LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
FT
Torino
Trapani
August 12
FT
Bologna
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Perugia
FT
Brescia
Pescara
AET
Carpi *
Salernitana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
FT
SPAL 2013
Renate
FT
ChievoVerona
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Crotone
Piacenza
FT
Sampdoria
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Udinese
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
AET
Cagliari *
Palermo
August 13
AET
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Avellino
August 13
FT
Cuneo
Monza
August 13
FT
Mestre
Sudtirol
August 13
FT
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
August 13
FT
Modena
1 - 1
Pistoiese
August 13
FT
Prato
Robur Siena
August 12
FT
Teramo
Fondi Calcio
August 13
FT
Bisceglie
SS Monopoli
August 13
FT
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Juventus
Lazio
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
June 13
AET
Parma Calcio 1913 *
Pordenone Calcio
June 14
FT
Alessandria
Reggiana
June 17
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Alessandria
FT
Arezzo
Lucchese
May 14
FT
Giana Erminio
Viterbese
FT
Livorno
Renate
FT
Piacenza
Como
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
May 14
FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano Virtus
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Fondi
FT
Cosenza
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Casertana
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Prato
Tuttocuoio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
FT
Teramo
Lumezzane
FT
Akragas
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 1
Monza
AP
Bisceglie
Ravenna *
June 2
FT
Monza
2 - 1
Ravenna
FT
Cuneo
0 - 2
Monza
May 24
FT
Monza
3 - 1
Mestre
FT
US Gavorrano
2 - 3
Fermana
May 24
FT
Ravenna
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 0
Arzachena
May 24
FT
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
May 21
FT
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Nocerina
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Massese
2 - 1
Savona
FT
Rende
2 - 1
Cavese
FT
Rieti
4 - 1
L'Aquila
AET
Triestina
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Varese
0 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
AET
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
May 7
FT
AC Legnano
3 - 2
AS Casale
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 3
Caronnese
FT
ASD Varesina
3 - 1
Pinerolo
FT
ASDC Gozzano
5 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Cuneo
1 - 0
Bra
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Pro Settimo
FT
US Bustese
3 - 2
Inveruno
FT
Verbania
0 - 1
Varese
May 7
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Grumellese
2 - 6
Ciserano
FT
Lecco
2 - 1
Pergolettese
FT
Levico Terme
2 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Monza
0 - 1
Dro
FT
Pontisola
4 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Pro Patria
3 - 1
Darfo Boario
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 2
Olginatese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 1
Seregno
May 7
FT
Altovicentino
3 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Carenipievigina
FT
Belluno
2 - 1
Montebelluna
FT
Calvi Noale
2 - 0
Cordenons
FT
Este
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
Mestre
4 - 4
Vigontina San Paolo
FT
Tamai
3 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Triestina
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Vigasio
1 - 0
Abano
May 7
FT
Adriese
3 - 4
Castelvetro
FT
Castelfranco
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Correggese
0 - 0
Rignanese
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 0
Colligiana
FT
Lentigione
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Poggibonsi
2 - 4
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Ravenna
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
FT
San Donato
4 - 1
Mezzolara
FT
Scandicci
1 - 1
Ribelle
May 7
FT
Argentina
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
FT
Finale
4 - 4
US Gavorrano
AAW
Grosseto
0 - 3
Sporting Recco
FT
Jolly Montemurlo
3 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Lavagnese
1 - 0
Unione Sanremo
FT
Massese
1 - 0
Savona
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 2
US Fezzanese
FT
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Viareggio
4 - 2
Montecatini
May 7
FT
ASD Pineto
0 - 1
Matelica
Canc. Limited coverage
Alfonsine
? - ?
