LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
September 20
FT
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
September 21
FT
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Burnley
Norwich City
FT
Everton
Sheffield United
FT
Manchester City
Watford
FT
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
September 22
FT
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
West Ham United
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Aston Villa
FT
Chelsea
Liverpool
England - Championship
September 21
FT
Leeds United
Derby County
FT
Brentford
Stoke City
FT
Bristol City
Swansea City
FT
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
FT
Luton Town
Hull City
FT
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
FT
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
FT
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
FT
Birmingham City
Preston North End
September 22
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town
England - League 1
September 21
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
Canc.
Bury
Coventry City
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
FT
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
FT
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
FT
Lincoln City
Oxford United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United
FT
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Burton Albion
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
England - League 2
September 21
FT
Bradford City
Carlisle United
FT
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
FT
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Newport County
Exeter City
FT
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
FT
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
FT
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
England - National League
September 21
FT
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
FT
Boreham Wood
Stockport County
FT
Bromley
Notts County
FT
Chorley
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
FT
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
FT
Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic
FT
Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
FT
Sutton United
Chesterfield
FT
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
AFC Fylde
Eastleigh
September 24
18:45
AFC Fylde
Wrexham
18:45
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
18:45
Boreham Wood
Notts County
18:45
Bromley
Woking
18:45
Chorley
Barrow
18:45
Ebbsfleet United
Barnet
18:45
FC Halifax Town
Harrogate Town
18:45
Hartlepool United
Chesterfield
18:45
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
18:45
Solihull Moors
Stockport County
18:45
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45
Torquay United
Eastleigh
September 21
FT
Irlam
York City
FT
1874 Northwich
Whitby Town
FT
Alfreton Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
Ashton United
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Badshot Lea
Hayes && Yeading Unite
FT
Balham
Royston Town
FT
Barton Rovers
Hitchin Town
FT
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Belper Town
0 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
Biggleswade Town
Ware
FT
Billericay
1 - 0
Basildon United
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Peterborough Sports
FT
Blackfield && Langle
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Boston Town
Leek Town
FT
Brackley Town
4 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
Bradford PA
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Buxton
Corby Town
FT
Chesham United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Chester FC
Altrincham
FT
Cirencester Town
Chippenham Town
FT
Coalville Town
Stourbridge
FT
Colne
0 - 0
Ossett United
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Chelmsford
FT
Curzon
Blyth Spartans
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Enfield Town
Braintree Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Warrington Town
FT
Farnborough
Wealdstone
FT
Flackwell Heath
Slough Town
FT
Gateshead
Ramsbottom United
FT
Guiseley
1 - 0
Stockton Town
FT
Hadley
Ramsgate
FT
Halesowen Town
Stratford Town
FT
Haringey Borough
Staines Town
FT
Harrow Borough
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Chichester City FC
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Hednesford Town
Barwell FC
FT
Hendon
Deeping Rangers
FT
Hereford
Truro City
FT
Horsham
Dartford
FT
Kettering Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers
FT
Kidlington
Gloucester City
FT
Kings Langley
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Lancaster City
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Leamington
Chasetown
FT
Lewes
1 - 2
Bowers && Pitse
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Tamworth
FT
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
FT
Maidstone United
Cheshunt
FT
Maldon && Tiptre
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Margate
Concord Rangers
FT
Marine
Dunston UTS
FT
Matlock Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Moneyfields FC
Whyteleafe
FT
Oxford City
North Leigh
FT
Poole Town
Hungerford Town
FT
Portland United
Salisbury City
FT
Potters Bar Town
Hornchurch
FT
Runcorn Town
Farsley Celtic
FT
Rushall Olympic
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Sholing
Weymouth
FT
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
FT
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 0
Canvey
FT
St.Albans
Worthing
FT
Stamford AFC
Boston United
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Bath City
FT
Tavistock AFC
Highworth Town
FT
Telford
Nantwich Town
FT
Tiverton Town
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tooting && Mitcha
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Trafford
Darlington
FT
Walthamstow
Abbey Rangers
FT
Welling United
Chipstead
FT
Weston Super Mare
Merthyr Town
September 22
FT
Biggleswade FC
Chertsey Town
FT
Cray Wanderers
Soham Town Rangers
Canc.
Kingstonian
? - ?
Grays Athletic
September 24
18:45
Abbey Rangers
? - ?
Walthamstow
18:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Chester FC
18:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Curzon
18:45
Canvey
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
18:45
Chasetown
? - ?
