LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

3rd Liga

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - 3rd Liga - Fixtures
October 2
17:00
Bayern Munich II
Dynamo Dresden
October 3
12:00
FSV Zwickau
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Ingolstadt
Unterhaching
12:00
Luebeck
Duisburg
12:00
Magdeburg
Viktoria Koeln 1904
12:00
Meppen
SC Verl
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
October 4
11:00
Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Saarbruecken
Hallescher FC
October 5
17:00
Wehen
Kaiserslautern
October 9
17:00
Duisburg
Saarbruecken
October 10
12:00
1860 Muenchen
Luebeck
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Magdeburg
12:00
KFC Uerdingen
Bayern Munich II
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Waldhof Mannheim
12:00
SC Verl
Hansa Rostock
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Wehen
October 11
11:00
Unterhaching
Meppen
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Ingolstadt
October 12
17:00
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
October 16
17:00
Magdeburg
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
October 17
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Kaiserslautern
12:00
FSV Zwickau
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Hansa Rostock
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Ingolstadt
SC Verl
12:00
Luebeck
Dynamo Dresden
12:00
Wehen
Waldhof Mannheim
October 18
11:00
Saarbruecken
Unterhaching
12:00
Duisburg
Hallescher FC
13:00
Meppen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
October 20
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
FSV Zwickau
17:00
KFC Uerdingen
? - ?
Wehen
17:00
SC Verl
Magdeburg
17:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Luebeck
17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
October 21
17:00
1860 Muenchen
Saarbruecken
17:00
Hallescher FC
Meppen
17:00
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
17:00
Unterhaching
Duisburg
17:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Bayern Munich II
October 23
17:00
FSV Zwickau
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
October 24
12:00
Duisburg
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
12:00
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
12:00
Luebeck
Hallescher FC
12:00
Magdeburg
Wehen
12:00
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
October 25
12:00
Saarbruecken
SC Verl
13:00
Bayern Munich II
Waldhof Mannheim
October 26
18:00
Unterhaching
1860 Muenchen
October 30
18:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Luebeck
October 31
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Duisburg
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
13:00
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Saarbruecken
13:00
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Magdeburg
November 1
12:00
Wehen
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Ingolstadt
November 2
18:00
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
November 6
18:00
Ingolstadt
Wehen
November 7
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Hallescher FC
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Magdeburg
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Saarbruecken
Dynamo Dresden
November 8
12:00
Unterhaching
SC Verl
13:00
Luebeck
KFC Uerdingen
November 9
18:00
Duisburg
Viktoria Koeln 1904
November 13
18:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Saarbruecken
November 14
13:00
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Unterhaching
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Duisburg
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
13:00
Wehen
FSV Zwickau
November 15
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Meppen
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
1860 Muenchen
November 16
18:00
SC Verl
Luebeck
November 20
18:00
Duisburg
SC Verl
November 21
13:00
1860 Muenchen
KFC Uerdingen
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Meppen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Saarbruecken
Wehen
November 22
12:00
Luebeck
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Unterhaching
Viktoria Koeln 1904
14:00
Ingolstadt
Magdeburg
November 24
18:00
KFC Uerdingen
Hallescher FC
18:00
SC Verl
1860 Muenchen
18:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Saarbruecken
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Duisburg
18:00
Wehen
Meppen
November 25
18:00
Bayern Munich II
Ingolstadt
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
18:00
Kaiserslautern
Luebeck
18:00
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
18:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FSV Zwickau
November 28
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Magdeburg
13:00
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Bayern Munich II
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
SC Verl
13:00
Luebeck
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
13:00
Unterhaching
Wehen
November 29
13:00
Saarbruecken
Kaiserslautern
December 5
13:00
Bayern Munich II
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
KFC Uerdingen
13:00
Ingolstadt
Luebeck
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Duisburg
13:00
Magdeburg
Meppen
13:00
SC Verl
Hallescher FC
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1860 Muenchen
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbruecken
13:00
Wehen
Hansa Rostock
December 6
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Unterhaching
December 12
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Duisburg
Wehen
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Ingolstadt
13:00
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Meppen
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Luebeck
Magdeburg
13:00
SC Verl
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern
December 13
13:00
Saarbruecken
Bayern Munich II
December 15
18:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Hallescher FC
December 16
18:00
Bayern Munich II
Duisburg
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
SC Verl
18:00
Ingolstadt
Hansa Rostock
18:00
Kaiserslautern
1860 Muenchen
18:00
Magdeburg
Saarbruecken
18:00
Meppen
FSV Zwickau
18:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
KFC Uerdingen
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
18:00
Wehen
Luebeck
December 19
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Wehen
13:00
Duisburg
Magdeburg
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Luebeck
Meppen
13:00
SC Verl
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Saarbruecken
Ingolstadt
13:00
Unterhaching
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Dynamo Dresden
January 9, 2021
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Luebeck
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Unterhaching
13:00
Ingolstadt
Duisburg
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen
13:00
Meppen
Saarbruecken
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
SC Verl
13:00
Wehen
Hallescher FC
January 10, 2021
13:00
Bayern Munich II
1860 Muenchen
January 16, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
13:00
Duisburg
Meppen
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Wehen
13:00
Hallescher FC
Bayern Munich II
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Luebeck
Hansa Rostock
13:00
SC Verl
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Saarbruecken
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Unterhaching
Magdeburg
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
January 23, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Meppen
13:00
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
13:00
SC Verl
Wehen
13:00
Saarbruecken
Luebeck
13:00
