LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 19 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

19 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 19
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Burnley
FT
Leeds United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
October 19
FT
Hellas Verona
Genoa
October 19
FT
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
October 19
Postp.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Oostende
October 19
FT
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor
October 19
FT
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
Postp.
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
FT
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
FT
LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
October 19
FT
Bahia
Atletico MG
FT
Botafogo RJ
Goias
October 19
FT
Guingamp
Auxerre
October 19
FT
St. Pauli
Nuernberg
FT
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
October 19
FT
Akhisarspor
Menemenspor
October 19
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Randers FC
October 19
FT
FC Lahti
Haka
FT
TPS
RoPS
October 19
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
FT
Helsingborg
Haecken
FT
RSB Berkane
Hassania Agadir
October 19
FT
Urartu FC
Van
October 19
FT
Alashkert FC II
1 - 2
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Ararat II
3 - 0
Shirak II
Postp.
Urartu FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
October 19
FT
Al-Hala
Al-Najma
FT
East Riffa
0 - 0
Al-Riffa
Postp.
Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
FT
Heverlee Leuven
1 - 4
Genk
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
RWD Molenbeek Youth
FT
Oostende
2 - 1
Lierse SK
Postp.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Postp.
St.Truiden
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Postp.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
Postp.
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
FT
KVC Westerlo
3 - 3
Jeugd Lommel SK
Postp.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
October 19
FT
Manaus FC
Botafogo PB
October 19
FT
EC Sao Jose
Tombense FC
FT
Corinthians U20
1 - 0
Santos FC U20
FT
Ferroviaria SP
2 - 1
SE Palmeiras SP
October 19
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellin
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Aguilas
October 19
FT
Osijek B
Dinamo Zagreb B
October 19
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
AEL Limassol
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Guayaquil City
Emelec
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Portoviejo
October 19
FT
FC Masr
0 - 1
El Geish
FT
Everton U23
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Fulham U23
FT
Sunderland U23
Middlesbrough U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Burnley U23
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Sheffield United
4 - 0
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
4 - 0
Swansea City U23
FT
Nottingham Forest FC
4 - 0
Watford FC
FT
St.Pauli II
Hamburger SV II
October 19
FT
College 1975
Lincoln Red Imps FC
October 19
FT
Lamia
Panetolikos
FT
Real Espana
CD Vida
FT
Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
October 19
FT
Haladas
Gyori ETO
October 19
FT
Derry City
Dundalk
October 19
FT
Lucchese
Como
October 19
FT
Avellino
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
October 19
FT
Crema
2 - 0
Tritium
FT
Bologna Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT
Maktaaral
1 - 0
FC Altay
FT
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 2
FK Arys
FT
FK Baikonur
0 - 4
Aktobe
FT
Zhetysu B
3 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
1 - 4
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
0 - 2
Atyrau
October 19
FT
Al-Jahra
1 - 1
Al-Arabi
FT
Al Fahaheel
Kazma
October 19
FT
Santos
Pachuca
FT
Colima FC
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Zitacuaro
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Negros
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Queretaro
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
FT
CF America
1 - 2
Monterrey
FT
Pachuca
Mazatlan FC
FT
Leon
5 - 4
America Mexico
FT
Real Madriz
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC
FT
Juventus FC
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
FT
Ayacucho FC
Carlos Stein
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Cusco FC
FT
Atletico Grau
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
October 19
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Poznan
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
October 19
FT
Al-Arabi
Umm Salal
FT
Al-Rayyan
Al-Wakra
October 19
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC FCSB
October 19
FT
Yessentuki
Tuapse
October 19
FT
Khimki 2
Krasny
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Strogino
FT
Umeaa IK
Kristianstads DFF
FT
Schaffhausen
Aarau
October 19
FT
JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Coastal Union
Biashara Mara United
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo FC
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
Gwambina FC
FT
Racing
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Villa Espanola
1 - 0
Sud America
FT
Cerrito
3 - 0
Villa Teresa
FT
Albion
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
Rocha FC
0 - 0
Atenas
October 19
FT
Surkhon-2011
Kokand 1912
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekobod
FT
Saigon FC
0 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Viettel
Binh Duong

LiveScore Table