LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
November 17
FT
Sparta Prague
Vysocina Jihlava
November 18
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Zlin
FT
Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
live 18'
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
19:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
November 19
14:00
Karvina
? - ?
Jablonec
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2nd league
November 17
FT
Pardubice
Pribram
FT
Opava
Hradec Kralove
FT
Usti nad Labem
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Znojmo
Olympia Prague
November 18
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
November 19
09:15
Zizkov
? - ?
FC Vlasim
12:30
Sokolov
? - ?
Vitkovice
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
November 17
FT
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Benesov
FT
Prevysov
Litomerice
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
Chrudim
FT
Sokol Brozany
Loko Vltavin
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Kraluv Dvur
November 18
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Zapy
FT
Stechovice
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Dobrovice
Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
November 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Vyskov
12:30 Limited coverage
Hodonin-Sardice
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
12:30 Limited coverage
Lisen
? - ?
Spartak Hulin
12:30 Limited coverage
Prostejov
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
12:30 Limited coverage
Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Hlucin
17:00 Limited coverage
Hanacka
? - ?
SK Unicov
November 18
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Viktoria Otrokovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Mohelnice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
November 17
FT
Aritma Praha
Klatovy
FT
TJ Malse Roudne
1 - 1
Marianske Lazne
FT
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2 - 0
Horovicko
November 18
FT
SK Petrin Plzen
3 - 0
SK Jankov
FT
TJ Prestice
SK Rakovnik
FT
Olympie Brezova
Tatran Sedlcany
AP
Doubravka
Karlovy Vary *
FT
Spartak Sobeslav
MFK Dobris
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
November 17
FT
Motorlet Praha
Cesky Brod
AP
Chomutov *
Kladno
FT
Banik Sous
Sokol Hostoun
November 18
AET
SK Hrobce *
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SS Ostra
FT
Slovan Velvary
Neratovice
FT
Uvaly
Novy Bor
November 19
09:15 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
FK Louny
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
November 17
AP
FK Zbuzany
Dvur Kralove *
FT
Sokol Zivanice
Jiskra Mseno
November 18
FT
Cechie Vykan
Pencin-Turnov
AET
FK Pardubice II *
FK Brandys nad Labem
FT
Letohrad
3 - 2
Admira Praha
FT
Sokol Kratonohy
Trutnov
FT
Vysoke Myto
Spartak Chrastava
November 19
12:30 Limited coverage
Zenit Caslav
? - ?
Kolin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
November 17
12:30 Limited coverage
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Breclav
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Trebic
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
FT
Stara Rise
Breclav
12:30 Limited coverage
Stara Rise
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
November 18
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Blansko
12:30 Limited coverage
Tasovice
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
November 19
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
FC Strani
12:30 Limited coverage
Sumperk
? - ?
Vrchovina
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
November 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Slavicin
November 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Jesenik
? - ?
Hranice
12:30 Limited coverage
Dolni Benesov
? - ?
Opava B
12:30 Limited coverage
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FK Sternberk
November 19
09:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
TJ ZD Bohumin
09:15 Limited coverage
Brumov
? - ?
Lokomotiva Petrovice
09:15 Limited coverage
MFK Havirov
? - ?
FC Vsetin
12:30 Limited coverage
Frydlant
? - ?
Kozlovice
Czech Republic - U19 league
November 17
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Slavia Praha U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Teplice U19
FT
Zlin U19
Opava U19
AP
Slovacko U19
Pardubice U19 *
November 18
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Frydek-Mistek U19
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 U19
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
FT
Karvina U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
Sparta Praha U19
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
November 19
09:15 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Slavia Praha U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Jablonec U21
November 20
09:30 Limited coverage
Teplice U21
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Praha U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Pribram U21
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Slovan Liberec U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
November 19
10:00 Limited coverage
Slovacko U21
? - ?
Zlin U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Zbrojovka Brno U21
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava U21
November 20
10:00 Limited coverage
Karvina U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
Czech Republic - Cup
November 10
AET
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko

LiveScore Table