LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Club Friendlies
August 3
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
FT
Salzburg
NK Bravo
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
August 4
Canc.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
VVCS
FT
Club Brugge
Union Titus Petange
FT
Bohemians 1905
MFK Chrudim
FT
Rodez
Nimes
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
FK Varnsdorf
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Strasbourg
FT
Lorient
Rennes
FT
SC Mannsworth
SC Wiener Viktoria
FT
Schwechat
2 - 0
Usc Indat Rohrbach
FT
Versailles
Red Star
FT
Toulouse
0 - 0
Bordeaux
FT
Gambarogno Contone
Bellinzona
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Knokke FC
FT
FC Lisse
Noordwijk
August 5
FT
NK Celje
Drava Ptuj
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Banik Ostrava
Trinec
FT
Gent
RFC Seraing
FT
Slovan Liberec
Zizkov
FT
Wisla Krakow
Stal Mielec
Canc.
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
RW Essen
FT
Lens
Union St.Gilloise
FT
Chambly
0 - 1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FT
Jablonec
Pardubice
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Koper
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
FT
Slavia Prague
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Slovan Bratislava
FC Fastav Zlin
Canc.
Ujpest
? - ?
Varda SE
FT
FK Prepere
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Creteil
2 - 0
Red Star
FT
FC Volendam
Rkav Volendam
FT
FK Banik Most-Sous
Usti nad Labem
FT
Maribor
Reims
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
FT
Lens
Paris FC
FT
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Sochaux
FT
SC St Margarethen
3 - 0
FC Mauerwerk
FT
FC Monheim
Rather SV
FT
Wattenscheid
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
18:00 Limited coverage
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
Canc.
Marseille
? - ?
Montpellier
August 6
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Bohemians 1905
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
ND Gorica
Sparta Prague
FT
Hibernians
Valletta
FT
VfB Hilden
SW Dusseldorf
August 7
FT
Dijon
Metz
FT
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
FT
Altach
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Canc.
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
FT
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
FT
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Canc.
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Frauental
FT
FC Twente
Excelsior '31
FT
Admira Moedling
Wiener SK
August 8
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Sandhausen
FT
Energie Cottbus
Union Berlin
Canc.
Willem II
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Lille
FT
SC Verl
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Salzburg
Nice
FT
ASK St. Valentin
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Almere City FC
ADO Den Haag
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Ferencvaros
FT
Lorient
0 - 0
Angers
FT
Reims
Bordeaux
Canc.
Reims
? - ?
Strasbourg
FT
Brest
Rennes
Canc.
Montpellier
? - ?
Clermont Foot
August 9
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Pardubice B
FT
TuS Ennepetal
Cronenberger SC
FT
Wuppertal
VfB Hilden
FT
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
KFC Uerdingen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Niederwenigern
SC Westfalia Herne
FT
FC Preussen Espelkamp
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Velbert
1 - 0
SpVg Frechen 20
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Freialdenhoven
FT
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Gratwein-Strabengel
FT
TSG 46 Bretzenheim
SG Walluf
FT
Schalke 04
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Nimes
Marseille
August 10
12:00 Limited coverage
Genk
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek
August 11
10:00
FC Koeln
? - ?
SpVg Porz 1919
15:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Slavia Prague
August 12
10:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Brest
10:00
Unterhaching
? - ?
Augsburg
13:00
Union Berlin
? - ?
Wuerzburger Kickers
15:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Altach
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
SC Verl
15:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Opava
16:30
Angers
? - ?
Le Mans
17:00
Rennes
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
August 13
13:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Wehen
August 14
10:00 Limited coverage
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
10:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
14:30
Austria Wien
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Marseille
16:00
Salzburg
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:30
Almere City FC
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Rodez
? - ?
Montpellier
August 15
10:00
Nuernberg
? - ?
Augsburg
10:00
Randers FC
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
11:00
Heracles
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
11:00
Lyngby
? - ?
HIK
12:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Duisburg
12:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Telstar
12:00
FC Koeln
? - ?
Blau-Weiss Lohne
12:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:30
Mainz 05
? - ?
Wuerzburger Kickers
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
14:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
14:00
FC Koeln
? - ?
SV Deutz 05
14:00
FC Minsk
Neman Grodno
14:00
Metz
? - ?
Strasbourg
14:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
14:00
Nantes
? - ?
Le Havre
14:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
15:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Opava
16:00
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Monaco
16:00
Angers
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
16:00
Dijon
? - ?
Nimes
16:00
Lorient
? - ?
Guingamp
16:00
Metz
? - ?
Strasbourg
16:00
Nantes
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
16:00
Reims
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
17:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Bordeaux
17:00
Nice
? - ?
Rennes
August 16
11:00
Heracles
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
Lille
? - ?
Brest