LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Greece - Super League
November 18
FT
Lamia
AOK Kerkyra
FT
AE Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
17:30
Olympiacos
Levadiakos
November 19
13:00
Xanthi
? - ?
Panionios
15:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panetolikos
15:15
Platanias
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
AEK Athens
November 20
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Atromitos
Greece - Football League
November 18
FT
Trikala
0 - 0
OFI Crete
November 19
13:00
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
AE Sparti
Canc. Limited coverage
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Veria FC
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Apollon Larissa
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
13:00
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki FC
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
13:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
November 18
FT
Aris Avatou
1 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
Kavala
13:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Paralimniou
? - ?
Megas Alexandros Karperis
13:00 Limited coverage
Didymoteicho
? - ?
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
13:00 Limited coverage
Doxa Proskyniton
? - ?
Elpis Skoutareos
13:00 Limited coverage
Nestos Chrisoupolis
? - ?
Sidirochori
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Kardias
? - ?
Philippos Alexandreia
13:00 Limited coverage
Agrotikos Asteras
? - ?
Pierikos FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Edessaikos
? - ?
Kilkisiakos
13:00 Limited coverage
Kampaniakos Chalastras
? - ?
Aris Palaiochori
13:00 Limited coverage
Makedonikos FC
? - ?
Langadas
13:00 Limited coverage
Megas Alexandros Trikala
? - ?
Almopos Aridaia
13:00 Limited coverage
Naousa FC
? - ?
Iraklis
November 18
13:00 Limited coverage
Skoufas Kompoti
? - ?
Doxa Kranoula
November 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Ermis Amyntaio
? - ?
Lefkimmi
13:00 Limited coverage
AEP Karagiannia
? - ?
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
13:00 Limited coverage
Asteras Parapotamos
? - ?
Kastoria
13:00 Limited coverage
Neos Amphilochus
? - ?
Thesprotos FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Panlefkadios
? - ?
Ethnikos Filippiadas
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Thiva
? - ?
Almyros
13:00 Limited coverage
Achilleas Farsalon
? - ?
Velouchi
13:00 Limited coverage
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
NFC Volos
13:00 Limited coverage
Opountios
? - ?
Amvrysseas
13:00 Limited coverage
Rigas Feraios
? - ?
Asteras Itea
13:00 Limited coverage
Sellana
? - ?
Digenis Neochori
November 19
11:00 Limited coverage
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
13:00 Limited coverage
Achaiki FC
? - ?
Leonidio
13:00 Limited coverage
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
13:00 Limited coverage
Pallixouriakos
? - ?
Kalamata
13:00 Limited coverage
Panarkadikos FC
? - ?
Asteras Vlahioti
13:00 Limited coverage
Paniliakos
? - ?
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
November 18
FT
Rhodos AS
1 - 0
Keratsini
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
Ionikos
? - ?
Diagoras Rodos
13:00 Limited coverage
Loutraki
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
13:00 Limited coverage
Proodeftiki
? - ?
Ialysos
13:00 Limited coverage
Zevgolateio
? - ?
Pelopas Kiatou
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Chalkidas
? - ?
Tamynaikos
13:00 Limited coverage
Aittitos Spaton
? - ?
Ae Ermionidas
13:00 Limited coverage
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
? - ?
Thyella Diastavroseos
13:00 Limited coverage
Ermis Kiveri
? - ?
APO Panargiakos
13:00 Limited coverage
Triglia Rafinas
? - ?
Aiolikos Mitilini
November 19
13:00 Limited coverage
Atsalenios PO
? - ?
Palaiochora
13:00 Limited coverage
Kifisia FC
? - ?
Egaleo
13:00 Limited coverage
Mylopotamos
? - ?
Ermis Zonianon
13:00 Limited coverage
OF Ierapetra
? - ?
Ilisiakos Zografou
13:00 Limited coverage
PAS Irodotos
? - ?
Fostiras
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 24
Canc. Limited coverage
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Iraklis
October 26
FT
OFI Crete
Platanias
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 24
FT
Levadiakos
Aiginiakos FC
October 25
FT
Apollon Pontou
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 3
October 24
FT
Lamia
Kallithea
October 26
FT
Apollon Larissa
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 4
October 24
FT
AOK Kerkyra
AE Sparti
October 26
FT
Trikala
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
October 25
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Olympiacos
October 26
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Kissamikos FC
Greece - Cup:: group 6
October 25
FT
Ergotelis
Xanthi
FT
Panetolikos
Panserraikos FC
Greece - Cup:: group 7
October 24
FT
PAS Giannina
Panegialios
October 25
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 24
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panathinaikos
October 25
FT
AE Larissa
Panachaiki
May 31
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
August 30
FT
Veria FC
Aiginiakos FC

LiveScore Table