LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 9 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

9 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Argentina
Ecuador
FT
Colombia
Venezuela
FT
Fleetwood Town
Hull City
October 9
FT
Sertanense
Estoril
October 9
FT
Bragantino
Internacional
FT
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
October 9
AET
Hradec Kralove
Pribram
Postp.
Iceland U21
? - ?
Italy U21
FT
Sweden U21
Luxembourg U21
FT
Georgia U21
Switzerland U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Austria U21
FT
Scotland U21
Czech Republic U21
FT
Russia U21
Estonia U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
Latvia U21
FT
Serbia U21
Poland U21
FT
Belarus U21
Cyprus U21
FT
Portugal U21
Norway U21
FT
Ukraine U21
Romania U21
FT
Malta U21
Denmark U21
FT
Northern Ireland U21
Finland U21
FT
Moldova U21
Germany U21
FT
Belgium U21
Wales U21
Canc.
Nigeria
? - ?
Ivory Coast
FT
Japan
0 - 0
Cameroon
FT
Kenya
Zambia
FT
Tunisia
Sudan
FT
Burkina Faso
DR Congo
FT
Gambia
1 - 0
Congo
FT
Ghana
Mali
FT
Mauritania
Sierra Leone
FT
Nigeria
Algeria
FT
Morocco
Senegal
FT
Sepsi OSK
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Banik Ostrava
FK Blansko
FT
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Club Brugge U23
FT
Nantes
Angers
FT
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Recambios Colon CD
FT
Villarreal
Orihuela
FT
CSKA 1948
Etar
FT
Young Boys
Xamax
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
FC Heidenheim
Augsburg
FT
Grasshopper
Lausanne
FT
Luzern
Kriens
FT
Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
Canc.
Aarau
? - ?
FC Zuerich
FT
Aarau
Strasbourg
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Rennes
Lorient
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
FT
SV Lafnitz
Hartberg
Canc.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
NK Celje
Canc.
Salzburg
? - ?
Monaco
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
CD Laredo
Zamora FC
FT
Salerm Puente Genil FC
CD Alhaurino
FT
Socuellamos
Atzeneta UE
FT
Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Blacktown City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
October 9
FT
Adelaide Comets
Modbury Jets
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Rochedale Rovers
Ipswich Knights
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Metro United
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
2 - 1
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 1
SV Stripfing
FT
Wiener SK
0 - 1
FC Mauerwerk
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Kalsdorf
Ried (A)
Postp.
SV Spittal/Drau
? - ?
Allerheiligen
FT
Voecklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
WSC Hertha
FC Wels
FT
SV Groedig
0 - 1
SK Bischofshofen
FT
St. Johann
SV Kuchl
FT
Hall
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3
Club Brugge
FT
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
1 - 4
Standard Femina de Liege
FT
Genk
2 - 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
October 9
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Confianca
FT
Cuiaba
Ponte Preta
FT
America MG
Nautico
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Caetano
FT
Jacioba AL U20
0 - 1
Flamengo U20
FT
Galvez EC U20
ABC U20
October 9
FT
Union Espanola
Curico Unido
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
October 9
FT
Barnechea
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Independiente Medellin
Cucuta
FT
Naestved
Avarta
FT
FC Roskilde
AB Taarnby
October 9
FT
Al Masry
Ismaily SC
FT
Tanta
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Smouha SC
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
October 9
FT
Avranches
Annecy FC
FT
Boulogne
Concarneau
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Cholet
Stade Briochin
FT
Le Mans
Sete
FT
Lyon la Duchere
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Quevilly
Orleans
FT
Red Star
Creteil
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Nantes B
October 9
Postp.
Duisburg
? - ?
Saarbruecken
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Steinbach
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Ulm
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
October 9
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Dorogi FC
FT
Bohemian FC
Cork City
Canc.
Cork City
Waterford FC
Canc.
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
Canc.
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Finn Harps
St. Patrick's Athletic
Canc.
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
October 9
FT
Athlone Town
UCD
FT
Cabinteely
Longford Town
FT
Wexford FC
Cobh Ramblers
October 9
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Kelantan
FT
Kelantan United
Selangor Pkns FC
FT
Negeri Sembilan
1 - 2
Sarawak United
FT
Terengganu II
1 - 0
Pulau Pinang
FT
UKM FC
Perak II
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Colima FC
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
Ciervos
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Necaxa
Club Leon
FT
FC Juarez
Santos Laguna
FT
Pumas Unam
2 - 0
Queretaro
FT
Necaxa
2 - 0
Tigres
October 9
FT
FC Granicerul
0 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FT
FC Victoria
4 - 6
FC Sucleia
FT
Olimp Comrat
4 - 0
FC Falesti
October 9
FT
AS Sale
0 - 0
Wydad Fes
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 1
Salmi
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
1 - 0
KAC Kenitra
FT
IZK
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
FT
MAS Fes
2 - 0
Widad Temara
FT
Olympique Dcheira
3 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Tihad Casablanca
1 - 3
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
Union Sidi Kacem
3 - 1
KACM
FT
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 2
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
AFC Ajax
FT
VV Alkmaar
1 - 1
Excelsior/Barendrecht
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sport Huancayo
FT
Ayacucho FC
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
FBC Melgar
October 9
FT
Widzew Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Jastrzebie
October 9
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Lech Poznan ll
October 9
AP
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia *
October 9
FT
Tekstilshchik
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Tom Tomsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Irtysh
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Chayka
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Neftekhimik
Fakel
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
October 9
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Chita
FT
Znamya
Leningradets
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Kolomna
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
Luki-Energiya
Rodina
FT
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Murom
Tver FC
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
October 9
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Loznica
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
Umeaa IK
FT
Al-Ain
Khorfakkan
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
1 - 1
Al-Dhafra
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Wasl
October 9
FT
FC Ingulets U19
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Racing
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
FT
Cerrito
4 - 0
Central Espanol
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Villa Teresa
FT
Rocha FC
1 - 1
Sud America
FT
Albion
1 - 2
Villa Espanola
October 9
FT
New England Revolution II
Fort Lauderdale CF
October 9
FT
Orlando Pride
Houston Dash
FT
Saigon FC
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FT
Viettel
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Dak Lak
CS. Dong Thap
October 9
FT
Caernarfon
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Denmark U17
2 - 2
Germany U17

LiveScore Table