Chieti
FT
Campobasso
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Castelfidardo
2 - 0
San Marino
FT
Jesina
1 - 1
Fermana
FT
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Recanatese
FT
Sammaurese
3 - 0
ASD Monticelli
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Civitanovese
FT
Vastese
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
May 7
FT
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Nuorese
FT
Arzachena
4 - 0
SSD Albalonga
FT
Citta' Di Castello
3 - 2
Flaminia
FT
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
FT
Monterosi
4 - 1
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Muravera
FT
Rieti
3 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Torres
1 - 0
Avezzano
AAW
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 0
Foligno
May 7
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Francavilla
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
FT
Bisceglie
6 - 1
Agropoli
FT
Cynthia
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 2
Potenza
FT
Gravina
4 - 0
San Severo
FT
Madrepietra Daunia
3 - 2
Citta di Ciampino
FT
Manfredonia
3 - 1
Nocerina
FT
Vultur
0 - 0
Herculaneum
May 7
FT
Castrovillari
2 - 0
US Palmese
FT
Cavese
3 - 1
Sersale
AAW
Due Torri
0 - 3
Aversa Normanna
FT
Gragnano
1 - 2
Rende
FT
Nerostellati Frattese
4 - 1
Igea Virtus
FT
Pomigliano
3 - 0
Sancataldese
FT
Roccella
5 - 2
Gladiator
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Gela
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 3
AP Turris
May 21
AET
ASD Varesina
2 - 1
Verbania
FT
Adriese
3 - 1
Ribelle
FT
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
AET
Calvi Noale
0 - 0
Vigasio
FT
Colligiana
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
AET
Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Olginatese
2 - 3
Lecco
FT
Roccella
0 - 1
Sarnese 1926
AET
San Teodoro
2 - 2
Muravera
AET
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Levico Terme
FT
Tamai
1 - 0
Cordenons
FT
US Bustese
3 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
US Fezzanese
1 - 2
Viareggio
FT
Vultur
0 - 1
Madrepietra Daunia
FT
Olbia Calcio
2 - 1
Arzachena
Italy - Serie A
August 19
16:00
Juventus
? - ?
Cagliari
18:45
Hellas Verona
SSC Napoli
August 20
16:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Roma
18:45
Bologna
? - ?
Torino
18:45
Crotone
? - ?
AC Milan
18:45
Inter
? - ?
Fiorentina
18:45
Lazio
SPAL 2013
18:45
Sampdoria
Benevento
18:45
Sassuolo
? - ?
Genoa
18:45
Udinese
? - ?
ChievoVerona
Italy - Serie B
August 26
13:00
Avellino
? - ?
Brescia
13:00
Bari
? - ?
Cesena
13:00
Carpi
? - ?
Novara
13:00
Cittadella
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
13:00
Entella
? - ?
Perugia
13:00
Palermo
? - ?
Spezia
13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
? - ?
Cremonese
13:00
Pescara
? - ?
Foggia
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Frosinone
13:00
Ternana
? - ?
Empoli
13:00
Venezia
? - ?
Salernitana
August 27
12:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Arzachena
12:30
Cuneo
? - ?
Carrarese
12:30
Livorno
? - ?
US Gavorrano
12:30
Monza
? - ?
Piacenza
12:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Alessandria
12:30
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Giana Erminio
12:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Lucchese
12:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Prato
August 28
18:30
Olbia
? - ?
Pisa
August 27
12:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Bassano Virtus
12:30
Mestre
? - ?
Teramo
12:30
Ravenna
? - ?
Fermana
12:30
Reggiana
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
12:30
Renate
? - ?
Calcio Padova
12:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Modena
12:30
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
12:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
12:30
Vicenza
? - ?
Gubbio
August 27
12:30
Catania
? - ?
Fondi
12:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Casertana
12:30
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Juve Stabia
12:30
Matera
? - ?
Akragas
12:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Cosenza
12:30
Paganese
? - ?
Bisceglie
12:30
Rende
? - ?
Reggina
12:30
Trapani
? - ?
Siracusa Calcio
12:30
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Lecce
August 20
18:30 Limited coverage
Reggina
? - ?
Catanzaro

LiveScore Table