LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 25 September 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

25 September 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

September 25
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
September 25
19:00
Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
September 25
18:30
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
September 25
19:00
Lille
Nantes
September 25
18:00
FC Twente
FC Groningen
September 25
19:30
SC Braga
Santa Clara
September 25
18:45
Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
September 25
18:00
Club Brugge U23
Westerlo
September 25
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
September 25
07:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chongqing Lifan
10:00
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
12:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Beijing Guoan
12:00
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
02:00
Delfin
Santos FC
00:00
Independiente Medellin
Boca Juniors
September 25
14:45
Monza
SPAL 2013
September 25
19:00
Malaga
Alcorcon
September 25
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fuerth
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
September 25
16:45
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
16:45
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
September 25
16:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
Keciorengucu
September 25
16:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
September 25
16:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
September 25
17:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Helsingoer
17:00
Hvidovre
Hobro
17:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Kolding IF
September 25
15:00
Stroemmen
Lillestroem
Postp.
Jerv
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Oeygarden FK
Sogndal
16:00
Ranheim
Aasane
16:00
Raufoss
Sandnes
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
KFUM
16:00
Tromsoe
Grorud
18:30
Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
September 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Port Darwin
? - ?
Mindil Aces
September 25
09:30 Limited coverage
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
September 25
16:30
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:30
Kapfenberger SV
BW Linz
16:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien (A)
16:30
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
18:25
Grazer AK
Vorwaerts Steyr
September 25
17:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
SV Stripfing
17:30
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
17:30
Wiener SK
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
September 25
17:00
Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
FC Wels
17:00
Kalsdorf
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
17:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
17:00
SV Spittal/Drau
? - ?
ATSV Stadl Paura
17:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
Ried (A)
17:00
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
SK Bischofshofen
17:00
St. Johann
? - ?
SAK 1914
17:30
SV Kuchl
? - ?
USK Anif
17:00
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Kufstein
13:00 Limited coverage
Energetik-BGU Reserves
? - ?
Isloch Reserves
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Gorodeya Reserves
? - ?
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
13:00 Limited coverage
Rukh Brest Reserves
? - ?
FK Slutsk Reserves
September 25
22:15
Botafogo SP
? - ?
CRB
22:15
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
America MG
23:00 Limited coverage
Criciuma
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Capivariano FC SP
? - ?
Marilia AC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Brasil SP
? - ?
Paulista FC SP
20:00 Limited coverage
AE Velo Clube SP
? - ?
GE Osasco SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Linense
? - ?
Olimpia FC SP
September 25
15:45
Botev Vratsa
Montana
18:00
CSKA 1948
Etar
September 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Sozopol
14:00 Limited coverage
Kariana Erden
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
16:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
September 25
19:00
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
21:30
Huachipato
La Serena
September 25
00:30 Limited coverage
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
September 25
23:00
CD Jaguares
? - ?
La Equidad
September 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
September 25
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Enosis Paralimni
17:00 Limited coverage
Znojmo
? - ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
September 25
Postp.
Pisek
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Hilleroed
17:00 Limited coverage
Marienlyst
? - ?
Hedensted
17:00 Limited coverage
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Herning Fremad
September 25
Postp.
Delfin
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
19:00
El Nacional
? - ?
Orense
19:00
Emelec
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
19:00
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
Barcelona SC
19:00
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
CSD Macara
19:00
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Guayaquil City
19:00
Olmedo
? - ?
Aucas
19:00
Tecnico Universitario
? - ?
LDU de Quito
September 25
13:00
El Hodood
? - ?
El Geish
15:30
Misr El-Maqasa
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
18:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? - ?
ENPPI
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
? - ?
Chelsea U23
18:00
Manchester United U23
? - ?
Liverpool U23
13:00
Burnley U23
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
16:00
Norwich City U23
? - ?
Crystal Palace U23
September 25
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
September 25
15:30
FC KTP
? - ?
EIF
15:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
AC Oulu
September 25
18:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Cholet
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Le Mans
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Laval
18:00
Red Star
? - ?
Concarneau
18:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Sete
18:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
September 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Schiltigheim
? - ?
Epinal
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Jura Sud
? - ?
Andrezieux
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Angouleme
? - ?
Chamalieres
September 25
16:30
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Reims
September 25
17:00
Unterhaching
Luebeck
16:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
16:30
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
Aalen
17:30
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
September 25
07:00 Limited coverage
Happy Valley
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
September 25
18:00
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
September 25
19:15 Limited coverage
Augnablik
? - ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
September 25
16:45
Bohemian FC
Derry City
18:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
September 25
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Longford Town
18:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Wexford FC
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
September 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Empoli Primavera
? - ?
Juventus Primavera
September 25
Postp.
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
15:00
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
FC Ma'an
Postp.
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Al-Wehdat
17:30
Al-Sareeh
? - ?
Al-Wehdat
05:00 Limited coverage
Akademia Ontustyk
? - ?
Atyrau
09:30 Limited coverage
Kairat-Zhastar
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Minija
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
September 25
13:00
Perak
? - ?
Felda United FC
13:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
? - ?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
13:00
Terengganu
? - ?
PDRM
September 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Kuala Lumpur FA
? - ?
Selangor Pkns FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Negeri Sembilan
? - ?
Kuching FA
September 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Senglea Athletic
? - ?
Zejtun Corinthians FC
19:15 Limited coverage
Sirens FC
? - ?
Sliema Wanderers
September 25
17:30 Limited coverage
Saint Andrews
? - ?
Fgura United
September 25
02:00
Pachuca
Toluca
22:00 Limited coverage
Mazorqueros FC
? - ?
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
20:30 Limited coverage
Club Deportivo Uruapan
? - ?
Azores de Hidalgo
21:00 Limited coverage
Pioneros de Cancun
? - ?
Zitacuaro
21:00 Limited coverage
Necaxa
? - ?
Monterrey
September 25
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Juarez U20
? - ?
Atlas
14:00 Limited coverage
Puebla
? - ?
Queretaro
September 25
13:00 Limited coverage
CF Sparta Selemet
? - ?
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
13:00 Limited coverage
CS Drochia
? - ?
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
13:00 Limited coverage
Olimp Comrat
? - ?
Real Succes
15:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
18:00
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
20:30
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Atletico Grau
23:00
Sport Boys
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
September 25
16:00
Wisla Plock
Warta Poznan
18:30
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
September 25
15:40
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Resovia
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:45
Odra Opole
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 25
14:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
15:15
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
17:30
Motor Lublin
? - ?
Garbarnia
September 25
15:00
FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 25
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 25
17:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
September 25
17:00
Xamax
? - ?
Schaffhausen
18:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Aarau
September 25
18:15 Limited coverage
Bulle
? - ?
Echallens
September 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Kagera Sugar
? - ?
Kinondoni MC
13:00 Limited coverage
Mbeya City
? - ?
Namungo FC
September 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Amed Sportif
September 25
12:30 Limited coverage
Cankaya FK
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
September 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Karsiyaka
? - ?
Esenler Erokspor
September 25
Postp.
Kopetdag Asgabat
? - ?
Ahal
September 25
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Lviv
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Minaj U21
? - ?
FC Dynamo Kiev
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Oleksandriya
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1 U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
? - ?
FC Ingulets U21
10:00 Limited coverage
SFC Desna Chernihiv
? - ?
FC Rukh LVIV U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00 Limited coverage
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
FC Mariupol
September 25
02:00
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
September 25
Canc.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
New England Revolution II
23:00
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
North Texas SC
September 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Andijon
? - ?
Buxoro
12:00 Limited coverage
Metallurg Bekobod
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
September 25
18:45
Newtown
Aberystwyth
16:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
El Zamalek
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Al Ahly

LiveScore Table