LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga Nordost

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Fixtures
October 2
17:00
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
17:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 3
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
October 4
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
October 16
17:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
October 17
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
October 18
11:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
October 23
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 24
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
October 25
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 28
18:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
18:00
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
18:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
18:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
18:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Optik Rathenow