LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Sky Bet League 1

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Sky Bet League 1 - Fixtures
October 3
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Blackpool
Lincoln City
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
14:00
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
14:00
Hull City
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich Town
14:00
Oxford United
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Peterborough United
Swindon Town
14:00
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
October 9
18:45
Fleetwood Town
Hull City
October 10
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Gillingham
Oxford United
14:00
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
14:00
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Sunderland
Blackpool
14:00
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
October 17
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
14:00
Ipswich Town
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
14:00
Peterborough United
Oxford United
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
14:00
Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Rochdale
Hull City
14:00
Swindon Town
Sunderland
October 20
17:30
Gillingham
Portsmouth
18:00
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
18:45
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Burton Albion
Rochdale
18:45
Hull City
AFC Wimbledon
18:45
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
18:45
Northampton Town
Swindon Town
18:45
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
18:45
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
18:45
Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra
18:45
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
19:00
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
October 24
12:00
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Hull City
Peterborough United
14:00
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
14:00
Northampton Town
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Oxford United
Swindon Town
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
14:00
Sunderland
Portsmouth
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
October 27
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Hull City
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Ipswich Town
Gillingham
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Portsmouth
Northampton Town
19:45
Rochdale
Sunderland
19:45
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
October 31
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Burton Albion
Blackpool
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
15:00
Gillingham
Sunderland
15:00
Ipswich Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Swindon Town
Hull City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
November 3
19:00
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Hull City
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
19:45
Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Oxford United
Rochdale
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Swindon Town
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
19:45
Sunderland
Ipswich Town
November 14
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Blackpool
Ipswich Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Peterborough United
15:00
Hull City
Burton Albion
15:00
Lincoln City
Gillingham
15:00
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Sunderland
Milton Keynes Dons
November 21
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
15:00
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sunderland
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Ipswich Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Hull City
15:00
Peterborough United
Blackpool
15:00
Portsmouth
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Oxford United
November 24
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
19:45
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Ipswich Town
Hull City
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
19:45
Portsmouth
Oxford United
19:45
Rochdale
Northampton Town
19:45
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
December 1
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
19:45
Blackpool
Portsmouth
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
19:45
Hull City
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Northampton Town
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Sunderland
Burton Albion
December 5
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Burton Albion
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
15:00
Gillingham
Swindon Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Oxford United
Hull City
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Ipswich Town
15:00
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
15:00
Rochdale
Lincoln City
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Sunderland
Wigan Athletic
December 12
15:00
Blackpool
Oxford United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
15:00
Hull City
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Lincoln City
Sunderland
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
15:00
Peterborough United
Rochdale
15:00
Swindon Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley
December 15
19:45
Blackpool
Hull City
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Plymouth Argyle
19:45
Gillingham
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
19:45
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
19:45
Oxford United
Northampton Town
19:45
Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Rochdale
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Swindon Town
December 19
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
15:00
Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Hull City
Portsmouth
15:00
Northampton Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Rochdale
Gillingham
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland
15:00
Swindon Town
Charlton Athletic
December 26
15:00
Blackpool
Rochdale
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Gillingham
Peterborough United
15:00
Ipswich Town
Northampton Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Portsmouth
Swindon Town
15:00
Sunderland
Hull City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
December 29
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
19:45
Burton Albion
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Hull City
Lincoln City
19:45
Northampton Town
Gillingham
19:45
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
19:45
Rochdale
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
19:45
Swindon Town
Milton Keynes Dons
January 2, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
15:00
Burton Albion
Oxford United
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
15:00
Hull City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Northampton Town
Sunderland
15:00
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
15:00
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Swindon Town
Wigan Athletic
January 9, 2021
15:00
Blackpool
Northampton Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
15:00
Gillingham
Burton Albion
15:00
Ipswich Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
January 16, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Hull City
Blackpool
15:00
Northampton Town
Oxford United
15:00
Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
January 22, 2021
19:45
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
January 23, 2021
15:00
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
15:00
Gillingham
Rochdale
15:00
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Portsmouth
Hull City
15:00
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
January 26, 2021
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Hull City
19:45
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
19:45
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Ipswich Town
Sunderland
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
19:45
Rochdale
Oxford United
19:45
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
January 30, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Ipswich Town
15:00
Hull City
Swindon Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Sunderland
Gillingham
February 6, 2021
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Northampton Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Hull City
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Oxford United
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Gillingham
Lincoln City
15:00
Ipswich Town
Blackpool
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
15:00
Peterborough United
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Swindon Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
February 13, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
15:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth
15:00
Hull City
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Northampton Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Oxford United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
15:00
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
February 20, 2021
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Sunderland
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Hull City
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
15:00
Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Portsmouth
Blackpool
15:00
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Lincoln City
February 23, 2021
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
19:45
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
19:45
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
19:45
Northampton Town
Rochdale
19:45
Oxford United
Portsmouth
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough United
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Sunderland
Fleetwood Town
February 27, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Hull City
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sunderland
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
15:00
Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
15:00
Portsmouth
Gillingham
15:00
Rochdale
Burton Albion
15:00
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
March 2, 2021
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
19:45
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Hull City
Rochdale
19:45
Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle
19:45
Oxford United
Peterborough United
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Sunderland
Swindon Town
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
March 6, 2021
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Swindon Town
15:00
Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Burton Albion
Peterborough United
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
15:00
Hull City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Lincoln City
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Northampton Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Sunderland
Rochdale
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
March 9, 2021
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
19:45
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
19:45
Peterborough United
Hull City
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Portsmouth
Sunderland
19:45
Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Swindon Town
Oxford United
March 13, 2021
15:00
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Northampton Town
15:00
Hull City
Oxford United
15:00
Ipswich Town
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Lincoln City
Rochdale
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
15:00
Swindon Town
Gillingham
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Sunderland
March 20, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Oxford United
Blackpool
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
15:00
Rochdale
Peterborough United
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Hull City
15:00
Sunderland
Lincoln City
March 27, 2021
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
15:00
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Sunderland
15:00
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Hull City
Gillingham
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Oxford United
Lincoln City
15:00
Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Rochdale
Swindon Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
April 2, 2021
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
14:00
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Portsmouth
Rochdale
14:00
Sunderland
Oxford United
14:00
Swindon Town
Blackpool
April 5, 2021
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Blackpool
Gillingham
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
14:00
Hull City
Northampton Town
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Peterborough United
Sunderland
14:00
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth
April 10, 2021
14:00
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Oxford United
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
14:00
Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Lincoln City
Blackpool
14:00
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
14:00
Portsmouth
Burton Albion
14:00
Sunderland
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Swindon Town
Peterborough United
April 17, 2021
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
14:00
Blackpool
Sunderland
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
14:00
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
14:00
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
14:00
Oxford United
Gillingham
14:00
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
14:00
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
April 20, 2021
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
18:45
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
18:45
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
18:45
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
18:45
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
18:45
Hull City
Sunderland
18:45
Northampton Town
Ipswich Town
18:45
Peterborough United
Gillingham
18:45
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Rochdale
Blackpool
18:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
18:45
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
April 24, 2021
14:00
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Gillingham
Northampton Town
14:00
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Lincoln City
Hull City
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon Town
14:00
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
May 1, 2021
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Burton Albion
Gillingham
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Northampton Town
Blackpool
14:00
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Sunderland
14:00
Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
14:00
Swindon Town
Ipswich Town
May 8, 2021
14:00
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
14:00
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
14:00
Oxford United
Burton Albion
14:00
Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Sunderland
Northampton Town
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Swindon Town