LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
April 20
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
April 21
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
April 22
14:00
Karvina
? - ?
Teplice
16:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
April 17
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Znojmo
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
April 20
FT
Trinec
0 - 0
Vitkovice
April 21
FT
Olympia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Znojmo
FT
Pribram
Hradec Kralove
April 22
08:15
Zizkov
? - ?
Pardubice
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Opava
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Sokolov
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
April 18
FT
Loko Vltavin
SK Polaban Nymburk
April 21
FT
Chrudim
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Brozany
FT
Kraluv Dvur
0 - 1
Loko Vltavin
FT
Litomerice
Benatky nad Jizerou
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Stechovice
FT
Usti nad Orlici
Jiskra Domazlice
April 22
08:15 Limited coverage
Prevysov
? - ?
Dobrovice
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Polaban Nymburk
? - ?
SK Viktorie Jirny
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Zapy
? - ?
SK Benesov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
April 18
FT
Velke Mezirici
Spartak Hulin
FT
Hanacka
2 - 0
Uhersky Brod
April 20
FT
HFK Olomouc
SK Unicov
April 21
FT
Hlucin
4 - 2
Spartak Hulin
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 1
Uhersky Brod
FT
Lisen
3 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice
FT
Prostejov
2 - 1
Vyskov
FT
Hanacka
Odra Petrkovice
April 22
08:15 Limited coverage
Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
08:15 Limited coverage
Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
Mohelnice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
April 18
FT
SK Petrin Plzen
Horovicko
April 21
AP
Aritma Praha *
Olympie Brezova
AP
SK Petrin Plzen
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov *
FT
TJ Prestice
3 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Doubravka
TJ Malse Roudne
FT
Klatovy
1 - 0
MFK Dobris
April 22
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Jankov
? - ?
Marianske Lazne
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Horovicko
15:00 Limited coverage
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
April 18
FT
SS Ostra
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Postp. Limited coverage
Slovan Velvary
? - ?
Banik Sous
April 21
FT
Chomutov
Motorlet Praha
FT
Neratovice
Kladno
FT
SK Hrobce
Slovan Velvary
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 0
FK Louny
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Meteor Praha
FT
Novy Bor
Cesky Brod
FT
SS Ostra
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Uvaly
Banik Sous
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
April 21
FT
Cechie Vykan
Sokol Zivanice
AP
FK Zbuzany *
Zenit Caslav
FT
Letohrad
FK Pardubice II
FT
Spartak Chrastava
0 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
FT
Vysoke Myto
Sokol Kratonohy
April 22
08:15 Limited coverage
Admira Praha
? - ?
Trutnov
15:00 Limited coverage
Dvur Kralove
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
15:00 Limited coverage
Kolin
? - ?
Pencin-Turnov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
April 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
April 21
FT
Breclav
FC Strani
FT
HFK Trebic
Tasovice
FT
Slovan Bzenec
Blansko
April 22
14:00 Limited coverage
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Slovan Rosice
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
Stara Rise
14:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
14:00 Limited coverage
Sumperk
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
14:00 Limited coverage
Vrchovina
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
April 18
FT
Kozlovice
Opava B
FT
Sokol Usti
Lokomotiva Petrovice
April 21
FT
Dolni Benesov
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
Novy Jicin
FK Sternberk
April 22
08:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
MFK Havirov
08:15 Limited coverage
Opava B
? - ?
TJ ZD Bohumin
08:15 Limited coverage
Slavicin
? - ?
FC Vsetin
14:00 Limited coverage
Frydlant
? - ?
Hranice
14:00 Limited coverage
Jesenik
? - ?
Brumov
14:00 Limited coverage
Kozlovice
? - ?
Lokomotiva Petrovice
April 22
11:00 Limited coverage
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Slovacko U21
April 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Karvina U21
? - ?
Slovan Liberec U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Praha U21
? - ?
Teplice U21
12:00 Limited coverage
Pribram U21
? - ?
Zlin U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
April 18
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
April 22
09:00 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 U21
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Jablonec U21
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U21
April 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Slavia Praha U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Dukla Praha U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
April 17
FT
Karvina U19
Sparta Praha U19
April 18
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 0
Pribram U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Opava U19
Banik Ostrava U19
April 21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Frydek-Mistek U19
FT
Pribram U19
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Slovacko U19
Opava U19
Postp. Limited coverage
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U19
FT
Teplice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
Pardubice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
2 - 0
Karvina U19
April 24
09:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Teplice U19
Czech Republic - Cup
April 17
FT
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
April 1
FT
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U21
April 4
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 18
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 0
Trinec U21
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Karvina U21
FT
Banik Ostrava U21
Slovacko U21
March 19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
Zlin U21

LiveScore Table