LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Greece - Football League
November 17
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Volos Nps
FT
Apollon Pontou
Platanias
FT
Doxa Dramas FC
Irodotos
FT
Ergotelis FC
Trikala 1963
November 18
13:00 Limited coverage
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
13:00 Limited coverage
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
Sparti
13:00 Limited coverage
Panachaiki 1891 FC
? - ?
Iraklis
November 18
13:00 Limited coverage
AE Kalampakiou
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
Aspida Xanthis
13:00 Limited coverage
Alexandros Kilkis
? - ?
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Avatou
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthis
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
? - ?
Kavala
13:00 Limited coverage
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
PAOK Kosmiou
13:00 Limited coverage
Panseraikos FC
? - ?
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
Greece - Cup:: group 4
November 14
FT
Ergotelis FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Super League
November 10
FT
Ae Larissa Fc
PAS Giannina
FT
Xanthi FC
Panionios
FT
Levadiakos
OFI Crete
November 11
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panaitolikos
FT
Lamia
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
November 12
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Aris Thessaloniki
September 30
FT
AE Neapolis
Giouchtas
13:00 Limited coverage
Ao Paleochora Fc
? - ?
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
FT
Atromitos Peiraia
1 - 1
APO Keratsini
13:00 Limited coverage
Episkopi FC
? - ?
of Ierapetras
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Piraeus
? - ?
Proodeftiki FC
Postp. Limited coverage
Ionikos
? - ?
Aeek Synka
September 30
Postp. Limited coverage
Korinthos
? - ?
Panthiraikos
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 31
FT
Iraklis
Atromitos
November 1
FT
PAS Giannina
Thiella Kamariou
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 30
FT
Lamia
Volos Nps
October 31
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
October 31
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
14:00 Limited coverage
Panaitolikos
? - ?
of Ierapetras
Postp. Limited coverage
Panathinaikos
? - ?
of Ierapetras
Greece - Cup:: group 5
October 30
FT
Levadiakos
Aris Avatou
November 1
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Olympiacos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
October 31
FT
Trikala 1963
Asteras Tripolis
November 1
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Greece - Cup:: group 7
October 30
FT
OFI Crete
Niki Volou
November 1
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 30
FT
Ae Larissa Fc
Irodotos
October 31
FT
Apollon Pontou
Panionios
September 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas

LiveScore Table