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Waldhof Mannheim
January 24, 2021
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Bayern Munich II
January 27, 2021
18:00
Bayern Munich II
SC Verl
18:00
FSV Zwickau
Duisburg
18:00
Hansa Rostock
Saarbruecken
18:00
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
18:00
Kaiserslautern
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
18:00
Luebeck
Unterhaching
18:00
Magdeburg
1860 Muenchen
18:00
Meppen
KFC Uerdingen
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Wehen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
January 30, 2021
13:00
Duisburg
Luebeck
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Hallescher FC
Saarbruecken
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen
13:00
SC Verl
Meppen
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Magdeburg
January 31, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
FSV Zwickau
February 6, 2021
13:00
Bayern Munich II
KFC Uerdingen
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
13:00
Hansa Rostock
SC Verl
13:00
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Luebeck
1860 Muenchen
13:00
Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Meppen
Unterhaching
13:00
Saarbruecken
Duisburg
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Wehen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
February 13, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Luebeck
13:00
Hallescher FC
Duisburg
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich II
13:00
SC Verl
Ingolstadt
13:00
Unterhaching
Saarbruecken
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Meppen
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen
February 14, 2021
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Magdeburg
February 20, 2021
13:00
Bayern Munich II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Duisburg
Unterhaching
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Luebeck
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Magdeburg
SC Verl
13:00
Meppen
Hallescher FC
13:00
Wehen
KFC Uerdingen
February 21, 2021
13:00
Saarbruecken
1860 Muenchen
February 27, 2021
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
13:00
Hallescher FC
Luebeck
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Duisburg
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Meppen
13:00
SC Verl
Saarbruecken
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Wehen
Magdeburg
February 28, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Unterhaching
March 6, 2021
13:00
Bayern Munich II
Wehen
13:00
Duisburg
1860 Muenchen
13:00
FSV Zwickau
SC Verl
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Ingolstadt
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
Luebeck
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Magdeburg
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Meppen
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
March 7, 2021
13:00
Saarbruecken
KFC Uerdingen
March 13, 2021
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbruecken
13:00
Hallescher FC
1860 Muenchen
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
Luebeck
13:00
Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
13:00
SC Verl
Unterhaching
13:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Duisburg
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Meppen
13:00
Wehen
Ingolstadt
March 14, 2021
13:00
Bayern Munich II
Magdeburg
March 20, 2021
13:00
1860 Muenchen
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Duisburg
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Wehen
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
13:00
Ingolstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Luebeck
SC Verl
13:00
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Meppen
Bayern Munich II
13:00
Saarbruecken
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
Unterhaching
KFC Uerdingen
April 3, 2021
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Hansa Rostock
12:00
KFC Uerdingen
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
12:00
Magdeburg
Ingolstadt
12:00
SC Verl
Duisburg
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Meppen
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Unterhaching
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
12:00
Wehen
Saarbruecken
April 4, 2021
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Luebeck
April 10, 2021
12:00
1860 Muenchen
SC Verl
12:00
Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
12:00
FSV Zwickau
Viktoria Koeln 1904
12:00
Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
12:00
Ingolstadt
Bayern Munich II
12:00
Luebeck
Kaiserslautern
12:00
Meppen
Wehen
12:00
Saarbruecken
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
12:00
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
April 17, 2021
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Hansa Rostock
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Duisburg
12:00
Ingolstadt
Meppen
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Saarbruecken
12:00
Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
12:00
SC Verl
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Luebeck
12:00
Wehen
Unterhaching
April 18, 2021
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Hallescher FC
April 20, 2021
17:00
KFC Uerdingen
Dynamo Dresden
April 21, 2021
17:00
1860 Muenchen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
17:00
Duisburg
Kaiserslautern
17:00
FSV Zwickau
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Hallescher FC
SC Verl
17:00
Hansa Rostock
Wehen
17:00
Luebeck
Ingolstadt
17:00
Meppen
Magdeburg
17:00
Saarbruecken
Waldhof Mannheim
17:00
Unterhaching
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
April 24, 2021
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
12:00
Ingolstadt
FSV Zwickau
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
12:00
Magdeburg
Luebeck
12:00
Meppen
Hansa Rostock
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Verl
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Wehen
Duisburg
April 25, 2021
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Saarbruecken
May 5, 2021
17:00
1860 Muenchen
Kaiserslautern
17:00
Duisburg
Bayern Munich II
17:00
FSV Zwickau
Meppen
17:00
Hallescher FC
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
17:00
Hansa Rostock
Ingolstadt
17:00
KFC Uerdingen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
17:00
Luebeck
Wehen
17:00
SC Verl
Dynamo Dresden
17:00
Saarbruecken
Magdeburg
17:00
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
May 8, 2021
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Koeln 1904
12:00
Hansa Rostock
FSV Zwickau
12:00
Ingolstadt
Saarbruecken
12:00
Kaiserslautern
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Magdeburg
Duisburg
12:00
Meppen
Luebeck
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
SC Verl
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
12:00
Wehen
1860 Muenchen
May 9, 2021
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Unterhaching
May 15, 2021
12:00
1860 Muenchen
Bayern Munich II
12:00
Duisburg
Ingolstadt
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
12:00
Hallescher FC
Wehen
12:00
KFC Uerdingen
Magdeburg
12:00
Luebeck
FSV Zwickau
12:00
SC Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
12:00
Saarbruecken
Meppen
12:00
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Kaiserslautern
May 22, 2021
12:00
Bayern Munich II
Hallescher FC
12:00
FSV Zwickau
Saarbruecken
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Luebeck
12:00
Ingolstadt
1860 Muenchen
12:00
Kaiserslautern
SC Verl
12:00
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
12:00
Meppen
Duisburg
12:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
KFC Uerdingen
12:00
Wehen
Dynamo Dresden