LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
September 23
11:30
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
14:00
Southampton
Manchester United
14:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
14:00
Swansea City
Watford
16:30
Leicester City
Liverpool
September 24
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
September 25
19:00
Arsenal
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
England - Championship
September 23
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
Brentford
14:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
14:00
Fulham
Middlesbrough
14:00
Leeds United
Ipswich Town
14:00
Norwich City
Bristol City
14:00
Preston North End
Millwall
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Burton Albion
14:00
Reading
Hull City
14:00
Sunderland
Cardiff City
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Barnsley
16:30
Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest
September 24
12:15
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Sheffield United
England - League 1
September 19
FT
Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
September 22
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
September 23
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Bury
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Southend United
14:00
Northampton Town
Bradford City
14:00
Oxford United
Walsall
14:00
Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Rochdale
Gillingham
14:00
Rotherham United
Oldham Athletic
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Portsmouth
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Blackburn Rovers
England - League 2
September 22
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town
September 23
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Barnet
Crawley Town
14:00
Colchester United
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Coventry City
Exeter City
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
14:00
Luton Town
Chesterfield
14:00
Mansfield Town
Cambridge United
14:00
Newport County
Grimsby Town
14:00
Notts County
Lincoln
14:00
Stevenage
Morecambe
14:00
Yeovil Town
Port Vale
England - National League
September 23
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Aldershot Town
Leyton Orient
14:00
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Chester FC
Maidenhead United
14:00
FC Halifax Town
Bromley
14:00
Guiseley
Dover
14:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Maidstone
Gateshead FC
14:00
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Sutton United
Barrow
14:00
Torquay United
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Wrexham
September 23
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Salford City
14:00
Harrogate
? - ?
York City
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Stockport
? - ?
North Ferriby United
September 24
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Tamworth
September 23
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Wealdstone
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Truro City
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Oxford City
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Whitehawk
? - ?
St.Albans
September 19
FT
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0
Colney Heath
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
FT
Billericay
5 - 0
Thamesmead Town
FT
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
AET
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
FC Romania
FT
Hyde United
2 - 0
Warrington Town
AET
Phoenix Sports *
Glebe
FT
Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
AFC Mansfield
AET
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
September 20
AET
Cadbury Heath
Bridport *
FT
Bodmin Town
1 - 1
Bideford AFC
England - EFL Cup
September 19
AET
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
Norwich City
FT
Bristol City
Stoke City
AET
Burnley
Leeds United *
FT
Crystal Palace
Huddersfield Town
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
FT
West Ham United
Bolton Wanderers
AET
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
FT
Reading
Swansea City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Barnsley
September 20
FT
Arsenal
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
FT
Everton
Sunderland
FT
Manchester United
Burton Albion
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City
September 19
FT
Accrington Stanley
Middlesbrough Academy
September 19
FT
Bury
Rochdale
September 19
FT
Walsall
West Bromwich Albion Academy
August 29
FT
Fleetwood Town
Leicester City Academy
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
August 29
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Newcastle Academy
AP
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale *
August 29
FT
Chesterfield
Bradford City
August 29
FT
Mansfield Town
Lincoln
August 29
AP
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers *
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland Academy
August 29
FT
Crawley Town
Charlton Athletic
August 29
AP
Colchester United *
Reading Academy
FT
Gillingham
Southend United
August 29
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
August 29
FT
Exeter City
Yeovil Town
August 29
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
August 29
FT
Barnet
AFC Wimbledon
August 29
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
FT
Stevenage
Oxford United
August 29
AP
Northampton Town *
Cambridge United
FT
Peterborough United
Southampton Academy
England - Community Shield
August 6
AP
Arsenal *
Chelsea
September 19
FT
Altrincham
6 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Barwell FC
2 - 1
Matlock Town
Postp. Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Warrington Town
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 2
Halesowen
FT
Hednesford
1 - 0
Nantwich Town
FT
Lancaster City
4 - 1
Whitby
FT
Marine
3 - 4
Ashton United
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Stourbridge
Postp. Limited coverage
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 1
Coalville Town
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 1
Stalybridge
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Altrincham
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00 Limited coverage
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Halesowen
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00 Limited coverage
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00 Limited coverage
Shaw Lane AFC
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00 Limited coverage
Sutton Coldfield Town
? - ?
