LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : France

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

France Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

France - Ligue 1
October 20
FT
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
October 21
FT
Monaco
Caen
FT
Amiens
Bordeaux
FT
Angers
Toulouse
FT
Metz
Dijon
FT
Nantes
Guingamp
FT
Rennes
Lille
October 22
live 44'
Nice
Strasbourg
15:00
Troyes
Lyon
19:00
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
France - Ligue 2
October 20
FT
Auxerre
Quevilly
FT
Le Havre
Chateauroux
FT
Nancy
Clermont Foot
FT
Nimes
Brest
FT
Niort
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Orleans
Lorient
FT
Paris FC
Valenciennes
Canc. Limited coverage
SC Bastia
? - ?
Valenciennes
FT
Tours
Sochaux
October 21
FT
Lens
Reims
October 23
18:45
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
France - Cup
October 19
FT
Sporting BM
0 - 4
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
October 21
FT
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 0
Club Franciscain
FT
FCO Firminy
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
FT
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 0
SC Toulon
FT
Avallon CO
3 - 1
Jura Sud
FT
Plaintel
0 - 5
Stade Briochin
FT
Albert Sport
0 - 4
Dunkerque
FT
Mareuil SC
0 - 2
Cholet
FT
Saint Marcel
1 - 2
AF Vire
FT
Cavaillon ARC
2 - 6
Marseille Consolat
FT
Sarreguemines FC
0 - 2
ASC Biesheim
FT
AS Huningue
0 - 6
FCSR Haguenau
AET
Annecy FC
4 - 3
Vaulx-en-Velin
FT
Bayeux
0 - 2
US Granvillaise
AET
Bron Grand Lyon
5 - 1
Rumilly Albanai
FT
CA Pontarlier
6 - 1
UF Maconnais
AET
Chamalieres
2 - 0
Espaly
FT
Cluses Scionzier
4 - 3
St. Priest
FT
Creteil
0 - 3
St Maur Lusitanos
FT
Echirolles FC
1 - 3
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Feurs
1 - 0
Aurillac Arpajon
AET
Hyeres
Martigues *
FT
La Montagne
1 - 3
Concarneau
AET
Mantes
0 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
AET
Montauban *
Pradines St Vincent
AET
Mulhouse *
Luneville
FT
Pays Uzes
0 - 2
Fabregues
AET
Red Star *
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Saint-Alban Aucamville
0 - 3
Tarbes
FT
St. Georges
0 - 4
Avoine Chinon
FT
Sud Ardeche
2 - 1
AS Chavanay
FT
Tarentaise
1 - 0
Bords de Saone
FT
Thaon
2 - 1
Prix-les-Mezieres
FT
Tournefeuille
4 - 3
Luzenac
FT
Trelissac
0 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
AET
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 - 5
Les Herbiers
FT
AGIIR Florival
0 - 2
Schiltigheim
FT
AS Excelsior
1 - 0
St Pierroise JS
FT
Balma
5 - 0
Fleurance
FT
Cambrai
3 - 2
Grande Synthe
AET
FC Still
2 - 0
Fegersheim CS
FT
Pau
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
FT
Auch Football
2 - 4
US Colomiers
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
2 - 1
Lege Cap Ferret
AET
Beaune
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
FT
CA St Savin St Germain
2 - 4
Langon FC
FT
Des Cheminots St Germanois
0 - 3
Moulins Yzeure
FT
FC Metzing
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
AET
Furiani Agliani *
SC Bastia
FT
Geispolsheim
2 - 1
US Reipertswiller
AET
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
1 - 3
Le Mans
FT
Thouars Foot 79
0 - 1
Angouleme
FT
US Marennaise
0 - 1
Feytiat
AET
Vendee Fontenay Foot
US Change *
FT
Kembs Reunis
1 - 2
Hegenheim
FT
Morteau Montlebon
2 - 1
Charitoise US
FT
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
0 - 1
Rodez
FT
Aixe Sur Vienne
2 - 5
Bressuire
FT
Chatellerault
1 - 2
Limoges
AET
Forbach
2 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
FT
Ruelle OFC
1 - 6
Merignac Arlac
FT
Seyssinet Pariset
3 - 1
SA Thiers
FT
Ygossais
2 - 0
Chauray
FT
Romorantin
4 - 0
Ouest Tourangeau
FT
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
4 - 0
Good Luck
October 22
11:30 Limited coverage
AJ Petite Ile
? - ?
