LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 23 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

23 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 23
19:00
Aston Villa
Leeds United
18:45
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
October 23
19:00
Elche
Valencia
October 23
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Koeln
October 23
18:45
Sassuolo
Torino
October 23
19:00
Rennes
Angers
October 23
19:30
Tondela
Portimonense
October 23
18:45
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
October 23
18:00
Deinze
Westerlo
October 23
17:00
Kasimpasa
Goztepe
October 23
02:30
Seattle Sounders FC
Portland Timbers
11:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
07:30
Wuhan Zall
Henan Jianye
00:30
Gremio
America de Cali
00:30
Universidad Catolica
Internacional
00:30
Boca Juniors
Caracas
00:30
Libertad
Independiente Medellin
October 23
19:00
Empoli
Pisa
October 23
16:30
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30
Nuernberg
Karlsruher SC
16:45
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
16:45
Jong FC Utrecht
TOP Oss
16:45
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
16:45
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
16:45
Telstar
Helmond Sport
19:00
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
19:00
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
October 23
17:30
Penafiel
Arouca
October 23
18:45
Arbroath
Hearts
October 23
Postp.
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Teplice
October 23
Postp.
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Postp.
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK Blansko
October 23
17:00
Lyngby
OB
14:30
Russia
? - ?
Slovenia
16:00
Turkey
? - ?
Kosovo
17:30
Netherlands
? - ?
Estonia
15:00
Poland
? - ?
Azerbaijan
19:00
Spain
? - ?
Czech Republic
16:00
Cyprus
? - ?
Portugal
18:30
Scotland
? - ?
Albania
18:00
Hungary
? - ?
Slovakia
19:00
France
? - ?
North Macedonia
16:00
Lithuania
? - ?
Romania
16:00
Ukraine
? - ?
Ireland
19:00
Al Ahly
Wydad Casablanca
October 23
11:30 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
West Armenia
October 23
09:45 Limited coverage
Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
Para Hills Knights
09:45 Limited coverage
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
October 23
16:30
Austria Wien (A)
Austria Lustenau
16:30
Dornbirn
SV Horn
16:30
FC Juniors OOe
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
BW Linz
16:30
Grazer AK
Amstetten
16:30
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Rapid Wien II
18:25
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
October 23
17:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
17:30
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
17:30
Wiener SK
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
13:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
17:00
Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
SV Spittal/Drau
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
Ried (A)
17:00
Kalsdorf
? - ?
FC Wels
17:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Allerheiligen
17:00
Union Gurten
? - ?
Sturm Graz (A)
17:00
Voecklamarkt
? - ?
SV St. Anna
17:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
ATSV Stadl Paura
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SAK 1914
17:00
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
SV Kuchl
17:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
USK Anif
17:00
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
St. Johann
17:00
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Woergl
17:00
Hall
? - ?
Schwaz
17:00
Kufstein
? - ?
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
17:00
Telfs
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
13:00 Limited coverage
BATE Borisov Reserves
? - ?
FK Vitebsk Reserves
13:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Gorodeya Reserves
? - ?
Smolevichy Reserves
October 23
00:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Guarani
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
CS Alagoano
October 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Hebar
October 23
Postp.
Bati Academy U18
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
October 23
01:00 Limited coverage
Patriotas
? - ?
Santa Fe
October 23
16:00
NK Varazdin
? - ?
Slaven
October 23
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
October 23
15:00
Pafos FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
October 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Digenis Morphou
? - ?
Ayia Napa
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Skovshoved
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Broenshoej
17:00 Limited coverage
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Tjoerring IF
20:30
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Aucas
12:00
Derby County U23
? - ?
Southampton U23
13:00
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers U23
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
18:00
Manchester United U23
? - ?
Everton U23
13:00
Middlesbrough U23
? - ?
Burnley U23
13:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
October 23
16:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Briochin
18:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Concarneau
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
Postp.
Red Star
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Sete
17:00 Limited coverage
Sedan
? - ?
Epinal
18:00 Limited coverage
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Canet Roussillon
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Saburtalo
October 23
17:00
FSV Zwickau
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
17:30
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 23
18:30 Limited coverage
Lynx
? - ?
Manchester 62 FC
October 23
Canc.
Cork City
Derry City
18:45
Derry City
Shelbourne
Canc.
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Finn Harps
Waterford FC
Canc.
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
Canc.
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
October 23
12:30 Limited coverage
Shabab El-Bourj
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
16:00 Limited coverage
FA Siauliai
? - ?
Vilnius Vytis
22:00 Limited coverage
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Leones Negros II
21:00 Limited coverage
Aguacateros CDU
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
00:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
? - ?
Celaya
02:05
Venados FC
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT
14:00 Limited coverage
Puebla
? - ?
Leon
October 23
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
? - ?
FC Sucleia
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Victoria
? - ?
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
12:00 Limited coverage
Olimp Comrat
? - ?
CF Sparta Selemet
18:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Cliftonville
October 23
12:00 Limited coverage
Al Rustaq
? - ?
Al-Nasr Salalah
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Nahda
? - ?
Fanja
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Suwaiq
? - ?
Al-Oruba
12:00 Limited coverage
Bahla
? - ?
Mirbat
12:00 Limited coverage
Dhofar
? - ?
Muscat
12:00 Limited coverage
Oman FC
? - ?
Al-Seeb
12:00 Limited coverage
Sohar
? - ?
Saham
22:30
12 de Octubre
? - ?
General Diaz
October 23
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
18:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
October 23
15:40
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
17:05
Resovia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:30 Limited coverage
RD Agueda
? - ?
Espinho
13:45 Limited coverage
Estoril Praia U23
? - ?
Sl Benfica
10:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
October 23
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Academica Clinceni
October 23
10:00
Strogino
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
October 23
14:40
Al Qadasiya
Damac FC
15:05
Al-Raed
Al Shabab
16:55
Al-Faisaly
Al Batin
18:00
Kriens
? - ?
Thun
14:15
Al-Jazira
Al-Dhafra
14:15
Khorfakkan
Al-Nasr SC
17:00
Ajman
Al Ittihad Kalba
17:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Ain
October 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
FC Oleksandriya
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Lviv
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1 U21
10:00 Limited coverage
SFC Desna Chernihiv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
17:15
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Cerro
19:30
River Plate
? - ?
Danubio
21:45
Cerro Largo
? - ?
Montevideo City Torque
October 23
11:00 Limited coverage
Metallurg Bekobod
? - ?
Buxoro
13:00 Limited coverage
Qizilqum Zarafshon
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
October 23
Postp.
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Newtown
October 23
Canc.
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Dhofar
October 23
00:00
Municipal Limeno
? - ?
Forge FC
02:00
CD Motagua
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC

LiveScore Table