LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Northern Premier Division

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Northern Premier Division - Fixtures
October 27
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Gainsborough
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
South Shields
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Buxton
November 3
19:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45
Buxton
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Warrington Town
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
South Shields
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
19:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Lancaster City
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Whitby
? - ?
Ashton United
November 6
19:15
Ashton United
? - ?
Hyde United
November 7
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
November 10
19:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Buxton
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Lancaster City
November 14
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
November 17
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Basford United
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Buxton
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Ashton United
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
South Shields
19:45
Whitby
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
November 21
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
November 24
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Gainsborough
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Warrington Town