LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
September 14
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
September 15
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
FT
Independiente
Colon
FT
River Plate
San Martin San Juan
FT
Belgrano
Newells Old Boys
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
September 16
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia LP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Union
Talleres
FT
Lanus
Racing Club
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
September 17
FT
Huracan
Banfield
September 18
FT
Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
September 14
FT
Club Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
September 15
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Quilmes AC
FT
Villa Dalmine
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Agropecuario
Temperley *
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Instituto
September 16
FT
Los Andes
Sarmiento
FT
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
CD Santamarina Tandil
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
September 19
00:05
CA Platense
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
September 14
FT
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Estudiantes BA
September 15
FT
Almirante Brown
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Club Atletico Acassuso
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
Flandria
September 16
FT
Deportivo Riestra
CA San Miguel
FT
Tristan Suarez
Cd Uai Urquiza
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
CA Colegiales
San Telmo
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA All Boys
September 17
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera C
September 15
FT
Canuelas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
September 16
Postp. Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Club Lujan
FT
Leandro N. Alem
4 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
September 17
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas
September 18
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
18:30 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
Lamadrid
18:30 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
18:30 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera D
September 15
FT
Puerto Nuevo
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Argentino Merlo
2 - 0
Central Ballester
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Atlas
September 16
FT
Liniers CSD
CA Lugano
FT
Argentino Rosario
Yupanqui
September 17
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 0
Real Pilar
FT
Claypole
Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
September 15
FT
Club Cipolletti
CA Alvarado
FT
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
September 18
23:30
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Villa Mitre
September 19
17:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
September 20
01:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
September 15
FT
Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
CASD Camioneros
September 19
19:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23:45
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
September 20
00:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
00:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
September 15
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Desamparados
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Huracan Las Heras
San Lorenzo de Alem
September 19
19:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Desamparados
September 20
00:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
00:15
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
00:30
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
September 15
FT
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
September 16
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
September 19
19:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Boca Unidos
September 20
00:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
00:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina - Copa Argentina
September 7
FT
Boca Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman
September 8
AP
San Lorenzo *
Colon
AP
Newells Old Boys *
Atletico Tucuman
September 9
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Temperley
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Union
September 11
AP
Independiente
Brown de Adrogue *
September 12
FT
River Plate
Club Atletico Platense
June 9
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate

LiveScore Table