LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
October 17
FT
SSC Napoli
Atalanta
FT
Inter
AC Milan
FT
Sampdoria
Lazio
FT
Crotone
Juventus
October 18
FT
Bologna
Sassuolo
FT
Spezia
Fiorentina
FT
Torino
Cagliari
FT
Udinese
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Roma
Benevento
October 19
FT
Hellas Verona
Genoa
Italy - Coppa Italia
October 27
13:00
Sampdoria
Salernitana
14:00
Bologna
Reggina
14:00
Virtus Entella
Pisa
17:00
Pordenone Calcio
Monza
October 28
13:00
Torino
Lecce
13:30
Cagliari
Cremonese
14:00
Cittadella
Spezia
14:00
Cosenza
Monopoli
15:00
Benevento
Empoli
15:00
Brescia
Perugia
16:00
Crotone
SPAL
16:00
Genoa
Catanzaro
16:00
Hellas Verona
Venezia
Canc.
AC Reggiana
Cosenza
17:00
Fiorentina
Calcio Padova
17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
Pescara
17:00
Udinese
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Italy - Serie B
October 16
FT
Brescia
Lecce
October 17
FT
AC Reggiana
Chievo Verona
FT
Cosenza
Cittadella
FT
Cremonese
Venezia
Postp.
Monza
? - ?
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Pordenone Calcio
SPAL
FT
Salernitana
Pisa
FT
Virtus Entella
Reggina
FT
Pescara
Empoli
FT
Frosinone
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
October 20
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
AC Reggiana
FT
Chievo Verona
Brescia
FT
Cittadella
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Empoli
SPAL
FT
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Salernitana
FT
Pisa
Monza
FT
Reggina
Cosenza
FT
Venezia
Pescara
October 21
17:00
Lecce
Cremonese
October 17
FT
Lecco
0 - 0
Carrarese
FT
Grosseto
Pro Vercelli
FT
Juventus U23
AlbinoLeffe
October 18
FT
Novara
Pontedera
FT
Olbia
Livorno
FT
Pistoiese
Piacenza
FT
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
FT
Renate
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
October 19
FT
Lucchese
Como
October 21
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Olbia
15:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Renate
16:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Novara
16:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Lecco
18:45
Carrarese
? - ?
Pistoiese
18:45
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:45
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Juventus U23
October 22
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Como
? - ?
Pergolettese
October 17
FT
Matelica
Modena
FT
Triestina
Ravenna
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro
FT
FeralpiSalo
Sudtirol
October 18
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Imolese Calcio
FT
Carpi
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Gubbio
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Fermana
FT
Calcio Padova
Legnago Salus
FT
Sambenedettese
Mantova
October 21
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Carpi
16:00
Mantova
? - ?
Matelica
16:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Perugia
16:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Calcio Padova
16:30
Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Triestina
18:30
Modena
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
18:45
Fermana
? - ?
Gubbio
18:45
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Sambenedettese
18:45
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
18:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Virtus Verona
October 17
FT
Ternana
Potenza
FT
Vibonese
Paganese
October 18
Canc.
Bari
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Bisceglie
Palermo
FT
Cavese
Viterbese
FT
AP Turris
Monopoli
FT
Catanzaro
Foggia
FT
Teramo
Casertana
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
October 19
FT
Avellino
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
October 21
13:00
Paganese
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
13:00
Palermo
? - ?
AP Turris
15:30
Casertana
? - ?
Catanzaro
16:30
Potenza
? - ?
Teramo
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Vibonese
16:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Bisceglie
18:45
Catania
? - ?
Ternana
18:45
Monopoli
? - ?
Bari
October 22
18:45
Foggia
? - ?
Avellino
18:45
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Cavese
October 17
FT
Caronnese
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
October 18
FT
AC Legnano
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
AS Casale
Bra
FT
ASD Imperia
2 - 0
Sestri Levante
FT
Arconatese
Castellanzese
FT
Folgore Caratese
P.D.H.A.E.
Postp.
Fossano
? - ?
