LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendlies
June 22
AET
Jamaica *
French Guiana
June 23
FT
Martinique
Curacao
June 25
FT
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi
FT
Mauritius
0 - 1
Angola
June 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Mozambique
? - ?
Zimbabwe
17:30 Limited coverage
Madagascar
? - ?
Seychelles
International - Club Friendlies
June 20
FT
NK Celje
Rubin Kazan
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Akhmat
FT
Amkar
Znojmo
FT
Suedburgenland-Auswahl
Mattersburg
June 21
FT
FC Krasnodar
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Tosno
Khimki
FT
Admira Moedling
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Vasas Budapest
Sturm Graz
FT
KFC Brasschaat
Antwerp
June 22
FT
Sirius
Oerebro
FT
Flora Tallinn
AIK
FT
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
FT
FC Ufa
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Spartak Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Videoton FC
FC Rostov
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
Ural
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 23
Canc. Limited coverage
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Helsingoer
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Linz
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
Breitenrain
Young Boys
FT
USK Anif
Salzburg
FT
Tamsweg
Austria Wien
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
FT
Taastrup FC
Broendby IF
FT
Thun
3 - 0
Kriens
FT
Wikings Kortrijk
Kortrijk
FT
Young Boys
0 - 1
Kriens
FT
RFC Wetteren
Gent
FT
Breitenrain
2 - 1
Thun
June 24
Canc. Limited coverage
Tosno
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Randers FC
Skive
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
FT
FC Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
FT
St.Johnstone
Connah's Quay
FT
Tosno
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Kukesi
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Zwevezele
Oostende
FT
Thun
Xamax
FT
Amkar
Aluminij
FT
Chiasso
Sion
FT
KVV Zelzate
Lokeren
FT
St. Gallen
Altach
FT
Wiener Neustadt
LASK Linz
FT
FC Ruti
FC Zuerich
FT
KVE Drongen
Gent
FT
Sturm Graz
CSKA Moscow
FT
VC Rijmenam
0 - 12
KV Mechelen
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien
FT
Vrasene
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Westkapelle
Club Brugge
FT
Zwarte Leeuw
Antwerp
FT
Aywaille
Standard Liege
June 25
FT
Khimki
0 - 0
FC Ufa
Canc. Limited coverage
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Ufa
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
KGR Katelijne
KV Mechelen
FT
Royal Dottignies Sport
Royal Excel Mouscron
June 26
10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Oerebro
13:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
International - Friendlies :: women
June 10
FT
Switzerland
England
June 11
FT
Norway
USA
June 13
FT
Sweden
Scotland
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 10
FT
England U21
Iceland U21
FT
Sweden U21
Denmark U21
June 12
FT
Bulgaria U21
Greece U21
FT
Austria U21
Hungary U21
FT
Montenegro U21
Georgia U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 18, 2016
AP
CF America
Atletico Nacional *
AET
Real Madrid
Kashima Antlers
International - Kirin Cup
June 7
FT
Japan
Syria
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 10
FT
Scotland U20
Czech Republic U19
AP
England U20 B *
Ivory Coast U20
International - Toulon:: group A
June 4
FT
Japan U19
England U20 B
FT
Angola U20
Cuba U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2
FT
Bahrain U20
Wales U20
FT
France U19
Ivory Coast U20
June 5
FT
Wales U20
Ivory Coast U20
FT
Bahrain U20
France U19
International - Toulon:: group C
June 6
FT
Indonesia U19
Scotland U20
FT
Brazil U20
Czech Republic U19
International - Friendly (Under 20)
March 28
FT
Senegal U20
England U20
FT
Portugal U20
France U20
March 30
FT
Zambia U20
Honduras U20
FT
Korea Republic U20
Ecuador U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
May 11
FT
Cyprus U19
Armenia U19
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
Rijeka
Jablonec
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Debrecen
February 8
FT
AGF
Oerebro
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 3
FT
AaB
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Jablonec
Oerebro
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 4
FT
Djurgaarden
Rijeka
FT
AGF
Debrecen
March 3
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Portugal
Denmark
March 6
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Canada
FT
Russia
Denmark
March 3
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Spain
Norway
March 6
FT
Iceland
Spain
FT
Norway
Japan
March 3
FT
Australia
Netherlands
FT
China
Sweden
March 6
FT
China
Australia
FT
Sweden
Netherlands
July 20
01:00
Roma
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
July 21
01:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Manchester City
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 18
11:20
AC Milan
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
July 19
11:20
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Arsenal
International - Champions Cup:: Singapore
July 25
11:35
Chelsea
? - ?
Bayern Munich
July 27
11:35
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Inter
International - Premier League Asia Trophy
July 19
10:00
Leicester City
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
12:30
Liverpool
? - ?
Crystal Palace
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 15
16:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Chapecoense AF
International - Uhren Cup
July 10
18:00
Xamax
? - ?
Stoke City
July 12
18:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Stoke City
July 13
18:00
Benfica
? - ?
Xamax

LiveScore Table