LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Sky Bet Championship

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Sky Bet Championship - Fixtures
September 27
12:00
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
October 2
18:45
Coventry City
AFC Bournemouth
October 3
11:30
Norwich City
Derby County
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
14:00
Brentford
Preston North End
14:00
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Middlesbrough
Barnsley
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
14:00
Reading
Watford
14:00
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Swansea City
Millwall
October 4
14:00
Stoke City
Birmingham City
October 16
18:45
Derby County
Watford
October 17
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Barnsley
Bristol City
14:00
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Brentford
Coventry City
14:00
Luton Town
Stoke City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Reading
14:00
Rotherham United
Norwich City
14:00
Swansea City
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Millwall
October 18
11:00
Preston North End
Cardiff City
October 20
18:45
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
18:45
Coventry City
Swansea City
18:45
Millwall
Luton Town
18:45
Norwich City
Birmingham City
18:45
Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United
19:00
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
October 21
18:45
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
18:45
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
18:45
Watford
Blackburn Rovers
19:00
Stoke City
Barnsley
October 23
18:45
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
October 24
11:30
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Bristol City
Swansea City
14:00
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
14:00
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
14:00
Millwall
Barnsley
14:00
Norwich City
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
14:00
Reading
Rotherham United
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town
14:00
Stoke City
Brentford
October 27
19:45
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
19:45
Brentford
Norwich City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
19:45
Swansea City
Stoke City
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Watford
October 28
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol City
19:45
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Derby County
Cardiff City
19:45
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Preston North End
Millwall
19:45
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
October 31
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Derby County
15:00
Barnsley
Watford
15:00
Bristol City
Norwich City
15:00
Coventry City
Reading
15:00
Luton Town
Brentford
15:00
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Millwall
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Preston North End
Birmingham City
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
15:00
Stoke City
Rotherham United
15:00
Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
November 3
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
19:45
Brentford
Swansea City
19:45
Cardiff City
Barnsley
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
19:45
Norwich City
Millwall
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
AFC Bournemouth
November 4
19:45
Birmingham City
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Coventry City
19:45
Rotherham United
Luton Town
19:45
Watford
Stoke City
20:00
Reading
Preston North End
November 7
15:00
Birmingham City
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Brentford
Middlesbrough
15:00
Cardiff City
Bristol City
15:00
Derby County
Barnsley
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
15:00
Norwich City
Swansea City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Reading
Stoke City
15:00
Rotherham United
Preston North End
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
15:00
Watford
Coventry City
November 21
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
15:00
Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Bristol City
Derby County
15:00
Coventry City
Birmingham City
15:00
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
15:00
Millwall
Cardiff City
15:00
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
15:00
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Swansea City
Rotherham United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
November 24
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Barnsley
Brentford
19:45
Luton Town
Birmingham City
19:45
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
20:00
Stoke City
Norwich City
November 25
19:45
Bristol City
Watford
19:45
Coventry City
Cardiff City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Derby County
19:45
Millwall
Reading
19:45
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
November 28
15:00
Birmingham City
Millwall
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
15:00
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Cardiff City
Luton Town
15:00
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
15:00
Norwich City
Coventry City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
15:00
Reading
Bristol City
15:00
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
15:00
Watford
Preston North End
December 1
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Preston North End
19:45
Birmingham City
Barnsley
19:45
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Derby County
Coventry City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
19:45
Rotherham United
Brentford
December 2
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
19:45
Luton Town
Norwich City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Watford
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
December 5
15:00
Barnsley
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Bristol City
Birmingham City
15:00
Coventry City
Rotherham United
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Millwall
Derby County
15:00
Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Preston North End
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Reading
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Swansea City
Luton Town
15:00
Watford
Cardiff City
December 8
19:45
Coventry City
Luton Town
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Watford
Rotherham United
20:00
Stoke City
Cardiff City
December 9
19:45
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Brentford
Derby County
19:45
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
20:00
Reading
Birmingham City
December 12
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Watford
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City
15:00
Cardiff City
Swansea City
15:00
Derby County
Stoke City
15:00
Luton Town
Preston North End
15:00
Middlesbrough
Millwall
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
15:00
Rotherham United
Bristol City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
December 15
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Barnsley
Preston North End
19:45
Bristol City
Millwall
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
19:45
Watford
Brentford
December 16
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
19:45
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
19:45
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Derby County
Swansea City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Luton Town
20:00
Reading
Norwich City
December 19
15:00
Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Brentford
Reading
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Watford
15:00
Luton Town
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Norwich City
Cardiff City
15:00
Preston North End
Bristol City
15:00
Rotherham United
Derby County
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
15:00
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Swansea City
Barnsley
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
December 26
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Millwall
15:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Bristol City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Cardiff City
Brentford
15:00
Coventry City
Stoke City
15:00
Derby County
Preston North End
15:00
Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
15:00
Reading
Luton Town
15:00
Watford
Norwich City
December 29
19:45
Birmingham City
Derby County
19:45
Brentford
AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Luton Town
Bristol City
19:45
Millwall
Watford
19:45
Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Preston North End
Coventry City
19:45
Rotherham United
Barnsley
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
19:45
Swansea City
Reading
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Cardiff City
20:00
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
January 2, 2021
15:00
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Brentford
Bristol City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Reading
15:00
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Millwall
Coventry City
15:00
Norwich City
Barnsley
15:00
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Rotherham United
Cardiff City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
15:00
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Swansea City
Watford
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Middlesbrough
January 16, 2021
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
15:00
Barnsley
Swansea City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
15:00
Bristol City
Preston North End
15:00
Cardiff City
Norwich City
15:00
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Derby County
Rotherham United
15:00
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Reading