Stade Tamponnaise
12:30 Limited coverage
Ceyratoise
? - ?
Andrezieux
12:30 Limited coverage
Corte
? - ?
Gallia CL
12:30 Limited coverage
Divonne
? - ?
Vallee Gresse
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Du Foron
? - ?
La Tour Saint-Clair
12:30 Limited coverage
FC de la Valdaine
? - ?
ES Vallieres
12:30 Limited coverage
Garges
? - ?
Houilles AC
12:30 Limited coverage
Hauts Lyonnais
? - ?
Ytrac
12:30 Limited coverage
La Courneuve
? - ?
Grigny US
12:30 Limited coverage
MDA Chasselay
? - ?
Grenoble
12:30 Limited coverage
Marly La Ville ES
? - ?
Entente SSG
12:30 Limited coverage
Mont Pilat
? - ?
Algerienne
12:30 Limited coverage
Paray
? - ?
CM Aubervilliers
12:30 Limited coverage
Persan 03 US
? - ?
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
12:30 Limited coverage
Rungis
? - ?
Plessis Robinson Fc
12:30 Limited coverage
St Brice
? - ?
St Denis US
12:30 Limited coverage
US Ivry
? - ?
Les Ulis
12:30 Limited coverage
Velay
? - ?
Le Puy
13:00 Limited coverage
4 Rivieres 70 FC
? - ?
AS Quetigny
13:00 Limited coverage
APM Metz
? - ?
Saint Louis Neuweg
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Panazol
? - ?
La Brede
13:00 Limited coverage
AS St Apollinaire
? - ?
Grandvillars FC
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vagney
? - ?
Epernay
13:00 Limited coverage
Agglo Troyenne
? - ?
Chalons FCO
13:00 Limited coverage
Alberes Argeles
? - ?
ES Paulhan Pezenas
13:00 Limited coverage
Alizay
? - ?
Caen PTT
13:00 Limited coverage
Anduzien
? - ?
St Clement Montferrier
13:00 Limited coverage
Angers NDC
? - ?
Laval
13:00 Limited coverage
Argentre du Plessis
? - ?
Vannes
13:00 Limited coverage
Avion
? - ?
US Choisy au Bac
13:00 Limited coverage
Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit
? - ?
Olympique Ales
13:00 Limited coverage
Bodilis Plougar FC
? - ?
Pledran
13:00 Limited coverage
Bogny
? - ?
St Avold
13:00 Limited coverage
Bretteville Odon
? - ?
CMS Oissel
13:00 Limited coverage
Challans
? - ?
JSC Bellevue Nantes
13:00 Limited coverage
Chapelain AC
? - ?
Saint Nazaire
13:00 Limited coverage
Chateau Porcien
? - ?
Chaumont
13:00 Limited coverage
Chenove
? - ?
Gueugnon
13:00 Limited coverage
Coquellois SC
? - ?
Chantilly US
13:00 Limited coverage
Douarnenez
? - ?
Pleudihen FC
13:00 Limited coverage
ES de Caudry
? - ?
Feignies Aulnoye
13:00 Limited coverage
Essartais FC
? - ?
Orvault Sports
13:00 Limited coverage
Glisy AS
? - ?
Amiens Portugais
13:00 Limited coverage
Grenay
? - ?
Noeux-les-Mines
13:00 Limited coverage
Haroue Benney
? - ?
Epinal
13:00 Limited coverage
Iris La Sentinelle
? - ?
Arras
13:00 Limited coverage
Landerneau
? - ?
Vitre
13:00 Limited coverage
Le Portel
? - ?
Beauvais
13:00 Limited coverage
Liffre
? - ?
Quimper
13:00 Limited coverage
Lille Oms Fives
? - ?
Tourcoing US
13:00 Limited coverage
Loudeac
? - ?
St Pontivyen
13:00 Limited coverage
Marck
? - ?
Chambly
13:00 Limited coverage
Mulsanne Teloche
? - ?
Chateau-Gontier
13:00 Limited coverage
Noyal Brece
? - ?
St. Malo
13:00 Limited coverage
OC Cesson
? - ?
La Plancoetine
13:00 Limited coverage
Olympique Saumur
? - ?
Du Maine
13:00 Limited coverage
Pays Argentonnais
? - ?
