LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

Regionalliga West

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Germany - Regionalliga West - Fixtures
September 23
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Postp.
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
17:30
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
17:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
Oberhausen
17:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
17:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
September 26
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Wuppertal
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
Postp.
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
12:00
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SV Straelen
September 27
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Bonner SC
October 2
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
October 3
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Oberhausen
October 6
17:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
RW Essen
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
17:30
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
October 9
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
October 10
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Lippstadt
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Wuppertal
October 14
17:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Oberhausen
October 17
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
RW Ahlen
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Bergisch Gladbach
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
October 18
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Schalke 04 II