LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 26 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

26 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 26
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
October 26
20:00
Levante
Celta Vigo
October 26
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
October 26
19:45
AC Milan
Roma
October 26
20:15
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
October 26
19:45
Gent
Genk
October 26
19:00
Westerlo
Deinze
October 26
17:00
Denizlispor
Besiktas
17:00
Sivasspor
Rizespor
07:30
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
11:35
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
October 26
16:00
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
October 26
19:45
Sochaux
Amiens
October 26
17:00
Alcorcon
Mallorca
October 26
17:45
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
October 26
18:30
Feirense
Mafra
October 26
16:00
Akhisarspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
16:00
Boluspor
? - ?
Menemenspor
October 26
18:00
AaB
Vejle Boldklub
October 26
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
18:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
October 26
18:00
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Umeaa
GAIS
October 26
11:30
Gandzasar
? - ?
Urartu FC
11:30
Lori
? - ?
Ararat
11:30
Shirak
? - ?
Alashkert FC
October 26
09:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
09:30
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
13:30
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
13:30
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
16:00
Grazer AK
BW Linz
17:30
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
17:30
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
14:00
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Ried (A)
14:00
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
WSC Hertha
15:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
15:00
FC Wels
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
15:30
SV Spittal/Drau
? - ?
Union Gurten
16:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Bad Gleichenberg
16:00
SV St. Anna
? - ?
Deutschlandsberger SC
17:00
SC Gleisdorf
? - ?
Kalsdorf
09:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
? - ?
Reichenau
13:00
FC Kitzbuehel
? - ?
Telfs
13:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
? - ?
Schwaz
13:00
SC Imst
? - ?
Kufstein
13:00
Woergl
? - ?
Hall
10:30
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Austria Lustenau (A)
15:00 Limited coverage
Bahrain SC
? - ?
Busaiteen
October 26
12:00
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Nxt U21
? - ?
Anderlecht
18:30 Limited coverage
Eupen
? - ?
Genk
18:30 Limited coverage
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Gent
19:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Anderlecht
19:00 Limited coverage
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
Standard Liege
17:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
? - ?
Kortrijk
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Postp.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Oostende
19:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
19:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
October 26
23:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Oeste FC
October 26
23:00 Limited coverage
Vila Nova
? - ?
Ferroviario
October 26
21:00 Limited coverage
Sao Bento
? - ?
Criciuma
18:30 Limited coverage
SE Juventude MA
? - ?
Esmac PA
18:00 Limited coverage
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
? - ?
SC Recife PE
19:00 Limited coverage
AC Goianiense GO
? - ?
Operario FC MT
18:00 Limited coverage
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
? - ?
Atletico Mineiro MG
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Jose EC
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
October 26
15:15
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
17:30
Etar
Beroe
October 26
12:30 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
01:10
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Deportivo Pereira
October 26
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
AEL Limassol
22:30
Guayaquil City
? - ?
Orense
19:30
Stourbridge
? - ?
Alvechurch
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
19:30
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
19:45 Limited coverage
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
St.Albans
13:00
Sunderland U23
? - ?
Fulham U23
14:00
Crystal Palace U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
19:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Reading U23
October 26
17:45
Le Mans
? - ?
Laval
16:00
Merani
? - ?
Dila Gori
October 26
18:00
Unterhaching
1860 Muenchen
October 26
19:30 Limited coverage
Lincoln Red Imps FC
? - ?
Bruno's Magpies
October 26
17:30
Atromitos
Panetolikos
17:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
Platense FC
October 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Al Naft
? - ?
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
11:00 Limited coverage
Baghdad FC
? - ?
Erbil
14:00 Limited coverage
Al Talaba
? - ?
Naft Al Junoob
October 26
20:00
Bari
? - ?
Catania
13:30 Limited coverage
Genoa Primavera
? - ?
Bologna Primavera
October 26
16:00
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al-Sareeh
October 26
07:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
08:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
14:30
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
FC Astana
October 26
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmieras FK
? - ?
FK Jelgava
October 26
16:00
Balzan FC
? - ?
Hamrun Spartans
20:15
Birkirkara
? - ?
Sliema Wanderers
October 26
16:00 Limited coverage
Zebbug Rangers
? - ?
St. George's FC
20:15 Limited coverage
Saint Andrews
? - ?
Naxxar Lions FC
20:15 Limited coverage
San Gwann FC
? - ?
Pieta
October 26
01:06
Santos
Atletico de San Luis
18:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Dongu FC
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
18:00 Limited coverage
Pachuca
? - ?
Pumas Unam
00:00 Limited coverage
CD Ocotal
? - ?
Chinandega FC
02:00 Limited coverage
Managua FC
? - ?
Real Madriz
22:30
Guarani
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
15:30
Carlos Stein
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
18:00
Alianza Universidad
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
23:00
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Binacional
20:30
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
October 26
17:00
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
15:00 Limited coverage
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Boavista
October 26
14:30
Al-Sailiya
? - ?
Al-Gharafa
16:45
Al-Khuraitiat
? - ?
Al-Khor
October 26
19:00
FC FCSB
Hermannstadt
October 26
16:00
CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
October 26
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
14:40 Limited coverage
Al Adalh
? - ?
Al Thoqbah Club
October 26
16:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
16:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Mladost Lucani
16:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
16:00
TSC Backa Topola
? - ?
Cukaricki
October 26
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Graficar
? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
12:30 Limited coverage
FK IMT Beograd
? - ?
Trayal Krusevac
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
October 26
13:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
? - ?
Tanzania Prisons
13:00
Mtibwa Sugar
? - ?
Azam FC
16:00
Simba SC
? - ?
Ruvu Shooting
October 26
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? - ?
Metalist 1925
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
MFK Mykolaiv
12:00 Limited coverage
Veres Rivne
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:00 Limited coverage
Volyn
? - ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Obolon Kiev
? - ?
Krystal Kherson
17:00 Limited coverage
Chornomorets Odessa
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
October 26
18:15 Limited coverage
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Cerrito
20:30 Limited coverage
Central Espanol
? - ?
Rocha FC
22:45 Limited coverage
Sud America
? - ?
Racing
October 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Kokand 1912
? - ?
AGMK
12:00 Limited coverage
Metallurg Bekobod
? - ?
Nasaf Qarshi
00:00
Caracas
? - ?
Zamora FC
21:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
October 26
Canc.
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
Canc.
Al-Riffa
? - ?
Dhofar

LiveScore Table