LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
April 22
FT
San Lorenzo
Temperley
FT
Aldosivi
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Banfield
Quilmes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Union
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
April 23
FT
Estudiantes
Huracan
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Boca Juniors
FT
San Martin San Juan
Belgrano
FT
River Plate
Sarmiento
FT
Talleres
Godoy Cruz
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Independiente
April 24
FT
Patronato de Parana
Olimpo
April 25
FT
Colon
Tigre
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 23
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
FT
Atletico Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Almagro
Flandria
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
FT
Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
San Martin de Tucuman
April 24
FT
All Boys
Los Andes
April 25
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
live 84'
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Santamarina
April 26
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
20:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Flandria
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
All Boys
20:00
Instituto
? - ?
Atletico Parana
20:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Almagro
20:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Douglas Haig
20:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Boca Unidos
April 21
FT
Almirante Brown
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
San Telmo
Deportivo Riestra
April 22
FT
Barracas Central
Atlanta
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Colegiales
FT
Excursionistas
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Tristan Suarez
April 24
FT
CA Fenix
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones
FT
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
Argentina - Primera C
April 22
FT
Canuelas
1 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
April 23
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
April 24
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Club Lujan
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
Dock Sud
FT
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
FT
El Porvenir
3 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
April 25
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
Berazategui
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:30 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Laferrere
Argentina - Primera D
April 22
FT
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
April 23
FT
CA Lugano
Leandro Niceforo
FT
Argentino Rosario
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 0
Liniers CSD
April 24
FT
Yupanqui
2 - 0
Central Espanol
April 25
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
General Lamadrid
18:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Claypole
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
April 22
FT
Sportivo Patria
Union Villa Krause
April 23
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Union Aconquija
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
April 21
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Deportivo Madryn
April 22
FT
Villa Mitre
Union de Sunchales
April 23
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Alvarado
FT
Club Cipolletti
Gimnasia Mendoza
April 23
FT
Club Rivadavia
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
FT
General Belgrano
Deportivo Roca
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
April 23
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Concepcion FC
April 23
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
CD Libertad
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 25
22:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Canuelas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate

LiveScore Table