LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Denmark - Superliga
July 13
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
FT
SoenderjyskE
AaB
July 14
FT
FC Midtjylland
AGF
July 15
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg fB
FT
Vendsyssel FF
OB
July 16
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AC Horsens
FT
Randers FC
Broendby IF
June 9
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Frem
FT
Kjellerup
Avarta
FT
Middelfart G og BK
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Naestved
Marienlyst
FT
Ringkoebing
Hvidovre
FT
Skovshoved
Kolding IF
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 10
FT
Broendby IF
Silkeborg
Denmark - 1st Division
July 29
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Fremad Amager
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
Lyngby
? - ?
Hvidovre
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Fredericia
11:45
Silkeborg
? - ?
Thisted
11:45
Viborg
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
August 4
11:00
Tarup-Paarup
? - ?
Kjellerup
11:00
Vejgaard
? - ?
Odder IGF
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Dalum
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Skive
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
August 5
12:00
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Kolding IF
August 4
11:00
HIK
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Frem
? - ?
Slagelse
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Middelfart G og BK
12:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Skovshoved
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Broenshoej
August 5
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
AB
August 3
16:30 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Holbaek
August 4
11:00 Limited coverage
Avedoere
? - ?
AB Taarnby
11:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunde IF
? - ?
GVI
August 5
12:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
August 3
16:30 Limited coverage
Kastrup B.
? - ?
Fremad Valby
August 4
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
BK Union
11:30 Limited coverage
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
12:00 Limited coverage
Ishoej IF
? - ?
B 1908
August 3
17:00 Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
Otterup
August 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Naesby
? - ?
B 1909
12:00 Limited coverage
Viborg II
? - ?
Oure FA
13:00 Limited coverage
Varde
? - ?
Kolding B
13:30 Limited coverage
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Hedensted
August 3
17:00 Limited coverage
Noerresundby
? - ?
Lystrup IF
August 4
11:00 Limited coverage
AaB II
? - ?
Holstebro
11:00 Limited coverage
Vatanspor
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
11:00 Limited coverage
Viby IF
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Djursland
? - ?
IF Lyseng

LiveScore Table