LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Results
May 16
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
May 10
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
May 9
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
Eutin 08
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
May 6
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
May 3
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
May 2
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
April 29
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
April 26
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
April 25
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
Husumer SV
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
April 22
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
April 19
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
April 18
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Eutin 08
April 11
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
April 5
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
April 4
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
Husumer SV
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
March 29
Canc.
SV Eichede
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
March 28
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Eutin 08
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
March 22
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Husumer SV
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
March 21
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
Canc.
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
TSV Kropp
March 15
Canc.
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
March 14
Canc.
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
Luebeck II
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
March 8
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
March 7
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Luebeck II
FT
Eutin 08
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
TSB Flensburg
Husumer SV
FT
TSV Bordesholm
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
Oldenburger SV
Union Neumuenster
March 1
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
Husumer SV
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
February 29
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
Eutin 08
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
Luebeck II
SV Eichede
FT
TSV Bordesholm
Oldenburger SV
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
TSB Flensburg
February 22
FT
Eutin 08
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Canc.
TSV Kropp
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
Canc.
Union Neumuenster
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
December 1, 2019
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
SV Todesfelde
3 - 0
SV Frisia 03 RL
November 30, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
TSV Bordesholm
FT
Eutin 08
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Oldenburger SV
TSV Kropp
FT
TSB Flensburg
Luebeck II
FT
Union Neumuenster
0 - 0
SV Eichede
November 24, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
Husumer SV
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
Eutin 08
November 23, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
TSB Flensburg
FT
Luebeck II
Oldenburger SV
FT
TSV Bordesholm
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
TSV Kropp
0 - 1
SV Todesfelde
FT
Union Neumuenster
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SC Weiche Flensburg II
November 17, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
1 - 1
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
SV Todesfelde
TSV Bordesholm
November 16, 2019
FT
Husumer SV
TSV Kropp
FT
TSB Flensburg
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
Union Neumuenster
0 - 0
Luebeck II
FT
Oldenburger SV
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
November 10, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
Oldenburger SV
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SC Weiche Flensburg II
November 9, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Union Neumuenster
FT
Luebeck II
Husumer SV
FT
TSV Bordesholm
0 - 0
Eutin 08
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
0 - 3
SV Todesfelde
November 3, 2019
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
Eutin 08
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
Union Neumuenster
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Oldenburger SV
November 2, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SV Todesfelde
FT
TSV Bordesholm
TSB Flensburg
FT
TSV Kropp
SV Eichede
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Husumer SV
November 1, 2019
FT
Luebeck II
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
October 27, 2019
FT
Luebeck II
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
Oldenburger SV
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
SV Eichede
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
SV Todesfelde
Eutin 08
FT
Union Neumuenster
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
October 26, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
TSV Kropp
FT
Husumer SV
TSV Bordesholm
FT
TSB Flensburg
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
October 20, 2019
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
SV Todesfelde
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Husumer SV
October 19, 2019
FT
Eutin 08
Oldenburger SV
FT
TSV Kropp
Luebeck II
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SV Eichede
October 13, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
TSV Bordesholm
October 12, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
5 - 0
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Luebeck II
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
TSB Flensburg
Eutin 08
FT
Union Neumuenster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
Oldenburger SV
SV Todesfelde
October 6, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
Oldenburger SV
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
TSV Kropp
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Eichede
October 5, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
4 - 1
Union Neumuenster
FT
Eutin 08
Husumer SV
FT
TSV Bordesholm
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
2 - 3
Luebeck II
September 29, 2019
FT
Luebeck II
TSV Bordesholm
FT
SV Eichede
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
Eckernfoerder SV
September 28, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
Husumer SV
SV Todesfelde
FT
TSB Flensburg
Oldenburger SV
FT
TSV Kropp
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Union Neumuenster
Eutin 08
September 22, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
Union Neumuenster
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
TSB Flensburg
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Luebeck II
September 21, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
Eutin 08
FT
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Kropp
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
Oldenburger SV
Husumer SV
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
September 15, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
SV Todesfelde
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
TSV Bordesholm
September 14, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1 - 0
Eutin 08
FT
Husumer SV
TSB Flensburg
FT
Luebeck II
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
TSV Kropp
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
Union Neumuenster
Oldenburger SV
September 13, 2019
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Eckernfoerder SV
September 8, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
3 - 1
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
Husumer SV
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Frisia 03 RL
September 7, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
TSV Kropp
FT
Eutin 08
Luebeck II
FT
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumuenster
FT
TSV Bordesholm
2 - 1
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Oldenburger SV
SV Eichede
September 1, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
1 - 2
TSB Flensburg
FT
Union Neumuenster
Husumer SV
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
SC Weiche Flensburg II
August 31, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
3 - 0
Oldenburger SV
FT
Luebeck II
0 - 2
SV Todesfelde
FT
TSV Bordesholm
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
TSV Kropp
Eutin 08
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
August 25, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
TSV Kropp
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
Union Neumuenster
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
TSV Bordesholm
August 24, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Eutin 08
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
Husumer SV
SV Eichede
FT
TSB Flensburg
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
Oldenburger SV
Luebeck II
August 18, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
2 - 0
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
SV Eichede
FT
Oldenburger SV
SV Frisia 03 RL
FT
Union Neumuenster
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
August 17, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
Husumer SV
Luebeck II
August 16, 2019
FT
TSB Flensburg
TSV Kropp
FT
Eutin 08
2 - 0
TSV Bordesholm
August 11, 2019
FT
SV Eichede
Union Neumuenster
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
SV Todesfelde
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1 - 0
Eckernfoerder SV
August 10, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Husumer SV
FT
Luebeck II
TSB Flensburg
FT
TSV Bordesholm
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
TSV Kropp
Oldenburger SV
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Eutin 08
August 7, 2019
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
SV Eichede
FT
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV
FT
Luebeck II
Union Neumuenster
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Eckernfoerder SV
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
TSB Flensburg
FT
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Eutin 08
FT
TSV Bordesholm
SV Todesfelde
FT
TSV Kropp
Husumer SV
August 4, 2019
FT
SV Todesfelde
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FT
Union Neumuenster
TSV Kropp
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
August 3, 2019
FT
Eutin 08
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
SV Eichede
Luebeck II
FT
TSB Flensburg
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
Oldenburger SV
TSV Bordesholm
August 2, 2019
FT
Husumer SV
SV Frisia 03 RL