LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
November 18
FT
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
FT
Burnley
Swansea City
FT
Crystal Palace
Everton
FT
Leicester City
Manchester City
FT
Liverpool
Southampton
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Chelsea
FT
Manchester United
Newcastle United
November 19
16:00
Watford
West Ham United
November 20
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Stoke City
England - Championship
November 17
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Preston North End
Bolton Wanderers
November 18
FT
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Cardiff City
Brentford
FT
Norwich City
Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
FT
Sunderland
Millwall
FT
Hull City
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Derby County
November 19
13:15
Leeds United
? - ?
Middlesbrough
England - League 1
November 18
FT
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
FT
Portsmouth
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Gillingham
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
FT
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
November 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
Newport County
FT
Chesterfield
Exeter City
FT
Colchester United
Morecambe
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
FT
Lincoln City
Coventry City
FT
Luton Town
Cambridge United
FT
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
FT
Port Vale
Barnet
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Swindon Town
England - National League
November 18
FT
AFC Fylde
Torquay United
FT
Bromley
Chester FC
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
Barrow
FT
Gateshead FC
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
FT
Leyton Orient
Dover
FT
Macclesfield Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Maidstone
Solihull Moors
FT
Sutton United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Woking
Maidenhead United
FT
Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United
November 14
FT
Brackley Town
Southport
FT
FC United of Manchester
Alfreton Town
November 18
FT
Bradford PA
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington
Tamworth
FT
Gainsborough
FC United of Manchester
FT
Harrogate
Boston United
FT
Leamington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Nuneaton Town
Curzon
FT
Salford City
North Ferriby United
FT
Southport
Blyth Spartans
FT
Stockport
Chorley
FT
Telford
Alfreton Town
FT
York City
Kidderminster Harriers
November 18
FT
Braintree Town
Weston Super Mare
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dartford
Gloucester City
FT
East Thurrock United
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Bath City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Poole Town FC
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Welling United
FT
Hungerford Town
Truro City
FT
Oxford City
Wealdstone
FT
St.Albans
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Whitehawk
Chelmsford
England - FA Cup
November 14
AET
Accrington Stanley
Guiseley *
FT
Bury
Woking
FT
Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
November 15
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
November 16
FT
Billericay
Leatherhead
England - EFL Cup
October 24
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
AET
Arsenal
Norwich City
FT
Bristol City
Crystal Palace
FT
Leicester City
Leeds United
FT
Swansea City
Manchester United
AET
Manchester City *
Wolverhampton Wanderers
October 25
FT
Chelsea
Everton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
November 7
FT
Bradford City
Rotherham United
November 7
FT
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
November 8
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
October 25
AP
Yeovil Town *
Chelsea Academy
October 31
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
October 17
FT
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
AET
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
AET
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
AET
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
FT
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
England - Community Shield
August 6
AP
Arsenal *
Chelsea
November 7
AP
Morecambe *
Leicester City Academy
November 8
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 7
FT
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
November 7
AP
Rochdale *
Blackburn Rovers
November 8
FT
Bury
Stoke City Academy
November 7
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
November 7
FT
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
November 7
FT
Lincoln City
Notts County
November 8
AP
Grimsby Town
Sunderland Academy *
November 7
FT
Gillingham
Reading Academy
FT
Southend United
Colchester United
November 7
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
November 7
FT
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
November 7
FT
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
AP
Northampton Town *
Southampton Academy
December 5
19:45
Blackpool
? - ?
Mansfield Town
19:45
Gillingham
? - ?
Oxford United
19:45
Lincoln City
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Southend United
19:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Northampton Town
19:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Leicester City Academy
19:45
Swansea City Academy
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Walsall
? - ?
Bury
November 14
FT
Stafford Rangers
0 - 4
Rushall Olympic
November 18
FT
Ashton United
1 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Buxton
0 - 3
Grantham Town
FT
Halesowen
1 - 1
Marine
FT
Hednesford
2 - 1
Stalybridge
FT
Lancaster City
4 - 2
Coalville Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Warrington Town
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Whitby
FT
Shaw Lane AFC
3 - 1
Stourbridge
FT
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 3
Altrincham
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 3
Matlock Town
FT
Workington
4 - 1
Rushall Olympic
November 14
FT
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 4
Chesham United
FT
King's Lynn Town
4 - 0
Royston Town
FT
Kings Langley FC
4 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Postp. Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Banbury United
FT
St Neots Town
0 - 0
Biggleswade Town
FT
Weymouth
2 - 0
Tiverton
November 15
FT
Frome Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
November 18
FT
Banbury United
1 - 1
St Neots Town
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
Kings Langley FC
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Farnborough
FT
Chesham United
13 - 1
Merthyr Town
FT
Dorchester Town
4 - 1
Kettering Town FC
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Hereford
5 - 0
Hitchin Town
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Slough Town
3 - 0
Weymouth
FT
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 2
Frome Town
FT
Tiverton
2 - 1
Stratford Town
England - Isthmian League
November 14
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 4
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
FT
Merstham
0 - 3
Billericay
FT
Thurrock
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
November 18
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Enfield Town
3 - 1
Thurrock
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 4
Billericay
FT
Harrow Borough
3 - 4
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Hendon
2 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Margate
FT
Merstham
1 - 5
Staines Town
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 4
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Tonbridge Angels
5 - 4
Needham Market
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
3 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Worthing
1 - 1
Leiston
November 19
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
November 20
19:45 Limited coverage
Kingstonian
? - ?
Billericay
November 14
AET
Ashton United
Warrington Town *
Postp. Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Farnborough
FT
Moneyfields FC
1 - 1
Cray Wanderers
FT
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
Hereford
November 15
FT
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 1
Hednesford
England - FA Trophy
May 21
FT
Macclesfield Town
York City

LiveScore Table