Citta di Varese
FT
Lavagnese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Sanremese
Borgosesia
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Casale
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
AC Legnano
October 18
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Seregno
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Franciacorta FC
FT
Pontisola
Breno
FT
Scanzorosciate
Villa D'Alme
FT
Sona
1 - 2
Real Calepina
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Brusaporto
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 1
Calvina
October 19
FT
Crema
2 - 0
Tritium
October 18
FT
Ambrosiana
Clodiense
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Adriese
FT
Belluno
Trento
FT
Campodarsego
Luparense
FT
Cartigliano
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Este
Union Feltre
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Caldiero Terme
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Ambrosiana
October 18
FT
Aglianese
Forli
FT
Corticella
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
FT
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
GS Bagnolese
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Sasso Marconi
FT
Progresso
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Postp.
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Lentigione
FT
Rimini
Seravezza
FT
Sammaurese
Prato
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
October 18
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
Postp.
Flaminia
? - ?
Robur Siena
FT
Grassina
Foligno
FT
Lornano Badesse
0 - 0
Trestina
FT
Montespaccato
Aquila Montevarchi
Postp.
Scandicci
? - ?
Ostia Mare
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Sinalunghese
FT
US Gavorrano
San Donato
October 18
FT
Campobasso
Montegiorgio
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Cynthialbalonga
1 - 0
Castelfidardo
FT
Recanatese
3 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT
San Nicolo
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT
Tolentino
1 - 1
Real Giulianova
FT
Vastese
1 - 0
ASD Pineto
FT
Vastogirardi
1 - 0
Rieti
October 17
FT
Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia
October 18
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Nocerina
FT
Cassino
Latina
FT
Giugliano
1 - 0
Vis Artena
FT
Nola
Muravera
FT
Savoia
Afragolese
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
1 - 1
Carbonia
FT
Torres
Monterosi
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Nocerina
? - ?
Torres
October 18
FT
ACD Nardo
Puteolana
FT
Citta di Fasano
2 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Francavilla
Lavello
FT
Gravina
Casarano
FT
Portici
Aversa Normanna
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Audace Cerignola
FT
Taranto
1 - 2
Sorrento
FT
Team Altamura
Bitonto
October 18
FT
Dattilo Noir
2 - 0
Roccella
FT
Marina di Ragusa
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Messina
Acireale
FT
Rende
Rotonda
FT
Sant'Agata
Cittanovese
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
0 - 0
Citta di Messina
FT
Troina
1 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
Castrovillari
? - ?
Santa Maria Cilento
13:00 Limited coverage
Paterno
? - ?
Dattilo Noir
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
FT
Ternana
Juventus U23
March 17
Canc.
Fiorentina
? - ?
AC Milan
Canc.
Juventus
? - ?
Empoli
Canc.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Florentia San Gimignano
October 16
Postp.
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
? - ?
Juventus Primavera
October 17
FT
Fiorentina Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Roma Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
Postp.
Torino Primavera
? - ?
AC Milan Primavera
October 18
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
Lazio Primavera
October 19
FT
Bologna Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
October 20
Postp.
Inter Primavera
? - ?
Genoa Primavera
October 21
Postp.
Sampdoria Primavera
? - ?
Empoli Primavera
October 17
FT
AC Reggiana 1919
2 - 2
Chievo Verona
FT
Brescia
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Vicenza Calcio
FT
Udinese Calcio
4 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
October 17
FT
Salernitana
3 - 0
Reggina
FT
Benevento Calcio
3 - 3
Pisa Calcio
FT
Crotone
5 - 1
Spezia
FT
Frosinone
0 - 3
US Lecce
FT
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cosenza Calcio
October 14
AET
Frosinone
Salernitana
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta U19
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A Women
October 17
FT
Sassuolo
3 - 0
Florentia San Gimignano
FT
Empoli
1 - 0
Napoli
FT
San Marino Academy
2 - 3
Roma
October 18
FT
AC Milan
4 - 1
Inter
FT
Pink Bari
0 - 4
Juventus
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Hellas Verona

LiveScore Table