostiras FC
Canc.
Sporting CP
? - ?
SSC Napoli
September 13
FT
Alashkert FC
Urartu FC
September 13
FT
Ararat Armenia II
Sevan
FT
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
FT
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
September 13
FT
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Sydney United 58
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Maitland
Newcastle Olympic
September 13
FT
Moreton Bay United
Lions FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
September 13
FT
Ried
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Sturm Graz
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
September 13
FT
Amstetten
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Liefering
SK Rapid Wien II
Postp.
Woergl
? - ?
Kufstein
Postp.
Roefix Roethis
? - ?
FC Wolfurt
September 13
FT
Sabah FK
FK Qabala
September 13
FT
Al-Najma
1 - 0
East Riffa
FT
Busaiteen
Al Ahli
September 13
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
September 13
FT
FC Lida
FC Smorgon
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
FC Oshmyany
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
BK Olympic
FT
FK Krupa
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Capljina
FT
Posusje
Radnik Hadzici
September 13
FT
Oeste FC
CS Alagoano
September 13
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Remo
FT
Brasiliense
Tocantinopolis
FT
Aquidauanense
Real Noroeste
FT
Nacional AM
1 - 2
Ji-Parana FC
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Bare
September 13
AP
Sao Bernardo *
Juventus SP
September 13
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Cruzeiro EC MG
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
1 - 0
AA Ponte Preta SP
FT
SE Kindermann SC
1 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Ferroviaria SP
7 - 0
EC Vitoria BA
FT
SC Internacional RS
2 - 0
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
FT
Santos FC SP
2 - 0
Minas Icesp DF
September 13
FT
CSKA 1948
Montana
FT
Levski Sofia
Etar
September 13
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets Razgrad II
September 13
Postp.
Bati Academy U18
? - ?
National Police Commissary
Postp.
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
? - ?
Electricite du Cambodge
Postp.
Nagaworld FC
? - ?
Asia Euro United FC
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
0 - 1
Angkor Tiger FC
September 13
Canc.
Atletico Ottawa
? - ?
FC Edmonton
Canc.
Pacific FC
? - ?
Cavalry FC
September 13
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
FT
Universidad Catolica
Audax Italiano
FT
O'Higgins
Everton CD
September 13
FT
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Magallanes
0 - 0
San Marcos
FT
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Rangers
3 - 1
Cobreloa
FT
San Luis
1 - 1
Melipilla
September 13
FT
Beijing BG
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
September 13
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Shenyang Urban FC
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Jiangxi Liansheng
September 13
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Xinjiang Tianshan
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Kunshan FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
ADR Jicaral
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Limon
FT
Grecia
Guadalupe FC
FT
Municipal Garabito
1 - 2
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
AD Cofutpa
2 - 1
Municipal San Ramon
September 13
FT
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
FT
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
September 13
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Hajduk Split B
FT
Osijek B
Junak
September 13
FT
Nea Salamis
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
2 - 0
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Hlucin
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
Dolni Benesov
September 13
AP
SK Slavia Praha B
Kraluv Dvur *
AP
Viktoria Plzen B *
Motorlet Prague
Postp.
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
FK Pribram B
September 13
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
SK Zapy
FK Pardubice B
FT
Holstebro
Brabrand
FT
B 93
Jammerbugt FC
FT
AB
0 - 0
Naestved
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
Broendby
FT
Aarhus 1900
0 - 0
Varde
September 13
FT
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
FT
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
September 13
Postp.
Aucas
? - ?
Olmedo
Postp.
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
Postp.
Delfin
? - ?
CSD Macara
Postp.
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
Emelec
Postp.
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
LDU de Quito
Postp.
Orense
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
Postp.
Tecnico Universitario
? - ?
El Nacional
Postp.
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Guayaquil City
September 13
FT
El Zamalek
El Entag El Harby
FT
Liverpool U23
Everton U23
FT
Coventry City Reserve
1 - 1
Birmingham City
FT
Chelsea Women
Bristol City Women
FT
Everton Ladies
Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT
Birmingham City Women
Manchester United Women
FT
Manchester City Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FT
Reading Women
Aston Villa Ladies
September 13
Canc.
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
Tammeka
FT
TJK Legion
Narva Trans
FT
FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
Canc.
TJK Legion
? - ?
