LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga Südwest

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest - Fixtures
September 19
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
FT
Elversberg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Ulm
FT
FSV Frankfurt
FC Giessen
FT
Hessen Kassel
Pirmasens
FT
Homburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
FT
Mainz 05 II
Freiburg II
Postp.
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
September 20
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TSG Balingen
September 23
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
September 25
16:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
16:30
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
Aalen
17:30
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
September 26
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
September 27
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
September 29
16:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
16:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSG Balingen
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Pirmasens
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
September 30
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Ulm
15:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
16:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Freiburg II
17:00
Aalen
? - ?
FC Giessen
October 3
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 4
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Aalen
October 9
13:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Freiburg II
16:30
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FC Giessen
16:30
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Ulm
17:30
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
October 10
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Pirmasens
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
12:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
October 11
12:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Homburg
October 16
16:30
Pirmasens
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:00
Ulm
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
October 17
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Aalen
12:00
Elversberg
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:00
Hessen Kassel
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Homburg
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
October 18
12:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
TSG Balingen