LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 27 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

27 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 27
17:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
Bayern Munich
20:00
Atletico Madrid
Salzburg
October 27
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter
20:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Real Madrid
October 27
20:00
FC Porto
Olympiacos
20:00
Marseille
Manchester City
October 27
20:00
Atalanta
Ajax
20:00
Liverpool
FC Midtjylland
19:00
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
19:45
Brentford
Norwich City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
19:45
Swansea City
Stoke City
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Watford
October 27
19:00
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
19:00
Bristol Rovers
Hull City
19:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
19:00
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City
19:00
Ipswich Town
Gillingham
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
19:00
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Portsmouth
Northampton Town
19:45
Rochdale
Sunderland
October 27
18:30
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
19:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bradford City
19:00
Carlisle United
Morecambe
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
19:00
Harrogate
Stevenage
19:00
Leyton Orient
Exeter City
19:00
Mansfield Town
Barrow
19:00
Newport County
Colchester United
19:00
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
19:00
Southend United
Oldham Athletic
19:00
Walsall
Cambridge United
19:45
Scunthorpe United
Salford City
October 27
19:45
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
19:45
Boreham Wood
Woking
19:45
Bromley
Weymouth
19:45
Dover
Eastleigh
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Notts County
19:45
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Wealdstone
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Chesterfield
19:45
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
19:45
Wrexham
Barnet
19:45
Yeovil Town
Sutton United
October 27
13:00
Sampdoria
Salernitana
14:00
Bologna
Reggina
14:00
Virtus Entella
Pisa
17:00
Pordenone Calcio
Monza
October 27
23:00
Montreal Impact
Nashville SC
07:30
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan
October 27
18:00
Girona
Cartagena
October 27
17:45
FC Twente
De Graafschap
18:45
SC Heerenveen
TOP Oss
18:45
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Bosch
20:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Utrecht
October 27
18:00
Viking
FK Haugesund
14:00
Russia
? - ?
Turkey
17:00
Estonia
? - ?
Slovenia
18:00
Kosovo
? - ?
Netherlands
11:00
Georgia
? - ?
Israel
16:30
Italy
? - ?
Denmark
16:30
Wales
? - ?
Norway
17:00
Belarus
? - ?
Northern Ireland
13:00
Moldova
? - ?
Poland
16:00
Czech Republic
? - ?
Azerbaijan
16:15
Finland
? - ?
Scotland
18:00
Portugal
? - ?
Cyprus
17:00
Slovakia
? - ?
Latvia
17:30
Sweden
? - ?
Iceland
20:00
Austria
? - ?
France
15:30
Romania
? - ?
Switzerland
17:00
Lithuania
? - ?
Belgium
15:30
Greece
? - ?
Ukraine
October 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Pyunik II
October 27
15:30 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Kariana Erden
October 27
19:00
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
October 27
16:30 Limited coverage
Union San Felipe
? - ?
San Luis
01:00
Bucaramanga
? - ?
Cucuta
21:00
Limon
? - ?
Grecia
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Dartford
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Gainsborough
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
South Shields
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Buxton
19:30
Hednesford
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Tamworth
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Leiston
19:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Redditch United
19:30
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Yate Town
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Chesham United
19:45
Hendon
? - ?
Farnborough
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Tiverton
19:45
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Gosport Borough
19:45
Salisbury
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
19:45
Taunton Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
19:45
Truro City
? - ?
Wimborne Town
19:45
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
October 27
19:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Haringey Borough
19:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Worthing
October 27
19:00 Limited coverage
07 Vestur Sorvagur
? - ?
AB Argir II
19:00 Limited coverage
B36 Torshavn II
? - ?
B71 Sandoy
19:00 Limited coverage
FC Hoyvik
? - ?
Vikingur Gota II
19:00 Limited coverage
HB Torshavn II
? - ?
Ki Klaksvik II
18:00
VfR Garching
? - ?
FC Memmingen
18:00
Aalen
? - ?
FC Giessen
October 27
19:30 Limited coverage
Lynx
? - ?
Manchester 62 FC
October 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Al-Qasim
? - ?
Naft Maysan
11:00 Limited coverage
Zakho
? - ?
Al Karkh
October 27
19:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
19:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Drogheda United
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers II
19:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
UCD
19:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Longford Town
October 27
16:00
Sahab SC
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
October 27
09:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Balzers II
? - ?
FC Ruggell
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Schaan
? - ?
FC Vaduz
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Triesen
? - ?
FC Balzers
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Triesenberg
? - ?
Eschen/Mauren
October 27
03:00
Pachuca
Pumas
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
Jaibos Tampico Madero
October 27
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
FC Victoria
13:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
Socol Copceac
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
16:00 Limited coverage
Codru
? - ?
FC Cahul 2005
October 27
12:00 Limited coverage
CF Sparta Selemet
? - ?
Real Succes
October 27
15:30 Limited coverage
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
? - ?
Santos
18:00 Limited coverage
Sport Chavelines Juniors
? - ?
Union Comercio
20:30 Limited coverage
Union Huaral
? - ?
Juan Aurich
October 27
14:55
Al Hilal
? - ?
Abha
17:30
Al Ahli
? - ?
Al Nassr FC
14:40 Limited coverage
AL Sahel SC
? - ?
AL Draih
14:40 Limited coverage
Al Jeel
? - ?
Arar
14:50 Limited coverage
Al Kawkab
? - ?
Al Feiha
15:20 Limited coverage
Ohud Medina
? - ?
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
October 27
19:45 Limited coverage
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Edinburgh University
19:45 Limited coverage
Caledonian Braves
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
19:45 Limited coverage
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Spartans FC
19:45 Limited coverage
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
October 27
12:30 Limited coverage
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Skalica
17:30
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
17:30
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
October 27
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Alians
October 27
Postp.
Central Espanol
? - ?
Atenas
Postp.
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Albion
Postp.
Racing
? - ?
Tacuarembo FC
Postp.
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Villa Espanola
Postp.
Sud America
? - ?
Cerrito
Postp.
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Rocha FC
20:15 Limited coverage
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Albion
22:30 Limited coverage
Atenas
? - ?
Villa Espanola
October 27
10:00 Limited coverage
Andijon
? - ?
Qizilqum Zarafshon
12:00 Limited coverage
Navbahor Namangan
? - ?
Bunyodkor Tashkent
21:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
00:00
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
GV Maracay
15:00
Germany
? - ?
England
22:15
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Bolivar
22:15
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Liverpool FC

LiveScore Table