LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 21 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

21 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

September 21
FT
Aston Villa
Sheffield United
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
September 21
FT
AC Milan
Bologna
September 21
FT
Portimonense
Pacos de Ferreira
September 21
FT
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
September 21
FT
Fenerbahce
Hatayspor
September 21
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzhen FC
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Yifang
September 21
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FK Akhmat
September 21
FT
Auxerre
Troyes
September 21
FT
Bochum
St. Pauli
September 21
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
De Graafschap
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
September 21
FT
Adana Demirspor
Boluspor
FT
Samsunspor
Umraniyespor
September 21
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
September 21
FT
AaB
AC Horsens
September 21
FT
Aasane
Oeygarden FK
FT
Grorud
Ranheim
FT
KFUM
Stroemmen
Postp.
Hamarkameratene
? - ?
Jerv
FT
Lillestroem
Kongsvinger
FT
Sogndal
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Ull/Kisa
Raufoss
FT
Sandnes
Tromsoe
September 21
FT
Elfsborg
Haecken
FT
Mjaellby
Orebro
FT
Sirius
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg
September 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Ljungskile
FT
GAIS
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Umeaa
Degerfors
FT
Persepolis
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Taawoun
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Sadd
Al Nassr FC
FT
Sepahan
Al-Ain
September 21
FT
Shirak II
1 - 0
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Pyunik II
2 - 0
Alashkert FC II
FT
Urartu FC II
Ararat II
Postp.
Anderlecht
? - ?
Genk
17:30 Limited coverage
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Eupen
FT
Heverlee Leuven
3 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
1 - 3
Gent
FT
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
18:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
FT
KVC Westerlo
2 - 4
Oostende
FT
Kmsk Deinze U21
2 - 1
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Postp.
Lierse SK
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
RWD Molenbeek Youth
2 - 4
Kortrijk
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Tuzla City
Postp.
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
September 21
FT
Botafogo SP
Brasil de Pelotas
September 21
FT
Vila Nova
Imperatriz
September 21
FT
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
September 21
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Strumska Slava
September 21
FT
Atletico Junior
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Barrio Mexico
1 - 0
Futbol Consultants
September 21
Postp.
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
September 21
FT
ENPPI
Ismaily SC
FT
El Geish
Wadi Degla FC
FT
Smouha SC
Al Masry
FT
Pyramids FC
El Hodood
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Faversham Town
AP
Hashtag United *
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
FT
New Salamis FC
Brentwood Town
FT
Everton U23
Leicester City U23
FT
Burnley U23
Sunderland U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Stoke City U23
FT
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest FC
FT
Millwall
2 - 2
Watford FC
FT
Colchester United
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic
September 21
Postp.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Tammeka U21
Postp.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Tammeka U21
Parnu JK Vaprus
September 21
FT
Laval
Annecy FC
September 21
FT
Chikhura
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Saburtalo
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
September 21
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Koeln 1904
September 21
FT
Warriors
Happy Valley
September 21
FT
IA Akranes
Grotta
FT
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
FT
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Stjarnan
Valur
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
September 21
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Thor Akureyri
FT
Keflavik
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Grindavik
September 21
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
September 21
FT
Cabinteely
Galway United FC
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
FT
Longford Town *
UCD
FT
Wexford FC
Athlone Town
September 21
FT
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Postp.
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
September 21
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
September 21
FT
Torino Primavera
Lazio Primavera
FT
Urawa Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
September 21
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty *
FT
Aktobe
5 - 0
FK Baikonur
FT
FC Altay
3 - 0
Maktaaral
FT
FK Arys
0 - 2
Kyran Shymkent
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 1
Zhetysu B
FT
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
3 - 2
Akademia Ontustyk
September 21
AET
Kuwait SC
1 - 2
Al-Arabi
September 21
FT
Kedah
Sabah FA
September 21
FT
Hamrun Spartans
Sirens FC
FT
Valletta
Birkirkara
September 21
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Monterrey
FT
Tapatio
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Atlas
0 - 0
CF America
FT
Toluca
Club Tijuana
FT
Queretaro
Tigres
FT
Pachuca
Puebla
September 21
FT
Leon
2 - 2
Pumas Unam
September 21
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Hassania Agadir
FT
FUS Rabat
Olympic Club de Safi
September 21
Canc.
Vaalerenga 2
? - ?
Fredrikstad
September 21
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb 2
? - ?
Egersund
FT
Fram Larvik
Odds Ballklubb 2
FT
Egersund
Rosenborg 2
Canc.
Rosenborg 2
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
FT
Nacional
Club River Plate
FT
Sport Boys
Carlos Stein
FT
Alianza Lima
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
September 21
FT
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Beira-Mar
Canelas 2010
FT
Oriental
Sporting CP B
September 21
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon City
Canc.
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Gumi Sportstoto
0 - 2
Suwon WFC
FT
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
1 - 3
Gyeongju FC
FT
Changnyeong WFC
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Hwacheon KSPO FC
? - ?
Changnyeong WFC
FT
Seoul City WFC
0 - 2
Hyundai Steel
September 21
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
September 21
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Petrolul Ploiesti
September 21
FT
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
September 21
FT
Kolomna
Smolensk
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Rodina
September 21
FT
Khimki 2
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Kaluga
September 21
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
KamAZ
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Zenit Izhevsk
September 21
FT
Macva Sabac
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Black Leopards
Tshakhuma FC
September 21
FT
Mwadui
1 - 2
Kinondoni MC
FT
Ruvu Shooting
1 - 0
Gwambina FC
September 21
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Karacabey Belediye Spor
September 21
FT
Ceyhanspor
1 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
September 21
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
Veres Rivne
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Postp.
Volyn
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
FT
Alians
MFK Mykolaiv
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
September 21
FT
Cerrito
1 - 3
Rocha FC
FT
Tacuarembo FC
3 - 2
Albion
FT
Racing
2 - 3
Villa Espanola
September 21
FT
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Tacoma Defiance
September 21
FT
Michigan Stars
Detroit City FC
September 21
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Kokand 1912
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
Surkhon-2011

LiveScore Table