LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendlies
July 16
FT
India
1 - 1
Syria
July 17
FT
Papua New Guinea
8 - 0
Tonga
FT
New Caledonia
Tuvalu
July 18
FT
Tahiti
American Samoa
FT
Vanuatu
Samoa
FT
Fiji
Solomon Islands
July 19
14:30
Tajikistan
? - ?
North Korea
International - Champions Cup
July 17
FT
Fiorentina
CD Guadalajara
Canc.
Roma
CD Guadalajara
July 18
FT
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
July 20
11:30
Manchester United
Inter
20:00
Benfica
CD Guadalajara
22:00
Arsenal
Fiorentina
Canc.
Arsenal
Roma
July 21
00:00
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
11:30
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
International - Club Friendlies
July 16
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 17
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
FT
Manchester United
Leeds United
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bari
FT
Verona
Top 22
FT
Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano
FT
SPAL
Gorica
FT
Cagliari
Real Vicenza
FT
Besiktas
Pendikspor
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC
FT
Feirense
Arouca
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Oberhausen
Heracles
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Barnsley
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Penafiel
FT
SD Amorebieta
Eibar
FT
St.Truiden
Lommel
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lens
FT
Orleans
Angers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Wolfsburg
FT
First Vienna FC
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Roeselare
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
Feyenoord
Panathinaikos
FT
Wrexham
Stoke City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Charlton Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Gent
FT
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
July 18
FT
FC Dallas
Sevilla
FT
Minnesota United
Aston Villa
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
SC Braga
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Aband.
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altay
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Torino
Pro Patria
FT
ADO Den Haag
Al-Wahda
FT
Atalanta
Brusaporto
FT
Ajax
Watford
16:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Boavista
Canc.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
KV Mechelen
FT
Rennes
Chelsea XI
22:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
July 19
01:00
Marseille
? - ?
Bordeaux
01:45
New Mexico United
? - ?
Cardiff City
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Chelsea
12:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Swindon Town
13:00
Freiburg
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
15:00
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Pendikspor
15:00
Sarasota Metropolis FC
? - ?
Bristol City
15:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Bursaspor
15:30
Nimes
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
15:30
Napoli
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
16:00
Metz
? - ?
Sochaux
16:00
Monaco
? - ?
Everton
16:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Galatasaray
16:30
Auxerre
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
16:30
Niort
? - ?
Nantes
16:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
Norwich City
16:30
Strasbourg
? - ?
Toulouse
17:00
Eupen
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Kortrijk
17:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Troyes
17:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Amiens
18:30
Club Brugge
? - ?
Sporting CP
18:45
Crawley Town
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Crystal Palace
19:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Lille
19:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Real Betis
20:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Leixoes
July 20
00:00
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Liverpool
07:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Leganes
08:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Reading
08:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Osasuna B
09:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Leeds United
10:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Osasuna
10:00
Famalicao
? - ?
Feirense
10:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Moreirense
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
NAC Breda
11:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Anderlecht
12:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
12:30
FC Twente
? - ?
OH Leuven
12:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Heracles
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Watford
13:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
13:00
Hannover 96
? - ?
FC Groningen
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
13:00
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Willem II
13:15
Werder Bremen
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Crystal Palace
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Leicester City
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
14:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
Middlesbrough
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Hull City
? - ?
Mansfield Town
14:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Southampton
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Stoke City
14:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Brentford
14:30
1. FC Köln
? - ?
Werder Bremen
14:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Real Vicenza
15:00
Bologna
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Swansea City
15:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Benevento
15:00
Lecce
? - ?
FC Gherdeina
15:00
Monaco
? - ?
Valencia
15:00
Reims
? - ?
Gent
15:00
Zwolsche Athletische Club
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Angers
? - ?
Le Havre
16:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Hertha BSC
16:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Brest
16:00
Lens
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Eibar
16:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
1. FC Köln
17:00
Lyon
? - ?
Genoa
17:00
Nancy
? - ?
Dijon
17:00
Numancia
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
17:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Real Sociedad
17:30
Granada
? - ?
Reading
17:30
Villarreal
? - ?
Levante
18:00
Girona
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Santa Clara
18:15
Portimonense
? - ?
Getafe
18:30
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Lugo
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Lille
July 21
01:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Real Valladolid
11:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Boavista
12:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Millwall
12:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
? - ?
Vitesse
13:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
13:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Nice
14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
14:00
Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
15:00
Lazio
? - ?
Triestina
15:00
SPAL
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
15:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Kocaelispor
15:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Brescia
15:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cagliari
16:00
Oostende
? - ?
OFI Crete
22:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Liverpool
July 22
12:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
16:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
18:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham
International - Friendlies :: women
May 31
FT
Sweden
South Korea
FT
France
China
June 1
FT
England
New Zealand
FT
Belgium
Thailand
FT
Netherlands
Australia
June 2
FT
Japan
Spain
FT
Norway
South Africa
June 4
FT
Wales
1 - 0
New Zealand
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 11
FT
Albania U21
Wales U21
FT
Armenia U21
Moldova U21
FT
Finland U21
Sweden U21
FT
Austria U21
France U21
June 12
FT
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 12
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 7
FT
Denmark U20
Iceland U20
June 10
FT
Denmark U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
June 7
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
0 - 0
Estonia U19
June 9
FT
Estonia U19
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
Finland U19
June 10
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
June 14
FT
Turkey U18
Russia U18 II
FT
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Audi Cup
July 30
16:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense

LiveScore Table