Brentford
15:00
Watford
Huddersfield Town
January 19, 2021
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
19:45
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Rotherham United
Stoke City
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Watford
Barnsley
20:00
Reading
Coventry City
January 20, 2021
19:45
Birmingham City
Preston North End
19:45
Brentford
Luton Town
19:45
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
19:45
Norwich City
Bristol City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
January 23, 2021
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
15:00
Coventry City
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Luton Town
Rotherham United
15:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Millwall
Norwich City
15:00
Preston North End
Reading
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
15:00
Stoke City
Watford
15:00
Swansea City
Brentford
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Birmingham City
January 24, 2021
12:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
January 30, 2021
15:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
15:00
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Cardiff City
Millwall
15:00
Derby County
Bristol City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
15:00
Norwich City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
15:00
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Rotherham United
Swansea City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
15:00
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
February 6, 2021
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Birmingham City
15:00
Barnsley
Derby County
15:00
Bristol City
Cardiff City
15:00
Coventry City
Watford
15:00
Luton Town
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Middlesbrough
Brentford
15:00
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Stoke City
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
Norwich City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
February 13, 2021
15:00
Birmingham City
Luton Town
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
15:00
Brentford
Barnsley
15:00
Cardiff City
Coventry City
15:00
Derby County
Middlesbrough
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Norwich City
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Millwall
15:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
15:00
Watford
Bristol City
February 16, 2021
19:45
Bristol City
Reading
19:45
Luton Town
Cardiff City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Preston North End
Watford
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
20:00
Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
February 17, 2021
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Rotherham United
19:45
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Coventry City
Norwich City
19:45
Millwall
Birmingham City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
19:45
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
February 20, 2021
15:00
Bristol City
Barnsley
15:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
15:00
Coventry City
Brentford
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
15:00
Millwall
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Norwich City
Rotherham United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Middlesbrough
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
15:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
15:00
Watford
Derby County
February 23, 2021
19:45
Birmingham City
Norwich City
19:45
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Luton Town
Millwall
19:45
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
19:45
Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
February 24, 2021
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
19:45
Barnsley
Stoke City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
19:45
Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Swansea City
Coventry City
February 27, 2021
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Watford
15:00
Barnsley
Millwall
15:00
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
15:00
Brentford
Stoke City
15:00
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
15:00
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
Bristol City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
March 2, 2021
19:45
Cardiff City
Derby County
19:45
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
19:45
Millwall
Preston North End
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
20:00
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
March 3, 2021
19:45
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Norwich City
Brentford
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
19:45
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
20:00
Stoke City
Swansea City
March 6, 2021
15:00
Barnsley
Birmingham City
15:00
Brentford
Rotherham United
15:00
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Coventry City
Derby County
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
15:00
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Norwich City
Luton Town
15:00
Preston North End
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Stoke City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Watford
Nottingham Forest
March 13, 2021
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Barnsley
15:00
Birmingham City
Bristol City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
15:00
Cardiff City
Watford
15:00
Derby County
Millwall
15:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Coventry City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Preston North End
March 16, 2021
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
19:45
Cardiff City
Stoke City
19:45
Derby County
Brentford
19:45
Luton Town
Coventry City
19:45
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
19:45
Rotherham United
Watford
March 17, 2021
19:45
Birmingham City
Reading
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
March 20, 2021
15:00
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Bristol City
Rotherham United
15:00
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
15:00
Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
Luton Town
15:00
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Stoke City
Derby County
15:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
15:00
Watford
Birmingham City
April 2, 2021
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
14:00
Barnsley
Reading
14:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
14:00
Bristol City
Stoke City
14:00
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Derby County
Luton Town
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
14:00
Millwall
Rotherham United
14:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
14:00
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
April 5, 2021
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
14:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
14:00
Luton Town
Barnsley
14:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
14:00
Norwich City
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Reading
Derby County
14:00
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
14:00
Stoke City
Millwall
14:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
April 10, 2021
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
14:00
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
14:00
Birmingham City
Stoke City
14:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Derby County
Norwich City
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United
14:00
Millwall
Swansea City
14:00
Preston North End
Brentford
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Watford
Reading
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
April 17, 2021
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
14:00
Brentford
Millwall
14:00
Coventry City
Barnsley
14:00
Luton Town
Watford
14:00
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Reading
Cardiff City
14:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
14:00
Stoke City
Preston North End
14:00
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
April 20, 2021
18:45
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Brentford
Cardiff City
18:45
Norwich City
Watford
18:45
Preston North End
Derby County
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
April 21, 2021
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
18:45
Luton Town
Reading
18:45
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
19:00
Stoke City
Coventry City
April 24, 2021
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
14:00
Barnsley
Rotherham United
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Bristol City
Luton Town
14:00
Cardiff City
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Coventry City
Preston North End
14:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
14:00
Reading
Swansea City
14:00
Watford
Millwall
May 1, 2021
14:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
14:00
Brentford
Watford
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
14:00
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
14:00
Millwall
Bristol City
14:00
Norwich City
Reading
14:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
14:00
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Swansea City
Derby County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
May 8, 2021
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
14:00
Barnsley
Norwich City
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
14:00
Bristol City
Brentford
14:00
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
14:00
Coventry City
Millwall
14:00
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Middlesbrough
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
14:00
Reading
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Watford
Swansea City