LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Oberliga: Bremen

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Oberliga: Bremen - Fixtures
September 20
FT
Geestemuende
Brinkumer SV
FT
SV Hemelingen
OSC Bremerhaven
FT
BSC Hastedt
TuS Schwachhausen
FT
SC Borgfeld
0 - 3
Vatan Sport Bremen
FT
TuS Komet Arsten
2 - 1
Blumenthaler SV
FT
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
FT
Leher
SFL Bremerhaven
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Leher
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Bremer SV
September 27
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
September 29
17:30 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Bremer SV
17:30 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Geestemuende
17:30 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
FC Union 60
17:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
17:30 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Leher
17:30 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
17:30 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
September 30
17:30 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
17:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
October 3
11:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
October 4
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
October 10
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Geestemuende
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
October 11
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Bremer SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
October 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
October 18
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
October 24
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Leher
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
October 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Bremer SV
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
November 1
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:30 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:30 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Geestemuende
November 7
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
November 8
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Leher
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
November 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Leher
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
FC Union 60
November 15
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Geestemuende
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
November 21
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
November 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Bremer SV
November 28
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
November 29
10:00 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Geestemuende
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Leher
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
FC Union 60
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
December 5
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
December 6
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
December 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
December 13
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Leher
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
FC Union 60
December 19
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
December 20
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
January 9, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
January 10, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Bremer SV
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Leher
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Geestemuende
January 16, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
FC Union 60
January 17, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
January 23, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Bremer SV
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
January 24, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Geestemuende
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Leher
January 30, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
January 31, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
February 13, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Bremer SV
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Geestemuende
February 14, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Leher
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
February 20, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
February 21, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
FC Union 60
February 27, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Leher
February 28, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
March 13, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
12:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
March 14, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
14:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Bremer SV
14:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
March 20, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
14:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
March 21, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
FC Union 60
14:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Geestemuende
14:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
14:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
March 27, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
12:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
March 28, 2021
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
April 2, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
April 9, 2021
16:15 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
April 10, 2021
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
April 11, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
FC Union 60
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
April 17, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
April 18, 2021
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
April 23, 2021
16:30 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
April 24, 2021
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
FC Union 60
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Geestemuende
April 25, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
Leher
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
May 1, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
May 2, 2021
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
Bremer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
May 8, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
FC Union 60
11:15 Limited coverage
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
BTS Neustadt
13:00 Limited coverage
OSC Bremerhaven
? - ?
Leher
May 9, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
TuS Schwachhausen
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
12:00 Limited coverage
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
Bremer SV
12:30 Limited coverage
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Hastedt
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
13:00 Limited coverage
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Geestemuende
13:30 Limited coverage
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
SG Aumund-Vegesack
May 15, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
SFL Bremerhaven
11:00 Limited coverage
Bremer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
12:00 Limited coverage
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
Werder Bremen III
May 16, 2021
09:00 Limited coverage
Geestemuende
? - ?
Blumenthaler SV
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Union 60
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Borgfeld
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
13:00 Limited coverage
TuS Komet Arsten
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
13:30 Limited coverage
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
Vatan Sport Bremen
13:30 Limited coverage
Leher
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen