LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Austria

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Austria Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Austria - Bundesliga
August 12
FT
Altach
Salzburg
FT
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
August 13
FT
Admira Moedling
Rapid Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
August 11
FT
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
FT
BW Linz
Ried
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Hartberg
FC Liefering
FT
Wattens
FC Wacker Innsbruck
August 14
FT
Ried
FC Wacker Innsbruck
August 15
FT
BW Linz
Hartberg
FT
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
Austria - Regionalliga East
August 11
FT
Parndorf
1 - 1
Amstetten
FT
Rapid Wien (A)
3 - 6
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SV Horn
3 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Schwechat
0 - 1
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Wiener SK
0 - 3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
FT
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
August 12
FT
Karabakh Wien
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
2 - 0
FC Stadlau
August 15
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
2 - 3
Karabakh Wien
FT
FC Stadlau
3 - 1
Schwechat
FT
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 0
Parndorf
FT
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
Wiener SK
FT
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 0
First Vienna FC
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
Amstetten
0 - 0
SV Horn
FT
SC Mannsdorf
2 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
August 11
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 1
Union Gurten
FT
SC Weiz
4 - 0
Allerheiligen
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
St.Florian
0 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
August 13
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria - Regionalliga West
August 11
FT
Kufstein
0 - 1
Schwaz
FT
SV Wals Grunau
0 - 1
USK Anif
August 12
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 2
Altach (A)
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 1
Dornbirn
FT
Hohenems
3 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT
SV Groedig
4 - 0
Woergl
FT
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Alberschwende
FT
Seekirchen
1 - 1
Hard
August 15
FT
Woergl
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Hard
3 - 1
Hohenems
FT
FC Alberschwende
0 - 4
SV Groedig
FT
Altach (A)
5 - 0
St. Johann
FT
USK Anif
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
Dornbirn
6 - 1
Seekirchen
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 5
Kufstein
FT
Schwaz
0 - 3
SV Wals Grunau
Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 14
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria Wien *
FT
ASKOe Oedt
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Kalsdorf
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
AET
Parndorf
First Vienna FC
FT
SC Weiz
SV Lafnitz
FT
St. Johann
Kapfenberger SV
AET
Seekirchen
SV Groedig
AET
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Voecklamarkt
Woergl
FT
Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Bad Sauerbrunn
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
July 15
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Salzburg
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
LASK Linz
FT
Lendorf
Admira Moedling
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Mattersburg
FT
SV Stripfing
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wiener SK
Ried
FT
ATUS Ferlach
SC Gleisdorf
FT
FC Stadlau
SV Wimpassing
FT
USK Anif
Kufstein
FT
Hohenems
Union Gurten
FT
SC Mannsdorf
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Wattens
July 16
FT
FC Schwarzach 1955
St.Florian
FT
Dornbirn
Altach
FT
Hard
Sturm Graz
FT
ASK Elektra
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
Karabakh Wien
BW Linz
FT
Schwaz
Rapid Wien
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
Hartberg
July 18
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKN St. Poelten

LiveScore Table