LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 22 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

22 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 22
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
CFR Cluj
FT
Young Boys
Roma
October 22
FT
Dundalk
Molde
FT
Rapid Wien
Arsenal
October 22
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Nice
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slavia Prague
October 22
FT
Lech Poznan
Benfica
FT
Standard Liege
Rangers
October 22
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Omonia Nicosia
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Granada
October 22
FT
Rijeka
Real Sociedad
FT
SSC Napoli
AZ Alkmaar
October 22
FT
Leicester City
Zorya
FT
SC Braga
AEK Athens
October 22
FT
Celtic
AC Milan
FT
Sparta Prague
Lille
October 22
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qarabag FK
FT
Villarreal
Sivasspor
October 22
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Royal Antwerp
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
LASK
October 22
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord
FT
Wolfsberger AC
CSKA Moscow
October 22
FT
Hoffenheim
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Slovan Liberec
Gent
October 22
Postp.
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Dalian Yifang
October 22
FT
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
FT
Flamengo
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC
FT
Bolivar
Guarani
FT
Palmeiras
Tigre
October 22
FT
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
Albacete
FT
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
October 22
FT
Tuzlaspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Akhisarspor
FT
Menemenspor
Bursaspor
October 22
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Erbaaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
FT
Belediye Derince
Cankaya FK
FT
Bucaspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
October 22
FT
Silkeborg
Viborg
October 22
FT
HIFK
RoPS
FT
FC Inter
TPS
FT
Honka
FC Lahti
FT
KuPS
Haka
FT
SJK
Ilves
October 22
FT
IK Brage
Ljungskile
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
GAIS
FT
Wales
Faroe Islands
FT
Sweden
Latvia
FT
Greece
Montenegro
October 22
AP
Independiente de La Chorrera
Antigua Guatemala *
October 22
FT
Ethiopia
Zambia
October 22
FT
Gandzasar
Lori
Postp.
Ararat
? - ?
Alashkert FC
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Ried (A)
Postp.
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
Seekirchen
October 22
FT
Sabah-2
2 - 0
PFK Zaqatala
FT
PFK Neftci Baku-2
Moik Baku
FT
Busaiteen
1 - 4
Bahrain SC
October 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Slutsk
October 22
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Ceara
October 22
FT
Moto Club MA U20
2 - 2
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
Flamengo U20
0 - 1
Goias U20
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
1 - 3
Ferroviaria SP
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
7 - 0
AE Realidade Jovem SP
October 22
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Botev Vratsa
FT
Oborishte
Botev Plovdiv
AP
Sozopol
Etar *
October 22
FT
Chico FC
Real San Andres
FT
Envigado
Once Caldas
FT
Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Leones
FT
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 1
AD Cofutpa
FT
Kolding B
0 - 4
Viby IF
October 22
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
October 22
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
FC Elva
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Parnu JK Vaprus
Postp.
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Real Espana
Postp.
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Vida
October 22
FT
Pro Patria
Lucchese
FT
Como
0 - 0
Pergolettese
October 22
FT
Foggia
Avellino
FT
Juve Stabia
Cavese
October 22
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
Sahab SC
October 22
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
FC Astana
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Kairat Almaty
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
FK Arys
2 - 2
FK Ekibastuz
FT
FC Altay
0 - 2
FK Baikonur
FT
Aktobe
2 - 0
Kyran Shymkent
FT
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
2 - 0
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3 - 1
Kairat-Zhastar
FT
Atyrau
0 - 0
Akademia Ontustyk
October 22
FT
Vittoriosa Stars
Zebbug Rangers
October 22
FT
Tijuana
Monterrey
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
3 - 1
Zitacuaro
FT
Leones Negros
Cancun FC
FT
Dorados
Tapatio
October 22
FT
Tauro FC
1 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
October 22
FT
Krasnodar 3
Tuapse
October 22
Postp.
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
FC Chita
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
0 - 0
PFC Sochi Youth
October 22
FT
Abha
Al Hilal
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al Ahli
Al-Wehda
October 22
FT
Drava Ptuj
Mura
October 22
FT
Las Rozas CF
3 - 1
Tenisca SD
FT
SD Leioa
2 - 0
UP Langreo
AP
CF Platges de Calvia *
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
AET
Llagostera
2 - 1
Gimnastic
October 22
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Simba SC
FT
Young Africans
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
Al Fujairah
Baniyas
FT
Hatta
Al-Wasl
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wahda
FT
Atenas
3 - 0
Albion
October 22
FT
Forward Madison FC
North Texas SC
October 22
FT
Mashal Muborak
1 - 2
Kokand 1912
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Andijon
FT
Carabobo FC
Atletico Venezuela

LiveScore Table