Narva Trans
September 13
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Nomme United *
September 13
FT
AB Argir
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
EB/Streymur
Vikingur
September 13
FT
Honka (A)
FC Kiffen
September 13
FT
Pargas IF
KaaPo
FT
Klubi 04
Espoo
September 13
FT
RoPS II
PS Kemi
FT
FC Chambly Oise Youth
2 - 0
Montfermeil FC Youth
FT
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
2 - 3
Caen SM
FT
Le Havre AC
1 - 3
Valenciennes FC
FT
Lille U19
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain U19
FT
RC Lens
3 - 2
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT
SC Amiens
3 - 0
US Orleans
FT
Auxerre AJ
5 - 0
Dijon ASPTT
FT
CA Pontarlier Youth
0 - 1
Torcy PVMF
FT
Clermont Foot Youth
1 - 1
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
FT
Estac Troyes
1 - 3
Nancy
FT
FC Metz
0 - 0
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
FT
Lorient
Lens
FT
Merignac Sa Youth
2 - 1
Vertou Ussa
FT
EA Guingamp
1 - 2
Le Mans FC U19
FT
LB Chateauroux
2 - 2
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FT
Stade Brestois 29
5 - 2
Tours FC
FT
US Avranches MSM
2 - 2
FC Nantes
FT
Toulose FC
1 - 1
AC Ajaccio
FT
Istres
1 - 2
AS Cannes
FT
Montpellier U19
7 - 1
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
FT
OGC Nice
1 - 0
SC Toulon
September 13
FT
Bordeaux
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Merani
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Telavi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
September 13
FT
Meppen
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
FT
SGS Essen
Frankfurt
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
FT
Altonaer FC 93
Hamburger SV II
FT
Holstein Kiel II
St.Pauli II
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
HSC Hannover
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
VfV Hildesheim
Wolfsburg II
September 13
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
September 13
FT
Atromitos
NFC Volos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
September 13
FT
Atromitos Athinon
1 - 0
Volos NPS
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Club Xelaju
Canc.
Club Xelaju
? - ?
CSD Municipal
Canc.
Comunicaciones FC
? - ?
Sanarate
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Achuapa
September 13
FT
Ujpest
Varda SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Zalaegerszeg
September 13
FT
Budaors
Kaposvari
FT
Szentlorinc
Soroksar SC
FT
Bekescsaba
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
Gyirmot
Debreceni EAC
FT
Haladas
0 - 0
Pecsi MFC
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Gyori ETO
FT
Szolnok
Szeged 2011
FT
Debrecen
FC Ajka
FT
BFC Siofok
Vasas Budapest
September 13
FT
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
FT
KA Akureyri
Fylkir
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik
FT
HK Kopavogs
IA Akranes
FT
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
September 13
Postp.
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Njardvik
Postp.
Haukar
? - ?
Kari
Postp.
Kordrengir
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
FT
Njardvik
2 - 0
Kari
Postp.
Throttur Vogum
? - ?
IR Reykjavik
FT
UMF Selfoss
3 - 1
IR Reykjavik
Postp.
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
UMF Vidir
Postp.
Volsungur
? - ?
Dalvik/Reynir
FT
Throttur Vogum
4 - 0
Fjardabyggd
FT
Haukar
3 - 0
Dalvik/Reynir
FT
Kordrengir
1 - 0
Fjardabyggd
September 13
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri
0 - 7
Breidablik
FT
Stjarnan
0 - 3
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
September 13
FT
Finn Harps
Derry City
September 13
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
September 13
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
September 13
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
FC Ryukyu
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Albirex Niigata
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
September 13
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Gifu
Canc.
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
FT
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
FT
Imabari FC
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Ehime FC Ladies
Nojima Stella
FT
JEF Ladies
Albirex Niigata Ladies
September 13
FT
Al-Hussein SC
0 - 0
FC Ma'an
FT
Sahab SC
Al-Salt
September 13
AP
Kazma
Kuwait SC *
AP
Al-Arabi *
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
September 13
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Jelgava
FT
Valmieras FK
FS Metta/LU
FT
RFS
FK Tukums 2000
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
September 13
FT
JDFS Alberts
FK Auda
FT
SK Super Nova
FK Dinamo Riga
September 13
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
US Hostert
FC Wiltz 71
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
FT
Union Titus Petange
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
Postp.
Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
FC Marisca Mersch
FT
Atert Bissen
4 - 3
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Berdenia Berbourg
5 - 2
US Rumelange
FT
FC Mamer 32
2 - 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
FC Schifflingen 95
5 - 0
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
0 - 3
US Esch
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1 - 5
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
September 13
FT
Tigres
Santos
FT
CF America
Toluca
FT
Pumas
Atletico de San Luis
FT
Celaya
Atlante
September 13
FT
Pumas Unam
1 - 1
Atletico San Luis U20
FT
Queretaro
2 - 3
Leon
FT
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
3 - 2
Cruz Azul U20
September 13
FT
FC Floresti
FC Milsami Orhei
September 13
FT
FUS Rabat
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Ittihad Tanger
RSB Berkane
September 13
Postp.
AS Sale
? - ?
Wydad Fes
Postp.
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Salmi
Postp.
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
Postp.
IZK
? - ?
Racing de Casablanca
Postp.
MAS Fes
? - ?
Widad Temara
Postp.
Olympique Dcheira
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Postp.
Tihad Casablanca
? - ?
Chabab Mohammedia
Postp.
Union Sidi Kacem
? - ?