Buxton
14:00 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Marine
14:00 Limited coverage
Witton Albion
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00 Limited coverage
Workington
? - ?
Matlock Town
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Dorchester Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Farnborough
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Frome Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Basingstoke
14:00 Limited coverage
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00 Limited coverage
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Tiverton
14:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00 Limited coverage
St Neots Town
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Hereford
September 25
18:45 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
England - Isthmian League
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Billericay
? - ?
Tooting & Mitcham
14:00 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00 Limited coverage
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00 Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00 Limited coverage
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Hendon
14:00 Limited coverage
Kingstonian
? - ?
Harlow Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Margate
? - ?
Harrow Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Thurrock
? - ?
Merstham
14:00 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Worthing
England - FA Trophy
May 21
FT
Macclesfield Town
York City
October 7
14:00 Limited coverage
AFC Kempston Rovers
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00 Limited coverage
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
AFC Sudbury
? - ?
Aylesbury United
14:00 Limited coverage
Ashford Town
? - ?
Uxbridge
14:00 Limited coverage
Ashford United
? - ?
Sittingbourne
14:00 Limited coverage
Aylesbury
? - ?
Molesey
14:00 Limited coverage
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Brighouse Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Basford United
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00 Limited coverage
Belper Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00 Limited coverage
Bishop's Cleeve
? - ?
Larkhall Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Dereham Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Brentwood Town
? - ?
South Park
14:00 Limited coverage
Bristol Manor Farm
? - ?
Cinderford Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Chasetown
? - ?
Market Drayton Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Cheshunt
? - ?
Herne Bay
14:00 Limited coverage
Chipstead
? - ?
Barking
14:00 Limited coverage
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00 Limited coverage
Clitheroe
? - ?
Colne
14:00 Limited coverage
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
AFC Dunstable
14:00 Limited coverage
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Horsham
14:00 Limited coverage
East Grinstead Town
? - ?
Lewes
14:00 Limited coverage
Egham Town FC
? - ?
Shoreham FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Evesham United
? - ?
Cirencester Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Fleet Town
? - ?
Yate Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Norwich United
14:00 Limited coverage
Greenwich Borough
? - ?
Hanwell Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Gresley
? - ?
Bedworth United
14:00 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Whyteleafe
14:00 Limited coverage
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Barton Rovers
AAW
Hertford Town
0 - 0
Guernsey FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Heybridge Swifts
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Kendal Town
? - ?
Radcliffe Borough
14:00 Limited coverage
Kidlington
? - ?
Winchester City
14:00 Limited coverage
Leek Town
? - ?
Lincoln United
14:00 Limited coverage
Mangotsfield United
? - ?
Thame United
14:00 Limited coverage
Marlow
? - ?
Aveley
14:00 Limited coverage
Moneyfields FC
? - ?
Bideford AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Mossley AFC
? - ?
Skelmersdale United
14:00 Limited coverage
Newcastle Town
? - ?
Soham Town Rangers
14:00 Limited coverage
North Leigh
? - ?
Wimborne Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Northwood
? - ?
Maldon & Tiptree
14:00 Limited coverage
Ossett Albion
? - ?
Droylsden
14:00 Limited coverage
Ossett Town
? - ?
Goole AFC
14:00 Limited coverage
Phoenix Sports
? - ?
Chalfont St Peter
14:00 Limited coverage
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Tilbury
14:00 Limited coverage
Prescot Cables
? - ?
Trafford
14:00 Limited coverage
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
14:00 Limited coverage
Ramsgate
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Romford
? - ?
Hastings
14:00 Limited coverage
Romulus
? - ?
Corby Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Salisbury City
? - ?
Paulton Rovers
14:00 Limited coverage
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
South Shields
14:00 Limited coverage
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Shortwood United
? - ?
Didcot Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Slimbridge AFC
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
14:00 Limited coverage
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
14:00 Limited coverage
Stocksbridge Park Steels
? - ?
Atherton Colleries
14:00 Limited coverage
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Barnstaple Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Tadcaster Albion
? - ?
Glossop North End
14:00 Limited coverage
Taunton Town
? - ?
AFC Totton
14:00 Limited coverage
Thamesmead Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00 Limited coverage
VCD Athletic FC
? - ?
Bedford
14:00 Limited coverage
Waltham Abbey
? - ?
Faversham Town
14:00 Limited coverage
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Canvey

LiveScore Table