LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 13 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

13 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Germany
Switzerland
FT
Ukraine
Spain
FT
Azerbaijan
Cyprus
FT
Montenegro
Luxembourg
FT
Latvia
Malta
FT
Faroe Islands
Andorra
FT
Liechtenstein
San Marino
FT
Bolivia
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
Uruguay
FT
Venezuela
Paraguay
October 13
FT
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Walsall
Leyton Orient
October 13
Postp.
Altrincham
? - ?
Solihull Moors
FT
Barnet
Weymouth
FT
Dover
Aldershot Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Bromley
FT
King's Lynn Town
Boreham Wood
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
FT
Sutton United
Notts County
FT
Torquay United
Chesterfield
FT
Wealdstone
Stockport County
FT
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
October 13
FT
Flamengo
Goias
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
October 13
FT
Carsambaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Cankaya FK
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Manisaspor
October 13
Postp.
Slovacko
? - ?
Pribram
FT
Italy U21
Ireland U21
FT
Luxembourg U21
Iceland U21
FT
Sweden U21
Armenia U21
FT
Georgia U21
Azerbaijan U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Liechtenstein U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Andorra U21
FT
England U21
Turkey U21
FT
Greece U21
Croatia U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Czech Republic U21
FT
San Marino U21
Scotland U21
FT
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Serbia U21
FT
Latvia U21
Russia U21
FT
Poland U21
Bulgaria U21
FT
North Macedonia U21
Israel U21
FT
Faroe Islands U21
Montenegro U21
FT
Spain U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Cyprus U21
Netherlands U21
FT
Gibraltar U21
Portugal U21
Postp.
Norway U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
FT
Denmark U21
Finland U21
FT
Northern Ireland U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Romania U21
Malta U21
FT
Moldova U21
Belgium U21
FT
Germany U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
October 13
Canc.
Gambia
? - ?
Guinea
FT
Japan
Ivory Coast
FT
Morocco
DR Congo
FT
Nigeria
Tunisia
FT
Mexico
Algeria
Canc.
Senegal
? - ?
Mauritania
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
October 13
Postp.
SV Stripfing
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
Postp.
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
FT
SC Weiz
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
Seekirchen
0 - 0
St. Johann
FT
Hohenems
Rotenberg
Postp.
Anderlecht
? - ?
SC Eendracht Aalst
FT
FK Leotar
FK Krupa
October 13
FT
Avai FC
CS Alagoano
October 13
FT
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Magallanes
FT
CD Jaguares
Santa Fe
FT
Bogota FC
Real Cartagena
October 13
AP
Ballerup-Skovlunde *
Naestved
FT
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
FT
Buxton
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
October 13
FT
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Enfield Town
Kingstonian
FT
Crawley Town
Arsenal Academy
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Hartley Wintney
Barking
FT
Sholing
Walton Casuals
AP
Wimborne Town *
Maidstone
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
Canvey
Canc.
Boston United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Canc.
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
AP
Bristol Manor Farm
Cray Wanderers *
FT
Bury Town
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Cambridge City
Halesowen
FT
Chester FC
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chichester City FC
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Chorley
York City
AP
Christchurch
Dulwich Hamlet *
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2 - 0
Aveley
FT
Darlington
Tadcaster Albion
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Sheppey United
AP
Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town *
Canc.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Alfreton Town
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
AFC Fylde
FT
Guiseley
Matlock Town
AP
Hampton & Richmond *
Hornchurch
FT
Haringey Borough
Bracknell Town
AP
Hayes & Yeading United *
Chipstead
FT
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Alvechurch
AP
Leiston *
Telford
FT
Longridge Town
0 - 1
Skelmersdale United
FT
Marine
Nantwich Town
FT
Oxford City
Tamworth
AP
Peterborough Sports
Banbury United *
FT
Slough Town
0 - 1
Bath City
AP
Southport *
South Shields
AP
St.Albans *
Mickleover Sports
FT
Stafford Rangers
Hereford
FT
Taunton Town
Truro City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Whyteleafe
Concord Rangers
October 13
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
JK Piraaja Tallinn
October 13
FT
Avranches
Quevilly
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Orleans
Red Star
FT
Sete
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Stade Briochin
Annecy FC
FT
Concarneau
Le Mans
October 13
Postp.
Keflavik
? - ?
Grindavik
October 13
FT
Cork City
Dundalk
FT
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 3
FK Baikonur
FT
FK Arys
3 - 3
FC Altay
FT
FK Ekibastuz
1 - 2
Maktaaral
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
1 - 0
Kairat-Zhastar
FT
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
4 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
1 - 3
Zhetysu B
FT
Atlante
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
FT
Cusco FC
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martin
FT
Sport Huancayo
Binacional
FT
Al-Wakra
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Sailiya
Al-Sadd
FT
Qatar SC
0 - 2
Al-Khor
October 13
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
FT
Irtysh
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Volgar
Tekstilshchik
FT
Chayka
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
FT
Fakel
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Veles Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Baltika
Chertanovo Moscow
October 13
FT
FC Chita
Murom
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Leningradets
Smolensk
FT
Rodina
Tver FC
FT
Znamya
0 - 0
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Luki-Energiya
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
FC Dolgoprudny
October 13
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
NoSta
FT
Tyumen
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
KamAZ
Ural II
AP
Inverness CT *
Cowdenbeath
FT
Hearts
Raith Rovers
AP
Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers *
FT
Forfar Athletic
Hibernian
FT
Dundee United
Kelty Hearts
FT
Peterhead
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Elgin City
FT
Ross County
Arbroath
FT
Falkirk
Clyde
FT
Kilmarnock
Dunfermline Athletic
AP
Stranraer
Albion Rovers *
FT
Ayr United
Annan Athletic
FT
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
AP
Queen of South
Partick Thistle *
FT
Stenhousemuir
Airdrieonians
FT
Alloa Athletic
Edinburgh City
October 13
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Caledonian Braves
FT
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 0
BSC Glasgow
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Stirling University FC
FT
Dalbeattie Star
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT
East Kilbride
Gretna FC 2008
FT
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
East Stirlingshire
FT
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
October 13
FT
Aluminij
Koper
FT
Young Boys II
Vevey
FT
Martigny
0 - 1
Terre Sainte
FT
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
FT
Red Star Zuerich
FC Dietikon
October 13
FT
Ahal
0 - 0
Sagadam
October 13
Postp.
Atenas
? - ?
Albion
FT
Villa Teresa
0 - 2
Racing
FT
Binh Dinh
Binh Phuoc
FT
Pho Hien
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
FT
Dak Lak
Dong Tam Long An
FT
XM Fico Tay Ninh
1 - 0
CS. Dong Thap
October 13
FT
TNS
Connah's Quay
FT
Turkey U19
1 - 0
Bulgaria U19
Postp.
Hungary U21
? - ?
Slovenia U21

LiveScore Table