KACM
September 13
FT
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
September 13
FT
SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
FT
CD Junior de Managua
0 - 0
Real Esteli FC
FT
Diriangen FC
0 - 0
Managua FC
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
1 - 1
Chinandega FC
September 13
FT
FK Borec
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
Pelister
0 - 0
Makedonija GjP
FT
Renova
Rabotnicki
September 13
FT
Floeya
Brattvaag
Canc.
Floeya
? - ?
Brattvaag
FT
Eidsvold TF
Hoedd
FT
Floroe
Senja
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Moss
FT
Skeid
Tromsdalen
September 13
Canc.
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
Nardo
FT
Asker
Arendal Fotball
FT
General Diaz
Libertad
FT
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
September 13
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
September 13
Postp.
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
September 13
FT
Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow
FT
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan ll
September 13
FT
Korona Kielce U18
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
FT
SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Lechia Gdansk U18
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 1
FC Famalicao
September 13
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Ahli
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Gharafa
September 13
Canc.
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
FT
FC Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Busan I'Park
Incheon United
Canc.
Daegu FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Gangwon FC
Pohang Steelers
September 13
FT
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
Canc.
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
Canc.
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon City
September 13
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Sepsi OSK
FT
CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt
September 13
FT
Gloria Buzau
Universitatea Cluj
September 13
AAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Chayka
AAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Volgar *
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
FT
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Baltika
Veles Moscow
September 13
FT
FK Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Kholding
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dinamo
September 13
FT
FC Fiorentino
1 - 1
Cailungo
FT
Faetano
Tre Penne Galazzano
FT
San Giovanni
Cosmos
September 13
FT
Javor
Vojvodina
FT
Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Napredak
Zlatibor
FT
Proleter
Macva Sabac
September 13
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Loznica
Zeleznicar Pancevo
September 13
FT
Zilina B
Skalica
September 13
FT
SK Javornik Makov
SKF Sered
September 13
FT
Tabor
Aluminij
FT
Gorica
Koper
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
September 13
FT
Team TG FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IFK Berga
Canc.
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
IFK Luleaa
Taeby FK
September 13
FT
FC Trollhaettan
0 - 1
Lindome GIF
September 13
FT
Piteaa IF
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FT
Djurgaarden
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Eskilstuna United DFF
FT
Linkoepings FC
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
KIF Oerebro
FC Rosengaard
September 13
FT
SC Schoeftland
Solothurn
FT
Xamax
Kriens
FT
Chiasso
FC Zuerich
FT
Thun
Luzern
September 13
FT
Biel/Bienne
2 - 0
Luzern II
FT
FC Langenthal
Buochs
FT
Delemont
Muttenz
FT
Grasshopper II
SC Goldau
September 13
FT
FC Kosova
Hongg
September 13
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
Taicheng Lions
FT
Kaohsiung County Taipower
1 - 0
Taipei City Tatung
FT
Ming Chuan University
Tainan City
FT
Taichung Futuro
TSU
September 13
FT
Ihefu FC
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Biashara Mara United
Mwadui
FT
Young Africans
Mbeya City
September 13
FT
Chonburi
Trat FC
Aband.
Port FC
Police Tero FC
Postp.
Sukhothai FC
? - ?
Rayong FC
Postp.
Trat FC
? - ?
Prachuap FC
Postp.
Muang Thong United
? - ?
Chiangrai United
Postp.
Port FC
? - ?
Chonburi
FT
Samut Prakan City
Rayong FC
September 13
Postp.
Chainat FC
? - ?
Ayutthaya United FC
Postp.
Siam Navy FC
? - ?
Khonkaen FC
FT
Udon Thani FC
1 - 0
Khonkaen FC
FT
Uthai Thani FC
Ranong FC
Postp.
Khonkaen United FC
? - ?
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Lampang FC
Kasetsart
Postp.
Lampang FC
? - ?
Udon Thani FC
FT
MOF Customs United
0 - 2
Nakhon Pathom
September 13
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
AS Slimane
FT
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Esperance
FT
Sportif de Chebba
CS Sfaxien
FT
US Tataouine
CA Bizertin
FT
Club Africain
Etoile du Sahel
FT
US Monastir
Ben Guerdane
September 13
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
4 - 0
FC Ingulets U19
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
0 - 3
FC Mariupol
FT
River Plate
Liverpool FC
FT
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
FT
Rentistas
Fenix
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro
FT
Nacional
Danubio
September 13
Canc.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
FC Tulsa
FT
FC Tulsa
OKC Energy FC
Canc.
Memphis 901
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
Reno 1868 FC
Canc.
San Antonio FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
FT
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Reno 1868 FC
FT
North Carolina FC
Memphis 901
Canc.
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
Canc.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
Atlanta United II
Canc.
San Diego Loyal
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
September 13
FT
League One Miami
Orlando City B
FT
FC Tucson
North Texas SC
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
Forward Madison FC
September 13
FT
Chattanooga FC
New York Cosmos
FT
California United
Oakland Roots

LiveScore Table