LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
September 19
FT
Bologna
Inter
September 20
FT
Benevento
Roma
FT
AC Milan
SPAL 2013
FT
Cagliari
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
ChievoVerona
FT
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
FT
Juventus
Fiorentina
FT
Lazio
SSC Napoli
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
Atalanta
Crotone
September 23
13:00
Roma
Udinese
16:00
SPAL 2013
SSC Napoli
18:45
Juventus
Torino
September 24
10:30
Sampdoria
AC Milan
13:00
Cagliari
? - ?
ChievoVerona
13:00
Crotone
? - ?
Benevento
13:00
Hellas Verona
? - ?
Lazio
13:00
Inter
? - ?
Genoa
16:00
Sassuolo
? - ?
Bologna
18:45
Fiorentina
? - ?
Atalanta
Italy - Serie B
September 19
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
FT
Carpi
Foggia
FT
Cittadella
Cesena
FT
Palermo
Perugia
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Empoli
FT
Pescara
Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
FT
Spezia
Novara
September 23
13:00
Bari
? - ?
Ternana
13:00
Brescia
? - ?
Foggia
13:00
Cremonese
? - ?
Pescara
13:00
Empoli
? - ?
Cittadella
13:00
Entella
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Avellino
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Frosinone
13:00
Salernitana
? - ?
Spezia
13:00
Venezia
? - ?
Parma Calcio 1913
September 24
15:30
Cesena
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
September 25
18:30
Palermo
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
September 20
FT
Livorno
Lucchese
September 24
14:30
Cuneo
? - ?
Pisa
14:30
Monza
? - ?
Carrarese
14:30
Olbia
? - ?
Pontedera
14:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Arzachena
14:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:30
Livorno
? - ?
Pistoiese
18:30
Prato
? - ?
US Gavorrano
September 25
18:45
Arezzo
? - ?
Lucchese
September 20
FT
Fermana
Sambenedettese
September 22
18:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Modena
September 24
12:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Gubbio
12:30
Mestre
? - ?
Triestina
12:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Teramo
12:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
Bassano Virtus
12:30
Vicenza
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Calcio Padova
16:30
Renate
? - ?
Reggiana
16:30
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Fermana
September 23
12:30
Racing Fondi
? - ?
Reggina
14:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Casertana
? - ?
Akragas
14:30
Rende
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
14:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Cosenza
18:30
Catania
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
18:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Lecce
18:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Matera
18:30
Paganese
? - ?
Juve Stabia
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Varesina
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:00 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:00 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:00 Limited coverage
Como
? - ?
Pavia
13:00 Limited coverage
Derthona
? - ?
Arconatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Inveruno
? - ?
Varese
13:00 Limited coverage
Olginatese
? - ?
USD Castellazzo
13:00 Limited coverage
OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
AS Casale
13:00 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caronnese
September 23
13:00 Limited coverage
Dro
? - ?
Romanese
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:00 Limited coverage
Ciserano
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Grumellese
13:00 Limited coverage
Lumezzane
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Rezzato
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Trento
13:00 Limited coverage
US Bustese
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Lecco
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Abano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Mantova
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Tamai
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
ASD Liventina
13:00 Limited coverage
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Calvi Noale
13:00 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Este
September 20
FT
Colligiana
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Sanmaurese
13:00 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Villabiagio
13:00 Limited coverage
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:00 Limited coverage
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:00 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
Colligiana
13:00 Limited coverage
Pianese
? - ?
Castelvetro
13:00 Limited coverage
Rimini
? - ?
Forli
13:00 Limited coverage
Romagna Centro
? - ?
Lentigione
13:00 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:00 Limited coverage
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
? - ?
Sangiovannese
September 20
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
Seravezza
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Argentina
? - ?
Seravezza
13:00 Limited coverage
Massese
? - ?
Finale
13:00 Limited coverage
Montecatini
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Rignanese
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:00 Limited coverage
Savona
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:00 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
Albissola
13:00 Limited coverage
Sestri Levante
? - ?
San Donato
13:00 Limited coverage
Viareggio
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
September 23
13:00 Limited coverage
USD Nerostellati
? - ?
Campobasso
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Monticelli
? - ?
Recanatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Fabriano Cerreto
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:00 Limited coverage
Jesina
? - ?
San Marino
13:00 Limited coverage
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
13:00 Limited coverage
San Nicolo
? - ?
ASD Pineto
13:00 Limited coverage
Sangiustese
? - ?
L'Aquila
13:00 Limited coverage
Vastese
? - ?
Matelica
13:00 Limited coverage
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Avezzano
September 20
FT
Atletico SFF
1 - 0
Aprilia
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Aprilia
? - ?
Anziolavinio
13:00 Limited coverage
Atletico SFF
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:00 Limited coverage
Flaminia
? - ?
Nuorese
13:00 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:00 Limited coverage
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Budoni
13:00 Limited coverage
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Cassino
13:00 Limited coverage
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Monterosi
13:00 Limited coverage
San Teodoro
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:00 Limited coverage
Tortoli
? - ?
Rieti
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Taranto
13:00 Limited coverage
Aversa Normanna
? - ?
Gragnano
13:00 Limited coverage
Francavilla
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:00 Limited coverage
Nerostellati Frattese
? - ?
AP Turris
13:00 Limited coverage
Pomigliano
? - ?
ACD Nardo
13:00 Limited coverage
Potenza
? - ?
Manfredonia
13:00 Limited coverage
San Severo
? - ?
Gravina
13:00 Limited coverage
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
13:00 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Cavese
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Ebolitana
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:00 Limited coverage
Ercolanese
? - ?
Nocerina
13:00 Limited coverage
Igea Virtus
? - ?
Paceco
13:00 Limited coverage
Messina
? - ?
Gela
13:00 Limited coverage
Palazzolo
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:00 Limited coverage
Roccella
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:00 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Acireale
13:00 Limited coverage
US Palmese
? - ?
Isola Caporizzuto
13:00 Limited coverage
Vibonese
? - ?
Portici
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
FT
Torino
Trapani
August 12
FT
Bologna
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Perugia
FT
Brescia
Pescara
AET
Carpi *
Salernitana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
FT
SPAL 2013
Renate
FT
ChievoVerona
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Crotone
Piacenza
FT
Sampdoria
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Udinese
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
AET
Cagliari *
Palermo
August 13
AET
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Avellino
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
June 13
AET
Parma Calcio 1913 *
Pordenone Calcio
June 14
FT
Alessandria
Reggiana
June 17
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Alessandria
FT
Arezzo
Lucchese
May 14
FT
Giana Erminio
Viterbese
FT
Livorno
Renate
FT
Piacenza
Como
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
May 14
FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano Virtus
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Racing Fondi
FT
Cosenza
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Casertana
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Prato
Tuttocuoio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
FT
Teramo
Lumezzane
FT
Akragas
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
August 20
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20
FT
Fondi Calcio
Fermana
August 20
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29
FT
Catania
Akragas
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table