Leamington
18:45
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
18:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Cirencester Town
18:45
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
18:45
Ossett United
? - ?
Colne
18:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
18:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
? - ?
Kettering Town
18:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Belper Town
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
St.Albans
September 25
19:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
March Town United
England - EFL Cup
September 24
18:45
Arsenal
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:45
Crawley Town
? - ?
Stoke City
18:45
Luton Town
? - ?
Leicester City
18:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Southampton
18:45
Preston North End
? - ?
Manchester City
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Everton
18:45
Watford
? - ?
Swansea City
September 25
18:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Aston Villa
18:45
Burton Albion
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Chelsea
? - ?
Grimsby Town
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Liverpool
18:45
Oxford United
? - ?
West Ham United
18:45
Sheffield United
? - ?
Sunderland
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Reading
19:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Rochdale
September 24
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Leicester City Academy
September 25
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Liverpool Academy
September 24
18:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Port Vale
September 24
18:30
Bradford City
? - ?
Manchester City Academy
September 24
18:45
Carlisle United
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
September 24
18:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Chelsea U21
September 14
FT
Bradford PA
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Curzon
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington
York City
FT
Gateshead
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Hereford
FT
Kettering Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
FT
King's Lynn Town
Gloucester City
FT
Leamington
Farsley Celtic
FT
Southport
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford
Chester FC
September 17
FT
Hereford
Gateshead
September 14
FT
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Dartford
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Maidstone United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hungerford Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Braintree Town
FT
Oxford City
Billericay
FT
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
FT
St.Albans
Weymouth
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Welling United
Wealdstone
September 3
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Salford City
Aston Villa Academy
September 3
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
September 3
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
September 3
FT
Gillingham
Colchester United
FT
Ipswich Town
Tottenham Hotspur U21
September 14
FT
Portsmouth
Norwich City Academy
September 3
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Leyton Orient
Southend United
September 3
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Southampton U21
AP
Coventry City *
Walsall
September 3
FT
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
September 4
FT
Newport County
West Ham United Academy
September 3
FT
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
September 3
FT
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
September 21
FT
Atherton Collieries
Mickleover Sports
FT
Grantham Town
Bamber Bridge
FT
South Shields
Basford United
FT
Stalybridge
Radcliffe
September 23
Postp.
Basford United
? - ?
Witton Albion
September 24
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Whitby Town
Postp.
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
Postp.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Hyde United
18:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
18:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Nantwich Town
18:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
18:45
South Shields
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
Postp.
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
18:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
September 21
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Alvechurch
September 24
18:45
Kings Langley
? - ?
Hitchin Town
September 21
FT
Yate Town
Walton Casuals
September 24
18:45
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Hayes && Yeading Unite
18:45
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Blackfield && Langle
September 25
18:45
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Poole Town
England - Isthmian League
September 21
FT
East Thurrock United
Brightlingsea Regent
September 20
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Everton U23
FT
Leicester City
2 - 2
Liverpool U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Arsenal FC
September 21
FT
Derby County
2 - 0
Manchester City
FT
Southampton FC
0 - 2
Chelsea U23
September 23
18:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
September 20
FT
Fulham FC
5 - 4
Reading FC
FT
Middlesbrough FC
3 - 4
West Ham United
FT
Norwich City
0 - 2
Stoke City
September 22
FT
Swansea City
1 - 0
Sunderland U23
September 23
12:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Newcastle United
18:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Manchester United U23
September 15
FT
Everton
Bristol City WFC
FT
Reading FC
Manchester City
FT
Brighton && Hove Albio
Chelsea Ladies
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
FT
West Ham United
Birmingham City
September 16
FT
Manchester United
Arsenal
September 28
14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
? - ?
Wisbech Town
14:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Bedford
14:00
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Coggeshall Town
14:00
Bristol Manor Farm
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
14:00
Carlton Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Whitstable Town
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Sheffield FC
14:00
Colne
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Daventry Town
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Halesowen Town
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
14:00
Heybridge Swifts
? - ?
Hertford Town
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Barton Rovers
14:00
Lincoln United
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Maldon && Tiptre
? - ?
Felixstowe && Walton Unite
14:00
Mangotsfield United
? - ?
Slimbridge AFC
14:00
Ossett United
? - ?
Widnes
14:00
Ramsgate
? - ?
Haywards Heath Town
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
14:00
Thame United
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Canvey

LiveScore Table