LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Southern Premier Division: Central

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Southern Premier Division: Central - Fixtures
September 19
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
September 26
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Leiston
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
September 28
18:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
September 29
18:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Hitchin Town
18:45
Alvechurch
? - ?
Stratford Town
18:45
Banbury United
? - ?
Hednesford
18:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Leiston
18:45
Coalville Town
? - ?
Redditch United
18:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
18:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
18:45
Needham Market
? - ?
Royston Town
18:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
18:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Barwell FC
October 5
18:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Needham Market
October 6
18:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
18:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Tamworth
18:45
Hednesford
? - ?
Coalville Town
18:45
Leiston
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
18:45
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Banbury United
18:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
18:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
18:45
Royston Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
18:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
18:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
October 10
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Leiston
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Coalville Town
October 17
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Royston Town
October 24
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
October 26
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Royston Town
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Alvechurch
October 27
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Tamworth
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Hednesford
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
19:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
Needham Market
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
19:45
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Leiston
19:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Redditch United
November 3
19:45
Alvechurch
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
19:45
Banbury United
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Barwell FC
19:45
Coalville Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Leiston
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
19:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Needham Market
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45
Royston Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
19:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Stratford Town
November 7
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Royston Town
November 14
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
November 17
19:45
Alvechurch
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Stratford Town
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
19:45
Leiston
? - ?
Royston Town
19:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Needham Market
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19:45
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Stourbridge
November 21
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Coalville Town
November 23
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Redditch United
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
November 24
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Alvechurch
19:45
Banbury United
? - ?
Leiston
19:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Coalville Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
19:45
Hednesford
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
19:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Tamworth
19:45
Royston Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
19:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Needham Market
19:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
November 28
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
December 5
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Banbury United
December 7
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Stratford Town
December 8
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Leiston
19:45
Alvechurch
? - ?
Barwell FC
19:45
Banbury United
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
19:45
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Royston Town
19:45
Coalville Town
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
19:45
Needham Market
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Redditch United
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
December 12
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
December 19
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Hitchin Town
December 26
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Banbury United
January 2, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Hednesford
January 9, 2021
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
January 16, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Alvechurch
January 23, 2021
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
January 30, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
February 6, 2021
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Needham Market
February 13, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Tamworth
February 20, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
February 27, 2021
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
March 1, 2021
19:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
March 2, 2021
19:45
Barwell FC
? - ?
Tamworth
19:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Hednesford
? - ?
Banbury United
19:45
Leiston
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Royston Town
? - ?
Needham Market
19:45
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
19:45
Stratford Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
March 6, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
March 13, 2021
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Needham Market
March 20, 2021
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Royston Town
15:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Leiston
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Redditch United
March 27, 2021
15:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Leiston
? - ?
Alvechurch
15:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Stourbridge
15:00
Redditch United
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
April 3, 2021
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
April 5, 2021
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Leiston
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
April 10, 2021
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Leiston
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
April 17, 2021
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
April 24, 2021
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Leiston
May 1, 2021
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
May 3, 2021
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Banbury United
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Tamworth
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Alvechurch
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
14:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
May 8, 2021
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Hednesford
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Leiston