Marmande
13:00 Limited coverage
Perpignan Mediterranee
? - ?
Canet Roussillon
13:00 Limited coverage
Plomelin
? - ?
Penmarch
13:00 Limited coverage
Quarouble
? - ?
Tergnier
13:00 Limited coverage
Rennes CPB Brequigny
? - ?
La Saint Colomban Locmine
13:00 Limited coverage
Ribemont US
? - ?
SC Hazebrouck
13:00 Limited coverage
Roubaix Hommelet
? - ?
Marcquois
13:00 Limited coverage
Rouen
? - ?
Gonfreville
13:00 Limited coverage
Roye
? - ?
AFC Compiegne
13:00 Limited coverage
SMUC
? - ?
AS Cagnes le Cros
13:00 Limited coverage
Saint Sebastien
? - ?
Les Sables TVEC
13:00 Limited coverage
Saint-Renan
? - ?
Quimperle
13:00 Limited coverage
Sene FC
? - ?
Cleder US
13:00 Limited coverage
St Die
? - ?
Amneville
13:00 Limited coverage
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
? - ?
Evreux
13:00 Limited coverage
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Vierzon FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Stade Auxerre
? - ?
Imphy-Decize
13:00 Limited coverage
Tremery
? - ?
Amanvillers
13:00 Limited coverage
Troarn ES
? - ?
ST Lo Manche
13:00 Limited coverage
UL Rombas
? - ?
Cormontreuil
13:00 Limited coverage
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
? - ?
Marseille Ardziv
13:00 Limited coverage
US Noyelles
? - ?
USM Senlis
13:00 Limited coverage
US Saint Andre
? - ?
Itancourt Neuville
13:00 Limited coverage
US Vimy
? - ?
Amiens AC
13:00 Limited coverage
USM Saran
? - ?
FC Chartres
13:00 Limited coverage
USSM Loos en Gohelle
? - ?
Boulogne
13:00 Limited coverage
Vernon
? - ?
Avranches
13:00 Limited coverage
Wattrelos
? - ?
St Amand FC
16:00 Limited coverage
US Ittenheim
? - ?
Bantzenheim
France - National
October 13
FT
AS Beziers
Cholet
FT
Chambly
Pau
FT
Concarneau
Creteil
FT
Entente SSG
Dunkerque
FT
Grenoble
Avranches
FT
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
Canc. Limited coverage
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
SC Bastia
FT
Rodez
Boulogne
October 14
FT
Laval
Marseille Consolat
France - CFA:: group A
October 14
FT
Tarbes
2 - 1
Stade Montois
FT
Marseille B
1 - 1
Monaco B
FT
Martigues
3 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Nice B
0 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
FT
RC Grasse
3 - 0
Marignane
FT
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Sete
FT
Stade Bordelais
0 - 2
US Colomiers
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 1
Hyeres
France - CFA:: group B
October 14
FT
Lyon B
2 - 3
Andrezieux
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 2
Paris Saint Germain B
FT
ASM Belfort
4 - 0
Le Puy
FT
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Epinal
FT
Raon L Etape
0 - 1
Montceau
FT
Schiltigheim
3 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
FT
St. Priest
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
FT
Moulins Yzeure
3 - 2
Jura Sud
France - CFA:: group C
October 14
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 1
Amiens AC
FT
Arras
6 - 2
Lille B
FT
Croix
0 - 3
Reims B
FT
Drancy
1 - 0
Sedan
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
4 - 2
Poissy
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 1
Lens B
FT
Viry Chatillon
2 - 2
Sainte Genevieve
FT
Beauvais
4 - 0
Furiani Agliani
France - CFA:: group D
October 14
FT
Trelissac
3 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
Postp. Limited coverage
Mantes
? - ?
Lorient B
FT
Romorantin
1 - 0
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
2 - 1
Rennes B
FT
St. Malo
0 - 0
Vitre
FT
Stade Briochin
2 - 2
FC Chartres
FT
US Granvillaise
1 - 1
Le Mans
FT
Limoges
3 - 1
Le Havre B
France - League Cup
August 22
FT
Lorient
Lens
AP
GFC Ajaccio
Red Star *
AP
Nancy *
Orleans
FT
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
AP
Tours *
Le Havre
FT
Valenciennes
Reims
France - Super Cup
July 29
FT
Monaco
Paris Saint Germain

LiveScore Table