LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 29 October 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

29 October 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 29
20:00
CFR Cluj
Young Boys
20:00
Roma
PFC CSKA-Sofia
October 29
20:00
Arsenal
Dundalk
20:00
Molde
Rapid Wien
October 29
20:00
Nice
Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00
Slavia Prague
Bayer Leverkusen
October 29
20:00
Benfica
Standard Liege
20:00
Rangers
Lech Poznan
October 29
20:00
Granada
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Omonia Nicosia
PSV Eindhoven
October 29
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Rijeka
20:00
Real Sociedad
SSC Napoli
October 29
17:55
AEK Athens
Leicester City
17:55
Zorya
SC Braga
October 29
17:55
AC Milan
Sparta Prague
17:55
Lille
Celtic
October 29
17:55
Qarabag FK
Villarreal
17:55
Sivasspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv
October 29
17:55
LASK
Ludogorets Razgrad
17:55
Royal Antwerp
Tottenham Hotspur
October 29
17:55
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Zagreb
17:55
Feyenoord
Wolfsberger AC
October 29
17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slovan Liberec
17:55
Gent
Hoffenheim
October 29
00:00
DC United
Columbus Crew
00:00
Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids
00:30
FC Dallas
Inter Miami CF
02:00
Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy
02:30
Los Angeles FC
Houston Dynamo
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
October 29
18:00
Mallorca
Malaga
18:00
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
18:00
Tenerife
Lugo
20:30
Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada
20:30
Sabadell
Leganes
October 29
16:30
FC Lahti
HIFK
16:30
HJK
FC Inter
16:30
Haka
IFK Mariehamn
16:30
Ilves
Honka
16:30
RoPS
SJK
16:30
TPS
KuPS
October 29
18:00
Sirius
AIK
October 29
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Sumgayit-2
? - ?
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
10:00 Limited coverage
Keshla FK-2
? - ?
Turan Tovuz
October 29
23:00 Limited coverage
Ituano FC
? - ?
Brusque
October 29
00:30
Athletico Paranaense
Flamengo
00:30
Corinthians
America MG
22:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
October 29
18:00 Limited coverage
Sport Recife U20
? - ?
Avai FC U20
18:30 Limited coverage
Goias U20
? - ?
Flamengo U20
October 29
00:00 Limited coverage
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
CD Jaguares
01:10 Limited coverage
Santa Fe
? - ?
Patriotas
19:00 Limited coverage
Tigres FC
? - ?
Deportivo Pereira
20:00 Limited coverage
Leones
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
20:00 Limited coverage
Real San Andres
? - ?
Chico FC
22:45 Limited coverage
Cucuta
? - ?
La Equidad
02:00
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Deportiva San Carlos
02:00
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
02:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
ADR Jicaral
02:00
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
October 29
18:00
Al Masry
? - ?
Wadi Degla FC
18:00
ENPPI
? - ?
Tanta
18:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
FC Masr
October 29
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
October 29
17:30
SC Bastia
? - ?
Laval
17:00
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
01:00
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
Real Espana
21:00
CD Marathon
? - ?
CD Vida
October 29
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Potenza
October 29
16:00
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
October 29
14:30 Limited coverage
Khaitan SC
? - ?
Al Fahaheel
14:30 Limited coverage
Kuwait SC
? - ?
Al Nasr
16:45 Limited coverage
Al Sahel SC
? - ?
Kazma
16:45 Limited coverage
Al-Arabi
? - ?
Al-Qadsia
October 29
16:00 Limited coverage
Fgura United
? - ?
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Postp.
Swieqi United F.C.
? - ?
Marsa FC
20:15 Limited coverage
Naxxar Lions FC
? - ?
Zebbug Rangers
20:15 Limited coverage
Qormi FC
? - ?
San Gwann FC
20:15 Limited coverage
Saint Andrews
? - ?
Pieta
01:05
Correcaminos de la UAT
? - ?
Tapatio
03:05
Leones Negros
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
23:00 Limited coverage
Club Leon
? - ?
Queretaro
16:00 Limited coverage
Atletico San Luis U20
? - ?
Mazatlan FC U20
02:00 Limited coverage
Juventus FC
? - ?
Managua FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Real Madriz
? - ?
CD Ocotal
October 29
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
October 29
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
14:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Cp U23
? - ?
CS Maritimo
Canc.
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
Canc.
FC Anyang
Suwon City
Canc.
Gyeongnam FC
Daejeon Citizen
Canc.
Jeju United
Chungnam Asan FC
Canc.
Seoul E-Land FC
Bucheon FC 1995
October 29
11:00
Rapid Bucuresti
CS Mioveni
October 29
13:00
Rodina
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
13:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
FC Chita
October 29
08:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
FC Ryazan
12:00
Avangard Kursk
? - ?
Strogino
13:00
Fakel-M Voronezh
? - ?
Znamya Noginsk
13:00
Kaluga
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
13:00
Khimki 2
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
13:00
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00
Metalurg Vidnoe
? - ?
Krasny
13:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
October 29
14:50
Al Batin
Al-Raed
16:50
Al Qadasiya
Al-Taawoun
October 29
14:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
NK Bravo
16:30
Mura
? - ?
Maribor
17:00
Aluminij
? - ?
Domzale
19:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? - ?
Grasshopper
October 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
? - ?
Artvin Hopaspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Derince
? - ?
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
10:00 Limited coverage
Edirnespor
? - ?
Fatsa Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Cankaya FK
10:00 Limited coverage
Manisaspor
? - ?
Alemdag Spor 1877
10:00 Limited coverage
Ofspor
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
16:00 Limited coverage
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
? - ?
Kizilcabolukspor
October 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Tokatspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Erzin Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karaman Belediyespor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tekirdagspor
? - ?
Kahta 02
11:00 Limited coverage
Yozgatspor 1959
? - ?
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
October 29
11:00 Limited coverage
Batman Petrolspor
? - ?
Yalovaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Carsambaspor
? - ?
Arhavispor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karsiyaka
? - ?
Cizrespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Isparta 32 Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sile Yildizspor
? - ?
Golcukspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Soma Spor Dernegi
? - ?
Catalcaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
? - ?
Esenler Erokspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Icel Idman Yurdu
? - ?
Elazig Belediyespor
14:15
Al-Dhafra
Al Fujairah
14:15
Al-Jazira
Al Ittihad Kalba
17:00
Al-Wasl
Al-Nasr SC
October 29
10:00 Limited coverage
Buxoro
? - ?
Sogdiyona Jizzax
00:00
Yaracuyanos FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
21:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Monagas SC
12:15
Saigon FC
? - ?
Than Quang Ninh
12:15
Viettel
? - ?
Ha Noi FC
October 29
Canc.
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Al-Qadsia
Canc.
Dhofar
? - ?
Al-Riffa
10:00
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
11:35
Beijing Renhe
? - ?
Shenyang Urban FC
October 29
07:00
Meizhou Hakka
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown

LiveScore Table