LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Northern Premier Division

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Northern Premier Division - Fixtures
September 19
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Whitby
September 26
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Buxton
September 29
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
South Shields
18:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
18:45
Hyde United
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
18:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Basford United
18:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Buxton
18:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Stalybridge
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
18:45
Whitby
? - ?
Gainsborough
October 3
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Matlock Town
October 10
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
October 17
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
October 20
18:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Radcliffe
18:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
18:45
Basford United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
18:45
Buxton
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
18:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Lancaster City
18:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stalybridge
18:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
18:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Witton Albion
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Whitby
18:45
South Shields
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
18:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
October 24
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
October 27
19:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Gainsborough
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Witton Albion
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Radcliffe
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
South Shields
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Buxton
November 3
19:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45
Buxton
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Warrington Town
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
South Shields
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
19:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Lancaster City
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Whitby
? - ?
Ashton United
19:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Basford United
November 7
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
November 14
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
November 17
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Basford United
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Buxton
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Warrington Town
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Ashton United
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
South Shields
19:45
Whitby
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
November 21
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Whitby
November 28
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Buxton
December 5
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
December 12
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
December 19
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Basford United
December 26
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Warrington Town
January 1, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
January 9, 2021
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Radcliffe
January 16, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Stalybridge
January 23, 2021
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Stalybridge
January 30, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
February 6, 2021
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Lancaster City
February 13, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Grantham Town
February 20, 2021
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Hyde United
February 23, 2021
19:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
19:45
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Witton Albion
19:45
Basford United
? - ?
Stalybridge
19:45
Buxton
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Whitby
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Hyde United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45
South Shields
? - ?
Lancaster City
19:45
Warrington Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
February 27, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
March 6, 2021
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
South Shields
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Gainsborough
March 13, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
March 20, 2021
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Buxton
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Hyde United
15:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Radcliffe
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Whitby
? - ?
Warrington Town
15:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
South Shields
March 23, 2021
19:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Basford United
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Buxton
19:45
Grantham Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Radcliffe
19:45
Matlock Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
19:45
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Nantwich Town
? - ?
South Shields
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Whitby
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Ashton United
March 27, 2021
15:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Gainsborough
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Basford United
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00
Buxton
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
15:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Lancaster City
15:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Matlock Town
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Whitby
15:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
April 3, 2021
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
April 5, 2021
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
South Shields
April 10, 2021
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Nantwich Town
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Grantham Town
April 17, 2021
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Witton Albion
April 24, 2021
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Nantwich Town
May 1, 2021
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
May 3, 2021
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Lancaster City
14:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Basford United
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Hyde United
14:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Radcliffe
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Whitby
14:00
South Shields
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Nantwich Town
May 8, 2021
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Bamber Bridge